1

Recently Sold Home in 59061

Section Image
  • /2

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2487 Nye Rd, Nye, MT 59061

    • Land
    • 1.8 Acres
    • $130,556 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,758

    Last Listing Agent Jeannette Carr-Smith Clearwater Montana Properties - Noxon

    2487 Nye Rd, Nye, MT 59061
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home