161

Newest Homes for Sale in Oak Harbor, WA

Section Image
  • /21

    $487,500

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $375,000 per Acre

    0 XXX NE 16th Ave, Oak Harbor, WA 98277

    Here is a rare opportunity to build out 1.3 acres of C4 commercial zone land, just off busy State Route 20 on the North end of Oak Harbor! The C4 zoning allows a significant number of options to build on this level, cleared, ready to develop property. Retail, restaurant and mixed used residential are amongst the options. Purchase and build now or a hold on to for a solid long-term investment.

    Jim Woessner Better Homes&Gardens McKenzie

    0 XXX NE 16th Ave, Oak Harbor, WA 98277

Showing Results 161 - 161, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home