10,502

Homes in ZIP Code 48237

Section Image
    • 8721 Albany St, Oak Park, MI 48237

      Est $243,577 Not Listed For Sale

      8721 Albany St, Oak Park, MI 48237

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      8721 Albany St, Oak Park, MI 48237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Jul 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Martin Copp Thrive Realty Company

  • 24141 Westhampton St, Oak Park, MI 48237

    $229,500 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    24141 Westhampton St, Oak Park, MI 48237

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,661

    Last Listing Agent Steven Mattler Signature Sotheby's International Realty Bham

    24141 Westhampton St, Oak Park, MI 48237
    • 8771 Albany St, Oak Park, MI 48237

      Est $218,807 Not Listed For Sale

      8771 Albany St, Oak Park, MI 48237

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8771 Albany St, Oak Park, MI 48237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sinan Shakouri Laramie International LLC

  • 14541 Rosemary Blvd, Oak Park, MI 48237

    $175,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    14541 Rosemary Blvd, Oak Park, MI 48237

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,203

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Essad DOBI Real Estate

    14541 Rosemary Blvd, Oak Park, MI 48237
    • 8791 Albany St, Oak Park, MI 48237

      Est $250,251 Not Listed For Sale

      8791 Albany St, Oak Park, MI 48237

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      8791 Albany St, Oak Park, MI 48237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Dec 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kevin DeVergilio REALTEAM Real Estate

  • /17

    $142,500 Sold May 20, 2025

    24701 Parklawn St, Oak Park, MI 48237

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,729

    Last Listing Agent Annabella Arcari Arterra Realty Michigan LLC

    24701 Parklawn St, Oak Park, MI 48237
    • 8730 Albany St, Oak Park, MI 48237

      Est $231,979 Not Listed For Sale

      8730 Albany St, Oak Park, MI 48237

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      8730 Albany St, Oak Park, MI 48237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Gary McCririe GTM Realty

  • 21340 Kenosha St, Oak Park, MI 48237

    $270,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    21340 Kenosha St, Oak Park, MI 48237

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,436

    Last Listing Agent Karen Walls REMAX City Centre

    21340 Kenosha St, Oak Park, MI 48237
    • 8740 Albany St, Oak Park, MI 48237

      Est $221,543 Not Listed For Sale

      8740 Albany St, Oak Park, MI 48237

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      8740 Albany St, Oak Park, MI 48237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 212% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,000
      • Feb 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Linda Deforest KW Platinum

  • 10111 Corning St, Oak Park, MI 48237

    $115,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    10111 Corning St, Oak Park, MI 48237

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,539

    Last Listing Agent Rick Nessel National Realty Centers, Inc

    10111 Corning St, Oak Park, MI 48237
    • /27

      Est $226,429 Not Listed For Sale

      8771 Saratoga St, Oak Park, MI 48237

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      8771 Saratoga St, Oak Park, MI 48237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Dec 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Shields Howard Hanna Real Estate

  • 10101 Albany St, Oak Park, MI 48237

    $150,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    10101 Albany St, Oak Park, MI 48237

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,125

    Last Listing Agent Avi Knopf KW Domain

    10101 Albany St, Oak Park, MI 48237
    • 8791 Saratoga St, Oak Park, MI 48237

      Est $244,369 Not Listed For Sale

      8791 Saratoga St, Oak Park, MI 48237

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      8791 Saratoga St, Oak Park, MI 48237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Jun 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent William Adams Adams Realty Services

  • 22130 Marlow St, Oak Park, MI 48237

    $160,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    22130 Marlow St, Oak Park, MI 48237

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,795

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Robinson Real Broker, LLC Berkley

    22130 Marlow St, Oak Park, MI 48237
    • 22730 Rosewood St, Oak Park, MI 48237

      Est $132,217 Not Listed For Sale

      22730 Rosewood St, Oak Park, MI 48237

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      22730 Rosewood St, Oak Park, MI 48237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Jun 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Butris Realty Executives

  • 24030 Sherman St, Oak Park, MI 48237

    $278,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    24030 Sherman St, Oak Park, MI 48237

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,197

    Last Listing Agent David Petrouleas EXP Realty Shelby Twp

    24030 Sherman St, Oak Park, MI 48237
    • 8500 Saratoga St, Oak Park, MI 48237

      Est $234,794 Not Listed For Sale

      8500 Saratoga St, Oak Park, MI 48237

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      8500 Saratoga St, Oak Park, MI 48237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Sep 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Karen Greenwood Coldwell Banker Professionals-Birm

  • 24631 Pine Village Blvd Unit 59, Oak Park, MI 48237

    $240,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    24631 Pine Village Blvd Unit 59, Oak Park, MI 48237

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,519

    Last Listing Agent Parker McInnis Oak and Stone Real Estate

    24631 Pine Village Blvd Unit 59, Oak Park, MI 48237
    • 8540 Saratoga St, Oak Park, MI 48237

      Est $239,111 Not Listed For Sale

      8540 Saratoga St, Oak Park, MI 48237

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      8540 Saratoga St, Oak Park, MI 48237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Feb 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Shelby Drabek Red Carpet Premier LLC

  • 10620 Saratoga St, Oak Park, MI 48237

    $88,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    10620 Saratoga St, Oak Park, MI 48237

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,041

    Last Listing Agent Parker McInnis Oak and Stone Real Estate

    10620 Saratoga St, Oak Park, MI 48237
    • 8570 Saratoga St, Oak Park, MI 48237

      Est $240,796 Not Listed For Sale

      8570 Saratoga St, Oak Park, MI 48237

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      8570 Saratoga St, Oak Park, MI 48237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jan 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lori Davis KW Metro

  • 23230 Sherman St, Oak Park, MI 48237

    $330,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    23230 Sherman St, Oak Park, MI 48237

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,736

    Last Listing Agent Kristjan Dodaj Powell Real Estate

    23230 Sherman St, Oak Park, MI 48237
    • 8620 Saratoga St, Oak Park, MI 48237

      Est $236,666 Not Listed For Sale

      8620 Saratoga St, Oak Park, MI 48237

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      8620 Saratoga St, Oak Park, MI 48237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Apr 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Andre Sokolowski Lex Realty, LLC

  • 24580 Oneida Blvd, Oak Park, MI 48237

    $300,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    24580 Oneida Blvd, Oak Park, MI 48237

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,308

    Last Listing Agent Shana Rembert National Realty Centers, Inc

    24580 Oneida Blvd, Oak Park, MI 48237
    • 8581 Troy St, Oak Park, MI 48237

      Est $226,040 Not Listed For Sale

      8581 Troy St, Oak Park, MI 48237

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      8581 Troy St, Oak Park, MI 48237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 537% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,500
      • May 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Sienkiewicz Real Estate One Clinton

  • /58

    $275,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    23070 Seneca St, Oak Park, MI 48237

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,954

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Smith Real Estate One Inc Northville

    23070 Seneca St, Oak Park, MI 48237
    • 8700 Saratoga St, Oak Park, MI 48237

      Est $231,256 Not Listed For Sale

      8700 Saratoga St, Oak Park, MI 48237

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      8700 Saratoga St, Oak Park, MI 48237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 395% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,750
      • Jul 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Balaver Rose Blue Sky Home Services

  • 21951 Fern St, Oak Park, MI 48237

    $158,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    21951 Fern St, Oak Park, MI 48237

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,389

    Last Listing Agent Art Poota Real Estate One-W Blmfld

    21951 Fern St, Oak Park, MI 48237
    • 8720 Saratoga St, Oak Park, MI 48237

      Est $238,855 Not Listed For Sale

      8720 Saratoga St, Oak Park, MI 48237

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      8720 Saratoga St, Oak Park, MI 48237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Weith Century 21 Professionals

  • 22111 Condon St, Oak Park, MI 48237

    $187,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    22111 Condon St, Oak Park, MI 48237

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,094

    Last Listing Agent Jim Shaffer Good Company

    22111 Condon St, Oak Park, MI 48237
    • 8760 Saratoga St, Oak Park, MI 48237

      Est $221,358 Not Listed For Sale

      8760 Saratoga St, Oak Park, MI 48237

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      8760 Saratoga St, Oak Park, MI 48237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 207% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Jun 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Edee Franklin Max Broock, REALTORS®-Birmingham

  • 13625 Victoria St, Oak Park, MI 48237

    $215,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    13625 Victoria St, Oak Park, MI 48237

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,183

    Last Listing Agent Katie Nolff Dudzinski The Brokerage Real Estate Enthusiasts

    13625 Victoria St, Oak Park, MI 48237
    • 8770 Saratoga St, Oak Park, MI 48237

      Est $229,354 Not Listed For Sale

      8770 Saratoga St, Oak Park, MI 48237

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      8770 Saratoga St, Oak Park, MI 48237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 473% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jan 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Schubring Pearl Real Estate

  • 23561 Geneva St, Oak Park, MI 48237

    $280,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    23561 Geneva St, Oak Park, MI 48237

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,189

    Last Listing Agent Darrin Fendley Good Company

    23561 Geneva St, Oak Park, MI 48237
    • 8771 Troy St, Oak Park, MI 48237

      Est $183,143 Not Listed For Sale

      8771 Troy St, Oak Park, MI 48237

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      8771 Troy St, Oak Park, MI 48237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,000
      • Jun 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Bowles RE/MAX

  • 23231 Forest St, Oak Park, MI 48237

    $262,500 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    23231 Forest St, Oak Park, MI 48237

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,597

    Last Listing Agent Mary Kay Buckley RE/MAX Showcase Homes

    23231 Forest St, Oak Park, MI 48237
    • 22830 Rosewood St, Oak Park, MI 48237

      Est $143,365 Not Listed For Sale

      22830 Rosewood St, Oak Park, MI 48237

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      22830 Rosewood St, Oak Park, MI 48237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,500
      • May 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Liat Feldman Michigan First Realty LLC

  • 14041 Vernon St, Oak Park, MI 48237

    $295,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    14041 Vernon St, Oak Park, MI 48237

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,909

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Feldmann RE/MAX First

    14041 Vernon St, Oak Park, MI 48237
    • 8530 Troy St, Oak Park, MI 48237

      Est $235,831 Not Listed For Sale

      8530 Troy St, Oak Park, MI 48237

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      8530 Troy St, Oak Park, MI 48237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Kraft Signature Sotheby's International Realty Bham

  • 23880 Moritz St, Oak Park, MI 48237

    $280,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    23880 Moritz St, Oak Park, MI 48237

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,939

    Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE OpenDoor Brokerage LLC

    23880 Moritz St, Oak Park, MI 48237

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home