Est $1,043,563 Not Listed For Sale
6696 Summerhill Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,623 Sq Ft
- Built 1984
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Above List Price
- $616/SF
- 13 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $999,000
- May 24, 2023
Last Listing Agent FERN RICE Rodeo Realty