8,367

Properties in ZIP Code 94947

Section Image
    • 1289 Maple Ct Unit F, Novato, CA 94947

      Est $490,227 Not Listed For Sale

      1289 Maple Ct Unit F, Novato, CA 94947

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1289 Maple Ct Unit F, Novato, CA 94947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Joyce Berkshire Hathaway

    • 1267 Valley Oak Ct Unit B, Novato, CA 94947

      Est $593,316 Not Listed For Sale

      1267 Valley Oak Ct Unit B, Novato, CA 94947

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1267 Valley Oak Ct Unit B, Novato, CA 94947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Summer Stubblefield Olson Compass

    • 1259 Royal Oak Terrace Unit D, Novato, CA 94947

      Est $479,540 Not Listed For Sale

      1259 Royal Oak Terrace Unit D, Novato, CA 94947

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1259 Royal Oak Terrace Unit D, Novato, CA 94947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Martinez Diamond Real Estate Group

    • /26

      Est $485,631 Not Listed For Sale

      1260 Redwood Blvd Unit B, Novato, CA 94947

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1260 Redwood Blvd Unit B, Novato, CA 94947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Agasi Alliance Bay Realty

    • 1673 Novato Blvd Unit 1, Novato, CA 94947

      Est $707,256 Not Listed For Sale

      1673 Novato Blvd Unit 1, Novato, CA 94947

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1673 Novato Blvd Unit 1, Novato, CA 94947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Henry Hautau Compass

    • 852 Diablo Ave Unit 204, Novato, CA 94947

      Est $631,331 Not Listed For Sale

      852 Diablo Ave Unit 204, Novato, CA 94947

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      852 Diablo Ave Unit 204, Novato, CA 94947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Enrica Price Inactive Office

    • 1755 Novato Blvd Unit N2, Novato, CA 94947

      Est $501,129 Not Listed For Sale

      1755 Novato Blvd Unit N2, Novato, CA 94947

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1755 Novato Blvd Unit N2, Novato, CA 94947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martin Sanz Berkshire Hathaway

    • 1544 Center Rd Unit 93, Novato, CA 94947

      Est $423,096 Not Listed For Sale

      1544 Center Rd Unit 93, Novato, CA 94947

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1544 Center Rd Unit 93, Novato, CA 94947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Martinelli Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 30 Tahoe Cir, Novato, CA 94947

      Est $407,795 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Tahoe Cir, Novato, CA 94947

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      30 Tahoe Cir, Novato, CA 94947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Hyde Bertolone Realty

    • 2 Penny Ln, Novato, CA 94947

      Est $1,510,914 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Penny Ln, Novato, CA 94947

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2 Penny Ln, Novato, CA 94947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,549,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Pomponio Compass

    • 19 Gothic Dr, Novato, CA 94947

      Est $1,376,778 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Gothic Dr, Novato, CA 94947

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      19 Gothic Dr, Novato, CA 94947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,349,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David O'Brien Compass

    • 22 Twin Creeks Ct, Novato, CA 94947

      Est $956,569 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Twin Creeks Ct, Novato, CA 94947

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      22 Twin Creeks Ct, Novato, CA 94947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

• 250 Shevelin Rd, Novato, CA 94947

      Est $1,485,672 Not Listed For Sale

      250 Shevelin Rd, Novato, CA 94947

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      250 Shevelin Rd, Novato, CA 94947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $808/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin McGinnis Compass

    • 23 Thorsson Ct, Novato, CA 94947

      Est $2,246,975 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Thorsson Ct, Novato, CA 94947

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      23 Thorsson Ct, Novato, CA 94947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $720/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,555,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Beaver Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 65 Miwok Dr, Novato, CA 94947

      Est $2,677,914 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Miwok Dr, Novato, CA 94947

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      65 Miwok Dr, Novato, CA 94947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,450,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Falla Golden Gate Sotheby's Internat

    • 37 Sandy Creek Way, Novato, CA 94947

      Est $1,883,200 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Sandy Creek Way, Novato, CA 94947

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      37 Sandy Creek Way, Novato, CA 94947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,980,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bowes Compass

    • 1000 Cabro Ridge, Novato, CA 94947

      Est $2,643,667 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Cabro Ridge, Novato, CA 94947

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1000 Cabro Ridge, Novato, CA 94947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,530,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Augustus Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1587 S Novato Blvd Unit 105, Novato, CA 94947

      Est $572,274 Not Listed For Sale

      1587 S Novato Blvd Unit 105, Novato, CA 94947

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1587 S Novato Blvd Unit 105, Novato, CA 94947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Slanec Inactive Office

    • 852 Diablo Ave Unit 310, Novato, CA 94947

      Est $595,219 Not Listed For Sale

      852 Diablo Ave Unit 310, Novato, CA 94947

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      852 Diablo Ave Unit 310, Novato, CA 94947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Hoch Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 22 Pepper Creek Way, Novato, CA 94947

      Est $1,538,655 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Pepper Creek Way, Novato, CA 94947

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      22 Pepper Creek Way, Novato, CA 94947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sean Stewart Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 32 Sandy Creek Way, Novato, CA 94947

      Est $1,718,615 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Sandy Creek Way, Novato, CA 94947

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      32 Sandy Creek Way, Novato, CA 94947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,695,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Stafford Compass

    • 1587 S Novato Blvd Unit 303, Novato, CA 94947

      Est $538,615 Not Listed For Sale

      1587 S Novato Blvd Unit 303, Novato, CA 94947

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1587 S Novato Blvd Unit 303, Novato, CA 94947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Freitag Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 852 Diablo Ave Unit 303, Novato, CA 94947

      Est $589,706 Not Listed For Sale

      852 Diablo Ave Unit 303, Novato, CA 94947

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      852 Diablo Ave Unit 303, Novato, CA 94947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $621,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trin Hong Trin Hong Real Estate Inc

    • 964 Arlene Way, Novato, CA 94947

      Est $750,556 Not Listed For Sale

      964 Arlene Way, Novato, CA 94947

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      964 Arlene Way, Novato, CA 94947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karyn Kambur Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1088 Susan Way, Novato, CA 94947

      Est $807,332 Not Listed For Sale

      1088 Susan Way, Novato, CA 94947

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1088 Susan Way, Novato, CA 94947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Isabel Manchester Compass

    • 63 Scottsdale Way, Novato, CA 94947

      Est $523,625 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Scottsdale Way, Novato, CA 94947

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      63 Scottsdale Way, Novato, CA 94947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Naomi Thorne Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 203 Albion Ct, Novato, CA 94947

      Est $653,944 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Albion Ct, Novato, CA 94947

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      203 Albion Ct, Novato, CA 94947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Moren Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • 407 Scotia Ln, Novato, CA 94947

      Est $625,408 Not Listed For Sale

      407 Scotia Ln, Novato, CA 94947

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      407 Scotia Ln, Novato, CA 94947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Fisher Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 28 Plumas Cir, Novato, CA 94947

      Est $434,775 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Plumas Cir, Novato, CA 94947

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      28 Plumas Cir, Novato, CA 94947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shad Cloney Mantra Real Estate

    • 36 Plumas Cir, Novato, CA 94947

      Est $419,639 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Plumas Cir, Novato, CA 94947

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      36 Plumas Cir, Novato, CA 94947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Palmer Compass

    • 58 Inyo Cir, Novato, CA 94947

      Est $427,774 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Inyo Cir, Novato, CA 94947

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      58 Inyo Cir, Novato, CA 94947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $471,300
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Manju Devi Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 40 Modoc Place, Novato, CA 94947

      Est $431,746 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Modoc Place, Novato, CA 94947

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      40 Modoc Place, Novato, CA 94947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,500
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Ash eXp Realty of California, Inc

    • 63 Trinity Dr, Novato, CA 94947

      Est $426,939 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Trinity Dr, Novato, CA 94947

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      63 Trinity Dr, Novato, CA 94947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Hecker Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 62 Trinity Dr, Novato, CA 94947

      Est $415,048 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Trinity Dr, Novato, CA 94947

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      62 Trinity Dr, Novato, CA 94947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Faber Compass

    • 54 Trinity Dr, Novato, CA 94947

      Est $430,320 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Trinity Dr, Novato, CA 94947

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      54 Trinity Dr, Novato, CA 94947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Schmidt Navigate Real Estate

    • 23 Klamath Way, Novato, CA 94947

      Est $426,833 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Klamath Way, Novato, CA 94947

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      23 Klamath Way, Novato, CA 94947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,500
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Stewart Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 24 Klamath Way, Novato, CA 94947

      Est $431,425 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Klamath Way, Novato, CA 94947

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      24 Klamath Way, Novato, CA 94947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

• 411 Fernbridge Place, Novato, CA 94947

      Est $572,682 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Fernbridge Place, Novato, CA 94947

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      411 Fernbridge Place, Novato, CA 94947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathi Freeman LPT Realty

    • 401 Fernbridge Place, Novato, CA 94947

      Est $479,754 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Fernbridge Place, Novato, CA 94947

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      401 Fernbridge Place, Novato, CA 94947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juan Flores Galindo Trin Hong Real Estate Inc

    • 308 Capetown Ct, Novato, CA 94947

      Est $560,249 Not Listed For Sale

      308 Capetown Ct, Novato, CA 94947

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      308 Capetown Ct, Novato, CA 94947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Mahoney The Madison Company

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home