4,796

Homes in ZIP Code 60523

Section Image
  • /23

    $900,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    13 Glenoble Ct, Oak Brook, IL 60523

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,702

    Last Listing Agent Lina Shah Coldwell Banker Realty

    13 Glenoble Ct, Oak Brook, IL 60523
    • /58

      Est $1,878,609 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Covington Ct, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      122 Covington Ct, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachna Jain Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

  • /43

    $1,745,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    48 Forest Gate Cir, Oak Brook, IL 60523

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,733,738

    Last Listing Agent Beth Burtt @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    48 Forest Gate Cir, Oak Brook, IL 60523
    • /30

      Est $173,344 Not Listed For Sale

      20 N Tower Rd Unit 1E, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      20 N Tower Rd Unit 1E, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Feb 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Engel Redfin Corporation

  • /31

    $172,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    20 N Tower Rd Unit 8E, Oak Brook, IL 60523

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,516

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlin Allen @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    20 N Tower Rd Unit 8E, Oak Brook, IL 60523
    • /2

      Est $731,980 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Royal Glen Ct, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      403 Royal Glen Ct, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Geniece Langley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

  • /19

    $515,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    19W263 Governors Trail Unit 12, Oak Brook, IL 60523

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,027

    Last Listing Agent Aryn Van Dyke United Real Estate - Chicago

    19W263 Governors Trail Unit 12, Oak Brook, IL 60523
    • /33

      Est $545,818 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Oak Brook Club Dr Unit F302, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4 Oak Brook Club Dr Unit F302, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Lannon Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /22

    $220,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    20 N Tower Rd Unit 10N, Oak Brook, IL 60523

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,154

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Paul Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    20 N Tower Rd Unit 10N, Oak Brook, IL 60523
    • /48

      Est $1,831,634 Not Listed For Sale

      10 York Lake Ct, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10 York Lake Ct, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Robinson Crosstown Realtors, Inc.

  • /30

    $495,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2S578 Patrick Henry Square Unit 578, Oak Brook, IL 60523

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,353

    Last Listing Agent Coya Smith RE/MAX Premier

    2S578 Patrick Henry Square Unit 578, Oak Brook, IL 60523
    • /25

      Est $180,209 Not Listed For Sale

      40 N Tower Rd Unit 6E, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      40 N Tower Rd Unit 6E, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Blagojevic Village Realty, Inc.

  • /18

    $190,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    40 N Tower Rd Unit 14A, Oak Brook, IL 60523

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,493

    Last Listing Agent Divietta Starr Baird & Warner

    40 N Tower Rd Unit 14A, Oak Brook, IL 60523
    • /45

      Est $1,011,687 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Briarwood Ave, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      131 Briarwood Ave, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Champagne Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /33

    $780,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    5 Oak Brook Club Dr Unit P3N, Oak Brook, IL 60523

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,800

    Last Listing Agent Mike Tenerelli Exit Real Estate Partners

    5 Oak Brook Club Dr Unit P3N, Oak Brook, IL 60523
    • /26

      Est $546,232 Not Listed For Sale

      19W187 Newport Ln Unit 100, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      19W187 Newport Ln Unit 100, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Coya Smith RE/MAX Premier

  • /6

    $1,125,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2 Royal Vale Dr, Oak Brook, IL 60523

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,104,352

    Last Listing Agent Linda Hall Platinum Partners Realtors

    2 Royal Vale Dr, Oak Brook, IL 60523
    • /14

      Est $848,818 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Briarwood Cir, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      102 Briarwood Cir, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Arquilla Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

  • /19

    $690,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    817 Merry Ln, Oak Brook, IL 60523

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $346/SF

    Current Estimated Value $705,854

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Sreenan Baird & Warner Fox Valley - Geneva

    817 Merry Ln, Oak Brook, IL 60523
    • /26

      Est $717,442 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Oak Brook Club Dr Unit D101, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3 Oak Brook Club Dr Unit D101, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Lannon Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /29

    $1,029,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    301 Hambletonian Dr, Oak Brook, IL 60523

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,036,752

    Last Listing Agent Karen Giandonato Coldwell Banker Realty

    301 Hambletonian Dr, Oak Brook, IL 60523
    • /25

      Est $232,032 Not Listed For Sale

      20 N Tower Rd Unit 2A, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      20 N Tower Rd Unit 2A, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elena Falco Realty Executives

  • /3

    $1,520,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    508 Sauk Path, Oak Brook, IL 60523

    • 7 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 8,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $171/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,652,982

    Last Listing Agent Milap Singh Coldwell Banker Realty

    508 Sauk Path, Oak Brook, IL 60523
    • /34

      Est $932,755 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Briarwood Ln, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      56 Briarwood Ln, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Zannis Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /18

    $2,571,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3500 Spring Rd, Oak Brook, IL 60523

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $526/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,932,635

    Last Listing Agent Ginny Stewart Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

    3500 Spring Rd, Oak Brook, IL 60523
    • /45

      Est $1,257,514 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Baybrook Ln, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      82 Baybrook Ln, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Cook Compass

  • /19

    $395,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1 Oak Brook Club Dr Unit A112, Oak Brook, IL 60523

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,421

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Kaehn Compass

    1 Oak Brook Club Dr Unit A112, Oak Brook, IL 60523
    • /24

      Est $457,396 Not Listed For Sale

      19W255 Governors Trail Unit 10, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      19W255 Governors Trail Unit 10, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura McGreal @ Properties

  • /30

    $890,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    41 Mockingbird Ln, Oak Brook, IL 60523

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $899,690

    Last Listing Agent Savina Angileri Coldwell Banker Realty

    41 Mockingbird Ln, Oak Brook, IL 60523
    • /51

      Est $1,284,762 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Chatham Ln, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      10 Chatham Ln, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Feinstein Compass

  • /22

    $360,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    27 N Tower Rd Unit 27, Oak Brook, IL 60523

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,802

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Flavin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    27 N Tower Rd Unit 27, Oak Brook, IL 60523
    • /18

      Est $442,192 Not Listed For Sale

      25 N Tower Rd Unit 25, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      25 N Tower Rd Unit 25, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

• /29

    $464,900 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3525 S Cass Ct Unit 309, Oak Brook, IL 60523

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,293

    Last Listing Agent Coya Smith RE/MAX Premier

    3525 S Cass Ct Unit 309, Oak Brook, IL 60523
    • /32

      Est $1,066,457 Not Listed For Sale

      3702 Frederick Dr, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3702 Frederick Dr, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,007
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Bomba @ Properties

  • /23

    $500,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2 Oak Brook Club Dr Unit B209, Oak Brook, IL 60523

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,938

    Last Listing Agent Marta Besson Coldwell Banker Stratford Place

    2 Oak Brook Club Dr Unit B209, Oak Brook, IL 60523
    • /2

      Est $1,110,730 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Saddle Brook Dr, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      137 Saddle Brook Dr, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia McKay @ Properties

  • /40

    $1,150,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    803 Merry Ln, Oak Brook, IL 60523

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,220,661

    Last Listing Agent Linda Feinstein Compass

    803 Merry Ln, Oak Brook, IL 60523
    • /14

      Est $181,698 Not Listed For Sale

      40 N Tower Rd Unit 4E, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      40 N Tower Rd Unit 4E, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,500
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Botiz Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /52

    $1,775,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    719 Midwest Club Pkwy, Oak Brook, IL 60523

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,877,661

    Last Listing Agent Lina Shah Coldwell Banker Realty

    719 Midwest Club Pkwy, Oak Brook, IL 60523
    • /20

      Est $439,706 Not Listed For Sale

      2S752 Avenue Barbizon, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2S752 Avenue Barbizon, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Alfini Baird Warner

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home