4,544

Properties in ZIP Code 60523

Section Image
    • /46

      Est $2,020,364 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Indian Trail Rd, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      117 Indian Trail Rd, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,702,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lina Shah Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /47

      Est $2,754,853 Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Midwest Club Pkwy, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 5 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 8,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1107 Midwest Club Pkwy, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Pesa @ Properties

    • /4

      Est $961,002 Not Listed For Sale

      510 Abbeywood Ct, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      510 Abbeywood Ct, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Hill L.W. Reedy Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $1,521,769 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Forest Gate Cir, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      20 Forest Gate Cir, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Toral Bhansali Baird Warner

    • /28

      Est $3,051,011 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Ottawa Ln, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 6 Beds
      • 7.5 Baths
      • 9,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      310 Ottawa Ln, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,525,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Zannis Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /43

      Est $932,262 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Hamilton Ln, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      47 Hamilton Ln, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Scola RE/MAX

    • /53

      Est $922,135 Not Listed For Sale

      152 Saddle Brook Dr, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      152 Saddle Brook Dr, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Archana Paranjape @ Properties

    • /18

      Est $910,663 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Briarwood Loop, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      204 Briarwood Loop, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tina Porterfield Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /4

      Est $1,304,075 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Templeton Dr, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      4 Templeton Dr, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Pequet Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /49

      Est $1,637,027 Not Listed For Sale

      260 Forest Trail, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      260 Forest Trail, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Proctor @ Properties

    • /6

      Est $1,197,520 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Templeton Ct, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      18 Templeton Ct, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

• /18

      Est $881,405 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Oak Ct, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • Built 1953
      2 Oak Ct, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yee Ng Century 21 S.G.R., Inc.

    • /6

      Est $1,248,329 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Templeton Dr, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      1 Templeton Dr, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

• /22

      Est $1,580,361 Not Listed For Sale

      1124 35th St, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      1124 35th St, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julia Hacholski @ Properties

    • /28

      Est $493,244 Not Listed For Sale

      3525 S Cass Ct Unit T4N, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3525 S Cass Ct Unit T4N, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darrah Belcher Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /16

      Est $180,224 Not Listed For Sale

      20 N Tower Rd Unit 9H, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      20 N Tower Rd Unit 9H, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,375
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John & Dianne Wilt Realstar Realty, Inc

    • /15

      Est $482,417 Not Listed For Sale

      2S776 Jamestown Trail, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2S776 Jamestown Trail, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,999
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Agness Remon Chicagoland Brokers Inc.

    • /26

      Est $593,208 Not Listed For Sale

      2S735 Williamsburg Ct Unit 30, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2S735 Williamsburg Ct Unit 30, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Coya Smith RE/MAX Premier

    • /29

      Est $788,613 Not Listed For Sale

      2S670 Avenue Latour, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2S670 Avenue Latour, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jack Gerberich eXp Realty

    • /34

      Est $1,435,377 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Willowcrest Dr, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      35 Willowcrest Dr, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,195,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Walsh @ Properties

    • /6

      Est $1,706,000 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Templeton Dr, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      9 Templeton Dr, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

• /28

      Est $759,246 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Oak Brook Club Dr Unit D106, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3 Oak Brook Club Dr Unit D106, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Lannon Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Est $227,078 Not Listed For Sale

      20 N Tower Rd Unit 3A, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      20 N Tower Rd Unit 3A, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Srdjan Sterleman NS International Realty, INC

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      18w 31st St, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1971
      18w 31st St, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Smith RE/MAX Premier

    • /6

      Est $1,146,044 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Templeton Ct, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      16 Templeton Ct, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

• /25

      Est $516,277 Not Listed For Sale

      19W204 Old Tavern Rd E Unit 204, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      19W204 Old Tavern Rd E Unit 204, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Coya Smith RE/MAX Premier

    • /27

      Est $831,817 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Willowcrest Dr, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      25 Willowcrest Dr, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Smego Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /28

      Est $850,237 Not Listed For Sale

      4014 N Adams St, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4014 N Adams St, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Frank Commisso @ Properties

    • /70

      Est $3,267,871 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Baybrook Ln, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 5 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 11,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      78 Baybrook Ln, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Duong Kim Compass

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      527-541 Kensington Ct, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      527-541 Kensington Ct, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 341 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn McKenna Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $445,105 Not Listed For Sale

      3525 S Cass Ct Unit 4TS, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3525 S Cass Ct Unit 4TS, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gino Metallo Providence Residential Brokerage LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Templeton Dr, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      12 Templeton Dr, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

• /14

      Est $759,846 Not Listed For Sale

      3114 Cara Ln, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • Built 2016
      3114 Cara Ln, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 508% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 241 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lina Shah Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $1,290,569 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Willowcrest Dr, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      46 Willowcrest Dr, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn McKenna Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /6

      Est $1,742,055 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Templeton Dr, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • Built 2014
      7 Templeton Dr, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

• /12

      Est $314,558 Not Listed For Sale

      3115 Cara Ln, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • Built 2007
      3115 Cara Ln, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lina Shah Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      3300 York Rd, Hinsdale, IL 60523

      3300 York Rd, Hinsdale, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 250 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael McCurry Compass

    • /39

      Est $624,150 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Oak Brook Club Dr Unit C108, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2 Oak Brook Club Dr Unit C108, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ann Pancotto Compass

    • /9

      Est $2,445,125 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Deer Path Ln, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • Built 2013
      10 Deer Path Ln, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Bomba @ Properties

    • /29

      Est $2,239,462 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Indian Trail Rd, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 12,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      212 Indian Trail Rd, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 664 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Raza Hussain City Habitat Realty LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home