3,038

Ignacio Homes

Section Image
    • 7 Rowe Ranch Way, Novato, CA 94949

      Est $1,900,788 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Rowe Ranch Way, Novato, CA 94949

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7 Rowe Ranch Way, Novato, CA 94949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $618/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,805,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Beaver Compass

  • 517 Fairway Dr, Novato, CA 94949

    $2,425,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    517 Fairway Dr, Novato, CA 94949

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,072/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,023,081

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Garaventa Golden Gate Sotheby's

    517 Fairway Dr, Novato, CA 94949
    • 10 Creekview Ct, Novato, CA 94949

      Est $2,320,206 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Creekview Ct, Novato, CA 94949

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10 Creekview Ct, Novato, CA 94949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,075,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sonoma County Etimos W Real Estate

  • 1 Blue Oak Ct, Novato, CA 94949

    $1,695,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1 Blue Oak Ct, Novato, CA 94949

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $700/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,710,449

    Last Listing Agent Jim Stafford Compass

    1 Blue Oak Ct, Novato, CA 94949
    • 522 Entrada Dr Unit 206, Novato, CA 94949

      Est $422,151 Not Listed For Sale

      522 Entrada Dr Unit 206, Novato, CA 94949

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      522 Entrada Dr Unit 206, Novato, CA 94949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,235
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Mahoney The Madison Company

  • 487 Alameda Del Prado, Novato, CA 94949

    $895,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    487 Alameda Del Prado, Novato, CA 94949

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $685/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,358

    Last Listing Agent David O'Brien Compass

    487 Alameda Del Prado, Novato, CA 94949
    • 6 Rowe Ranch Way, Novato, CA 94949

      Est $1,996,797 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Rowe Ranch Way, Novato, CA 94949

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6 Rowe Ranch Way, Novato, CA 94949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $688/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,010,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Beaver Compass

  • 3 Chapparal Ct, Novato, CA 94949

    $1,035,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3 Chapparal Ct, Novato, CA 94949

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,041,608

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Schlegel Golden Gate Sotheby's Internat

    3 Chapparal Ct, Novato, CA 94949
    • 51 Rowe Ranch Way, Novato, CA 94949

      Est $1,740,530 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Rowe Ranch Way, Novato, CA 94949

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      51 Rowe Ranch Way, Novato, CA 94949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $674/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Garaventa Golden Gate Sotheby's

  • 480 Via Del Plano, Novato, CA 94949

    $1,100,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    480 Via Del Plano, Novato, CA 94949

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $732/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,129,112

    Last Listing Agent Amadeo Arnal Coldwell Banker Realty

    480 Via Del Plano, Novato, CA 94949
    • 2 E Barberry Place, Novato, CA 94949

      Est $2,664,828 Not Listed For Sale

      2 E Barberry Place, Novato, CA 94949

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2 E Barberry Place, Novato, CA 94949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,615,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Widergren Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 4 Cielo Ln Unit 3, Novato, CA 94949

    $559,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    4 Cielo Ln Unit 3, Novato, CA 94949

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $482/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,589

    Last Listing Agent Tom Bolles Coldwell Banker Realty

    4 Cielo Ln Unit 3, Novato, CA 94949
    • 9 Laurelwood Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      Est $1,665,607 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Laurelwood Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9 Laurelwood Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Hammer Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 479 Calle de la Mesa, Novato, CA 94949

    $1,225,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    479 Calle de la Mesa, Novato, CA 94949

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $712/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,223,026

    Last Listing Agent Christina McNair Compass

    479 Calle de la Mesa, Novato, CA 94949
    • 526 Entrada Dr Unit 203, Novato, CA 94949

      Est $460,217 Not Listed For Sale

      526 Entrada Dr Unit 203, Novato, CA 94949

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      526 Entrada Dr Unit 203, Novato, CA 94949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Mahoney The Madison Company

  • 20 Oak Grove Dr, Novato, CA 94949

    $1,570,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    20 Oak Grove Dr, Novato, CA 94949

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $535/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,638,580

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Garaventa Golden Gate Sotheby's

    20 Oak Grove Dr, Novato, CA 94949
    • 10 Rowe Ranch Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      Est $1,271,571 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Rowe Ranch Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10 Rowe Ranch Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $602/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle McCarthy Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 417 Via Del Plano, Novato, CA 94949

    $1,265,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    417 Via Del Plano, Novato, CA 94949

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $802/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,225,903

    Last Listing Agent Haven O'Halloran Engel & Völkers Healdsburg

    417 Via Del Plano, Novato, CA 94949
    • 93 Laurelwood Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      Est $1,981,449 Not Listed For Sale

      93 Laurelwood Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      93 Laurelwood Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,895,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin McGinnis Compass

  • 201 Deborah Ct, Novato, CA 94949

    $1,305,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    201 Deborah Ct, Novato, CA 94949

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $502/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,350,324

    Last Listing Agent Jason Holmes Holmes Burrell Real Estate

    201 Deborah Ct, Novato, CA 94949
    • 12 Oak Grove Dr Unit 103, Novato, CA 94949

      Est $483,806 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Oak Grove Dr Unit 103, Novato, CA 94949

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12 Oak Grove Dr Unit 103, Novato, CA 94949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Mahoney The Madison Company

  • 89 Hollyleaf Way, Novato, CA 94949

    $1,405,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    89 Hollyleaf Way, Novato, CA 94949

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $665/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,397,957

    Last Listing Agent Kevin McGinnis Compass

    89 Hollyleaf Way, Novato, CA 94949
    • 23 Palmer Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      Est $2,063,650 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Palmer Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      23 Palmer Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      Last Sold Summary

      • $612/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,060,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Bondanza Golden Gate Sotheby's Internat

  • 12 Eagle Gap Rd, Novato, CA 94949

    $957,500 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    12 Eagle Gap Rd, Novato, CA 94949

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $535/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $939,625

12 Eagle Gap Rd, Novato, CA 94949
    • 27 Palmer Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      Est $2,178,763 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Palmer Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      27 Palmer Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Frazier Compass

  • 73 Flicker Dr, Novato, CA 94949

    $845,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    73 Flicker Dr, Novato, CA 94949

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $511/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,500

73 Flicker Dr, Novato, CA 94949
    • 57 Laurelwood Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      Est $2,256,272 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Laurelwood Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      57 Laurelwood Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Pomponio Compass

  • 40 Baywood Cir, Novato, CA 94949

    $3,515,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    40 Baywood Cir, Novato, CA 94949

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,069/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,992,948

    Last Listing Agent Julie Widergren Coldwell Banker Realty

    40 Baywood Cir, Novato, CA 94949
    • 104 Laurelwood Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      Est $2,606,104 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Laurelwood Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      104 Laurelwood Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $714/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,750,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Cornell Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 548 Fairway Dr, Novato, CA 94949

    $3,500,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    548 Fairway Dr, Novato, CA 94949

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $852/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,424,514

    Last Listing Agent Julie Widergren Coldwell Banker Realty

    548 Fairway Dr, Novato, CA 94949
    • 1103 Highland Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      Est $2,100,953 Not Listed For Sale

      1103 Highland Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1103 Highland Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      Last Sold Summary

      • $624/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin McGinnis Compass

  • 10 Josefa Ct, Novato, CA 94949

    $785,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    10 Josefa Ct, Novato, CA 94949

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $598/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,523

    Last Listing Agent Denise Athas Athas & Associates Real Estate

    10 Josefa Ct, Novato, CA 94949
    • 8 Oak Grove Dr Unit 104, Novato, CA 94949

      Est $455,234 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Oak Grove Dr Unit 104, Novato, CA 94949

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8 Oak Grove Dr Unit 104, Novato, CA 94949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Mahoney The Madison Company

  • 341 Fairway Dr, Novato, CA 94949

    $2,500,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    341 Fairway Dr, Novato, CA 94949

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $964/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,544,751

    Last Listing Agent Julie Widergren Coldwell Banker Realty

    341 Fairway Dr, Novato, CA 94949
    • 12 Oak Grove Dr Unit 205, Novato, CA 94949

      Est $391,337 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Oak Grove Dr Unit 205, Novato, CA 94949

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12 Oak Grove Dr Unit 205, Novato, CA 94949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,596
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Mahoney The Madison Company

  • 122 Posada Del Sol, Novato, CA 94949

    $398,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    122 Posada Del Sol, Novato, CA 94949

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,620

    Last Listing Agent Marjie Orton Engel & Völkers

    122 Posada Del Sol, Novato, CA 94949
    • 32 Rowe Ranch Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      Est $1,190,957 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Rowe Ranch Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      32 Rowe Ranch Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $615/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sean Stewart Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 63 Capilano Dr, Novato, CA 94949

    $3,040,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    63 Capilano Dr, Novato, CA 94949

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $687/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,963,196

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Potter Own Marin

    63 Capilano Dr, Novato, CA 94949
    • 10 Turner Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      Est $2,484,944 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Turner Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10 Turner Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      Last Sold Summary

      • $564/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,495,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Nelson Compass

  • 20 Tan Oak Way, Novato, CA 94949

    $1,715,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    20 Tan Oak Way, Novato, CA 94949

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $774/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,677,754

    Last Listing Agent Julie Widergren Coldwell Banker Realty

    20 Tan Oak Way, Novato, CA 94949

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home