4

Recently Sold Homes in 93645

Section Image
  • 0 Rd 236 Unit MD24091591, O Neals, CA 93645

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    0 Rd 236 Unit MD24091591, O Neals, CA 93645

    • Land
    • 240 Acres
    • $1,458 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 371 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammi Nott London Properties, Ltd

    0 Rd 236 Unit MD24091591, O Neals, CA 93645
  • 53777 Road 200, O'Neals, CA 93645

    $560,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    53777 Road 200, O'Neals, CA 93645

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,434

    Last Listing Agent Caprice Parry Iron Key Real Estate

    53777 Road 200, O'Neals, CA 93645
  • /6

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • Land
    • 240 Acres
    • $1,458 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 372 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammi Nott London Properties, Ltd.

    Unlisted Address
  • /54

    $478,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    47517 Road 200, O Neals, CA 93645

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,931

    Last Listing Agent Laura Oliver Century 21 Jordan-Link & Co.

    47517 Road 200, O Neals, CA 93645
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home