4,807

Properties in ZIP Code 91377

Section Image
    • /57

      Est $1,758,909 Not Listed For Sale

      852 Admiral Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      852 Admiral Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31,880% Above List Price
      • $2/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,500
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rice RE/MAX ONE

    • 900 White Pine Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $1,880,605 Not Listed For Sale

      900 White Pine Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      900 White Pine Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,580,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Friedman Compass

    • 5500 E Napoleon Ave, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $2,274,376 Not Listed For Sale

      5500 E Napoleon Ave, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5500 E Napoleon Ave, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Gavin Keller Williams Westlake Village

    • 5381 Churchwood Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $1,720,617 Not Listed For Sale

      5381 Churchwood Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5381 Churchwood Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mojgan Forutan Keller Williams Westlake Village

    • /25

      Est $870,063 Not Listed For Sale

      4866 La Vella Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4866 La Vella Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21,652% Above List Price
      • $3/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Lewis Keller Williams Westlake Village

    • /30

      Est $1,070,945 Not Listed For Sale

      4716 Rhapsody Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4716 Rhapsody Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kay Donahoe Rodeo Realty

    • 4718 Rhapsody Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $1,107,109 Not Listed For Sale

      4718 Rhapsody Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4718 Rhapsody Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kay Donahoe Rodeo Realty

    • 5159 Carmento Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $1,413,063 Not Listed For Sale

      5159 Carmento Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5159 Carmento Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,135,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Bernal Compass

    • /31

      Est $1,052,014 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Valero Cir, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      225 Valero Cir, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23,815% Above List Price
      • $3/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,399
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Rheingold Ochs Realty

    • /22

      Est $1,048,056 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Valero Cir, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      209 Valero Cir, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23,719% Above List Price
      • $3/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,400
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fern Friedman Rodeo Realty

    • /21

      Est $1,281,452 Not Listed For Sale

      275 Ocho Rios Way, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      275 Ocho Rios Way, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29,701% Above List Price
      • $2/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,300
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Abrams PMS Property Management Specialists

    • /21

      Est $1,283,734 Not Listed For Sale

      572 Myrtle Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      572 Myrtle Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ted Mead CLPM Inc.

    • 500 Myrtle Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $1,208,546 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Myrtle Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      500 Myrtle Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Park New Star Realty & Investment

    • /15

      Est $1,601,839 Not Listed For Sale

      780 Sassafrass Way, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      780 Sassafrass Way, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27,518% Above List Price
      • $2/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,800
      • May 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Ochs Ochs Realty

    • /43

      Est $1,579,749 Not Listed For Sale

      763 Covewood St, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      763 Covewood St, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $527/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,384,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Renee Rosen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Realty

    • /7

      Est $827,748 Not Listed For Sale

      4769 Taranto Way, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4769 Taranto Way, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19,608% Above List Price
      • $3/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,200
      • Sep 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Irina Shoket Shoket Properties

    • /30

      Est $904,305 Not Listed For Sale

      4766 Castello Way, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4766 Castello Way, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $792,500
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jake Kim Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • /51

      Est $786,476 Not Listed For Sale

      4774 Castello Way, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4774 Castello Way, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Inna Yalch Evolve RE Inc.

    • 4782 Castello Way, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $747,099 Not Listed For Sale

      4782 Castello Way, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4782 Castello Way, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Ma Beverly and Company Inc.

    • 447 Lorenzo Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $720,722 Not Listed For Sale

      447 Lorenzo Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      447 Lorenzo Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,500
      • May 26, 2021

• 4798 Piedmont Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $765,289 Not Listed For Sale

      4798 Piedmont Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4798 Piedmont Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $677,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alex Gandel Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • /4

      Est $1,316,402 Not Listed For Sale

      860 Bellagio Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      860 Bellagio Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26,228% Above List Price
      • $2/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Leko Alternative Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $1,974,121 Not Listed For Sale

      5480 Bromely Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5480 Bromely Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,735,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina Ahearn Keller Williams Westlake Village

    • 5535 Bromely Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $2,018,892 Not Listed For Sale

      5535 Bromely Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5535 Bromely Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,755,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melvin Wilson Mel Wilson & Associates - Realtors

    • 5505 Bromely Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $1,969,559 Not Listed For Sale

      5505 Bromely Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5505 Bromely Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $691/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,729,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Fagan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 5520 Liverpool Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $2,066,949 Not Listed For Sale

      5520 Liverpool Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5520 Liverpool Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,715,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pat Klein Rodeo Realty

    • 1297 Dubonnet Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $1,981,454 Not Listed For Sale

      1297 Dubonnet Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1297 Dubonnet Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,760,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Moerler Team Keller Williams Westlake Village

    • /89

      Est $2,235,961 Not Listed For Sale

      1265 Dumaine Ave, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1265 Dumaine Ave, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Rose Beverly and Company Inc.

    • 1225 Dumaine Ave, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $2,130,899 Not Listed For Sale

      1225 Dumaine Ave, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1225 Dumaine Ave, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Rose The ONE Luxury Properties

    • 1385 Lafitte Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $2,383,676 Not Listed For Sale

      1385 Lafitte Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1385 Lafitte Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,125,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Berman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1380 Dumaine Ave, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $2,403,841 Not Listed For Sale

      1380 Dumaine Ave, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1380 Dumaine Ave, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $688/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,298,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Wheeler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 5050 Jacobs Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $2,065,587 Not Listed For Sale

      5050 Jacobs Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5050 Jacobs Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,715,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Purkey RE/MAX

    • 397 Zeno Way, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $943,831 Not Listed For Sale

      397 Zeno Way, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      397 Zeno Way, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rafael Dagnasses eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 4799 Rhapsody Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $1,047,722 Not Listed For Sale

      4799 Rhapsody Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4799 Rhapsody Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Mar 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pat Helton Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /13

      Est $1,409,590 Not Listed For Sale

      5308 Carmento Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5308 Carmento Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28,092% Above List Price
      • $2/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ethel Celnik Property Management Realty

    • 5395 Carmento Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $1,270,131 Not Listed For Sale

      5395 Carmento Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5395 Carmento Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Jacobs RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $1,298,588 Not Listed For Sale

      5172 Pesto Way, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5172 Pesto Way, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $605/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    • 248 Valero Cir, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $1,135,979 Not Listed For Sale

      248 Valero Cir, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      248 Valero Cir, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Gergely-bate Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 217 Saint Thomas Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $1,338,499 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Saint Thomas Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      217 Saint Thomas Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,236,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justine David David Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • 302 Bayport Way, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $1,252,733 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Bayport Way, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      302 Bayport Way, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Tyoran Keller Williams Westlake Village

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home