125

Recently Sold Homes in 92567

Section Image
  • 71 Juniper Flats Rd, Nuevo, CA 92567

    $155,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    71 Juniper Flats Rd, Nuevo, CA 92567

    • Land
    • 1.85 Acres
    • $83,784 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 257 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,535

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Inzunza Inzunza Real Estate Inc.

    71 Juniper Flats Rd, Nuevo, CA 92567
  • 33275 Cottonwood Rd, Nuevo, CA 92567

    $592,500 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    33275 Cottonwood Rd, Nuevo, CA 92567

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Petrusan

    33275 Cottonwood Rd, Nuevo, CA 92567
  • 34100 Sugar Loaf Trail, Nuevo, CA 92567

    $561,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    34100 Sugar Loaf Trail, Nuevo, CA 92567

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,034

    Last Listing Agent Erum Balouch EZ Realty & Property Managemen

    34100 Sugar Loaf Trail, Nuevo, CA 92567
  • /4

    $559,990 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    28267 Sweetwater Dr, Nuevo, CA 92567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 978 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,140

    28267 Sweetwater Dr, Nuevo, CA 92567
  • 28307 Deer Brush Dr, Lakeview, CA 92567

    $544,638 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    28307 Deer Brush Dr, Lakeview, CA 92567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,845

    28307 Deer Brush Dr, Lakeview, CA 92567
  • 22841 Seabright Place, Nuevo, CA 92567

    $650,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    22841 Seabright Place, Nuevo, CA 92567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monica Lopez CENTURY 21 EXPERIENCE

    22841 Seabright Place, Nuevo, CA 92567
  • 31397 Sunset Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567

    $565,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    31397 Sunset Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,620

    Last Listing Agent Jenifer Galindo NATIONAL REALTY GROUP

    31397 Sunset Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567
  • 22236 Rosary Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567

    $732,330 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    22236 Rosary Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567

    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 261 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,821

    Last Listing Agent Kim Campbell LPT Realty, Inc

    22236 Rosary Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567
  • /5

    $529,785 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    28337 Deer Brush Dr, Lakeview, CA 92567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,398

    28337 Deer Brush Dr, Lakeview, CA 92567
  • 24515 California Ave Unit 1, Hemet, CA 92545

    $225,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    24515 California Ave Unit 1, Hemet, CA 92545

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Willerford Feigen Realty Group

    24515 California Ave Unit 1, Hemet, CA 92545
  • 22255 Rosary Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567

    $725,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    22255 Rosary Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,659

    Last Listing Agent Jasmin Sandoval Century 21 Masters

    22255 Rosary Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567
  • 31432 Electric Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567

    $580,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    31432 Electric Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,685

    Last Listing Agent Brian Brooke eXp Realty of California Inc

    31432 Electric Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567
  • /5

    $548,990 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    28435 Sweetwater Dr, Lakeview, CA 92567

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 307 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,147

    28435 Sweetwater Dr, Lakeview, CA 92567
  • 30651 Jojoba, Nuevo, CA 92567

    $560,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    30651 Jojoba, Nuevo, CA 92567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Irene Garcia Tiempo Realty

    30651 Jojoba, Nuevo, CA 92567
  • /5

    $547,534 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    22769 Morning Spruce St, Nuevo, CA 92567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 316 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,288

    22769 Morning Spruce St, Nuevo, CA 92567
  • 31090 Orange Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567

    $700,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    31090 Orange Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,368

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Quinn #1 Home Sales®

    31090 Orange Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567
  • 28367 Dusky Willow Dr, Nuevo, CA 92567

    $505,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    28367 Dusky Willow Dr, Nuevo, CA 92567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,490

    Last Listing Agent Giety Attaran NON-MEMBER/NBA or BTERM OFFICE

    28367 Dusky Willow Dr, Nuevo, CA 92567
  • 29087 Slumpstone St, Nuevo, CA 92567

    $770,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    29087 Slumpstone St, Nuevo, CA 92567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,711

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Laidlaw Coldwell Banker Realty

    29087 Slumpstone St, Nuevo, CA 92567
  • 20804 5th St, Nuevo, CA 92567

    $390,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    20804 5th St, Nuevo, CA 92567

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JAVIER CASTANEDA CASTANEDA REAL ESTATE

    20804 5th St, Nuevo, CA 92567
  • 28029 Reservoir Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567

    $432,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    28029 Reservoir Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,231

    Last Listing Agent Ariana Rios CENTURY 21 PRIMETIME REALTORS

    28029 Reservoir Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567
  • 22937 Via Santana, Nuevo, CA 92567

    $575,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    22937 Via Santana, Nuevo, CA 92567

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,757

    Last Listing Agent Jordona Hertz The Hertz Group

    22937 Via Santana, Nuevo, CA 92567
  • /9

    $549,990 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    28363 Sweetwater Dr, Lakeview, CA 92567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 485 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,998

    28363 Sweetwater Dr, Lakeview, CA 92567
  • 28411 Sweetwater Dr, Lakeview, CA 92567

    $583,219 Sold May 28, 2025

    28411 Sweetwater Dr, Lakeview, CA 92567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 350 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,985

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    28411 Sweetwater Dr, Lakeview, CA 92567
  • 22662 Cloud Meadow Dr, Lakeview, CA 92567

    $539,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    22662 Cloud Meadow Dr, Lakeview, CA 92567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,386

    Last Listing Agent Karen Myatt Century 21 Masters

    22662 Cloud Meadow Dr, Lakeview, CA 92567
  • 23270 Menifee Rd, Nuevo, CA 92567

    $725,500 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    23270 Menifee Rd, Nuevo, CA 92567

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 90% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,229

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Johnson LPT Realty, Inc

    23270 Menifee Rd, Nuevo, CA 92567
  • 31350 Contour Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567

    $575,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    31350 Contour Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,051

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Rodriguez EXCELLENCE EMPIRE REAL ESTATE

    31350 Contour Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567
  • 30181 Westbrook Dr, Nuevo, CA 92567

    $525,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    30181 Westbrook Dr, Nuevo, CA 92567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,031

    Last Listing Agent Iris Stricklin Legacy Realty Inc.

    30181 Westbrook Dr, Nuevo, CA 92567
  • 29575 Archibek Dr, Nuevo, CA 92567

    $575,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    29575 Archibek Dr, Nuevo, CA 92567

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,191

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Muro Keller Williams Realty

    29575 Archibek Dr, Nuevo, CA 92567
  • 30960 Sunset Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567

    $619,500 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    30960 Sunset Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,679

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Vineyard Re/Max Diamond Prestige

    30960 Sunset Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567
  • 31275 Park Blvd, Nuevo, CA 92567

    $575,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    31275 Park Blvd, Nuevo, CA 92567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $441/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,806

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Orr Drive Real Estate, Inc.

    31275 Park Blvd, Nuevo, CA 92567
  • 20790 Bell Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567

    $697,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    20790 Bell Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,976

    Last Listing Agent Fil Castaneda CASTANEDA REAL ESTATE

    20790 Bell Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567
  • 0 Corso Alto Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567

    $1,350,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    0 Corso Alto Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567

    • Land
    • 96.24 Acres
    • $14,027 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Washle COLDWELL BANKER COMMERCIAL SC

    0 Corso Alto Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567
  • 10367 Prospector Ln, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $714,900 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    10367 Prospector Ln, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,642

    Last Listing Agent Brad Adkins CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

    10367 Prospector Ln, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 22236 Rosary Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567

    $732,330 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    22236 Rosary Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,821

    Last Listing Agent Kim Campbell LPT Realty, Inc

    22236 Rosary Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567
  • 22740 Penasco Cir, Nuevo, CA 92567

    $377,500 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    22740 Penasco Cir, Nuevo, CA 92567

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Iran Marquez-Nava EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    22740 Penasco Cir, Nuevo, CA 92567
  • 21703 Corso Alto Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567

    $550,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    21703 Corso Alto Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,685

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Lenocker eXp Realty of California Inc

    21703 Corso Alto Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567
  • 21015 Norman Rd, Nuevo, CA 92567

    $673,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    21015 Norman Rd, Nuevo, CA 92567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,936

    Last Listing Agent Martha Robles Keller Williams College Park

    21015 Norman Rd, Nuevo, CA 92567
  • 23300 Juniper Flats Rd, Nuevo, CA 92567

    $520,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    23300 Juniper Flats Rd, Nuevo, CA 92567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    23300 Juniper Flats Rd, Nuevo, CA 92567

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home