137

Recently Sold Nottawa, MI Homes

Section Image
  • /40

    $330,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    19100 Fairchild Rd, Constantine, MI 49042

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Hall HG Real Estate

    19100 Fairchild Rd, Constantine, MI 49042
  • /40

    $745,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    62384 Christina Ct, Sturgis, MI 49091

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,815

    Last Listing Agent Mike Himes RE/MAX Elite Group

    62384 Christina Ct, Sturgis, MI 49091
  • /24

    $624,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    61840 Bayshore Dr, Sturgis, MI 49091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,133

    Last Listing Agent Josh Nagy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    61840 Bayshore Dr, Sturgis, MI 49091
  • /29

    $475,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    24153 Findley Rd, Sturgis, MI 49091

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,446

    Last Listing Agent Wendi Nahikian Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

    24153 Findley Rd, Sturgis, MI 49091
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    25923 Michigan 86, Sturgis, MI 49091

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF

    Current Estimated Value $163,793

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Case Southern Marsh Realty

    25923 Michigan 86, Sturgis, MI 49091
  • /20

    $27,500

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    124 Middle St, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1855

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $23/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $53,424

    Last Listing Agent Richard Stewart Real Broker, LLC

    124 Middle St, Three Rivers, MI 49093
  • /20

    $131,142

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1109 5th St, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1888

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,586

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hoffman Graystone Real Estate

    1109 5th St, Three Rivers, MI 49093
  • /4

    $392,500

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    VL Jacobs Rd, Centreville, MI 49032

    • Land
    • 35.49 Acres
    • $11,060 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

VL Jacobs Rd, Centreville, MI 49032
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    63320 W Fish Lake Rd, Sturgis, MI 49091

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF

    Current Estimated Value $198,816

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Schwartz Michigan Top Producers-Vicksburg

    63320 W Fish Lake Rd, Sturgis, MI 49091
  • /30

    $234,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    204 E Burr Oak St, Centreville, MI 49032

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1865

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,438

    Last Listing Agent David Lambe Michigan Top Producers

    204 E Burr Oak St, Centreville, MI 49032
  • /45

    $766,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    61704 Crystal Beach Dr, Sturgis, MI 49091

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,838

    Last Listing Agent Sue Roach RE/MAX Elite Group

    61704 Crystal Beach Dr, Sturgis, MI 49091
  • /31

    $235,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    18185 S River Rd, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,879

    Last Listing Agent Gary Laduke Michigan Top Producers

    18185 S River Rd, Three Rivers, MI 49093
  • /11

    $70,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    518 River St, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,194

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Schwenk RE/MAX Elite Group

    518 River St, Three Rivers, MI 49093
  • /22

    $185,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    424 4th Ave, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,150

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Hall HG Real Estate

    424 4th Ave, Three Rivers, MI 49093
  • /22

    $164,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    516 Forest St, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,392

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Deemer Five Star Real Estate

    516 Forest St, Three Rivers, MI 49093
  • /3

    $70,000

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    1200 Third St, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherrie Nowicki RE/MAX Elite Group T.R.

    1200 Third St, Three Rivers, MI 49093
  • /34

    $205,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    23178 van Resort Dr, Mendon, MI 49072

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,233

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Fischer Five Star Real Estate

    23178 van Resort Dr, Mendon, MI 49072

Showing Results 121 - 137, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home