13,859

Nottingham, MD Homes

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $655,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      8721 Melissa Lilian Ct, Nottingham, MD 21236

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8721 Melissa Lilian Ct, Nottingham, MD 21236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Pipich LPT Realty, LLC

  • /65

    $370,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    9404 Horn Ave, Nottingham, MD 21236

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,452

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Register Northrop Realty

    9404 Horn Ave, Nottingham, MD 21236
    • /26

      Est $307,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Cavan Green, Nottingham, MD 21236

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      65 Cavan Green, Nottingham, MD 21236

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,500
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Blankenfeld EXP Realty, LLC

  • /37

    $245,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    8364 Cypress Mill Rd, Nottingham, MD 21236

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,177

    Last Listing Agent Lance Tiso Compass

    8364 Cypress Mill Rd, Nottingham, MD 21236
    • /35

      Est $307,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Gilland Ct, Nottingham, MD 21236

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      42 Gilland Ct, Nottingham, MD 21236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aphy Liebno Long & Foster

  • /30

    $390,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4308 Mispillion Rd, Nottingham, MD 21236

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,525

    Last Listing Agent Mary Zimmerman American Dream Realty and Management

    4308 Mispillion Rd, Nottingham, MD 21236
    • /73

      Est $409,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      4213 Necker Ave, Nottingham, MD 21236

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4213 Necker Ave, Nottingham, MD 21236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Fancher ExecuHome Realty

  • /14

    $180,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4541 Aspen Mill Rd, Nottingham, MD 21236

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,867

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Billig A.J. Billig & Company

    4541 Aspen Mill Rd, Nottingham, MD 21236
    • /20

      Est $313,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Leslie Ave, Nottingham, MD 21236

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      11 Leslie Ave, Nottingham, MD 21236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gail Thomas BHHS PenFed (actual)

  • /25

    $317,500

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    19 Wolf Trap Ct, Nottingham, MD 21236

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,157

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy McDonough Mr. Lister Realty

    19 Wolf Trap Ct, Nottingham, MD 21236
    • /35

      Est $515,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      8533 Westerman Cir, Nottingham, MD 21236

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      8533 Westerman Cir, Nottingham, MD 21236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,900
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Sushko Cummings & Co Realtors

  • /37

    $295,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    43 Parkhill Place, Nottingham, MD 21236

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,639

    Last Listing Agent Mason Halsey ExecuHome Realty

    43 Parkhill Place, Nottingham, MD 21236
    • /23

      Est $316,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Perryfalls Place, Nottingham, MD 21236

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      40 Perryfalls Place, Nottingham, MD 21236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janie Alston EXP Realty, LLC

  • /28

    $245,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    15 Beyda Ct, Nottingham, MD 21236

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,358

    Last Listing Agent Linda Giovanni Coldwell Banker Realty

    15 Beyda Ct, Nottingham, MD 21236
    • /42

      Est $488,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      4315 Soth Ave, Nottingham, MD 21236

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4315 Soth Ave, Nottingham, MD 21236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Motz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /36

    $290,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    4260 Maple Path Cir, Nottingham, MD 21236

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,416

    Last Listing Agent Lois Alberti Alberti Realty, LLC

    4260 Maple Path Cir, Nottingham, MD 21236
    • /54

      Est $469,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      9541 Bauer Ave, Nottingham, MD 21236

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      9541 Bauer Ave, Nottingham, MD 21236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Katzenberger EXP Realty, LLC

  • /44

    $122,500

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    7 Slade Ave Unit 321, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,743

    Last Listing Agent Robert Commodari EXP Realty, LLC

    7 Slade Ave Unit 321, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /38

      Est $374,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      4244 Darleigh Rd, Nottingham, MD 21236

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4244 Darleigh Rd, Nottingham, MD 21236

      Last Sold Summary

      • $300/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ciofani Cummings & Co Realtors

  • /40

    $212,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3802 Meghan Dr Unit 2H, Nottingham, MD 21236

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,065

    Last Listing Agent Susan Hill EXIT Preferred Realty, LLC

    3802 Meghan Dr Unit 2H, Nottingham, MD 21236

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home