4,221

Oak Ridge, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $368,672 Not Listed For Sale

      3989 Morvern Ct, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3989 Morvern Ct, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Sharp SHARP LEGACY GROUP, LLC

    • /10

      Est $323,647 Not Listed For Sale

      4041 Castlegate Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4041 Castlegate Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Ni REALTY HUB

    • /2

      Est $318,393 Not Listed For Sale

      6025 Edgebrook Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6025 Edgebrook Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FLATFEE.COM

    • /2

      Est $369,569 Not Listed For Sale

      6113 Glen Barr Ave, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6113 Glen Barr Ave, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    • /2

      Est $369,696 Not Listed For Sale

      6102 Dunnett Ct, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6102 Dunnett Ct, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alfredo Lopez FIERCE REALTY

    • /25

      Est $337,125 Not Listed For Sale

      6126 Burhley Ct, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6126 Burhley Ct, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elly Kennedy KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    • /2

      Est $365,236 Not Listed For Sale

      5715 Citadel Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5715 Citadel Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Araque KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY

    • /2

      Est $254,285 Not Listed For Sale

      2201 Pineway Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2201 Pineway Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Gore CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    • /2

      Est $210,673 Not Listed For Sale

      2004 Rose Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2004 Rose Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gilbert Rivera GR REALTY EXPERTS

    • /11

      Est $695,955 Not Listed For Sale

      1913 Blossom Terrace, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 8 Beds
      • 3,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1913 Blossom Terrace, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Donahue SCR REALTY LLC

    • /35

      Est $380,204 Not Listed For Sale

      4541 Alrix Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4541 Alrix Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,700
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Leigh Wood RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $128,897 Not Listed For Sale

      1605 W Oak Ridge Rd Unit 1605D, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1605 W Oak Ridge Rd Unit 1605D, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elgis Quinones Benitez LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

    • /2

      Est $187,044 Not Listed For Sale

      3725 Castle Pines Ln Unit 4317, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3725 Castle Pines Ln Unit 4317, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Sanchez WF REALTY CORP.

    • /28

      Est $189,413 Not Listed For Sale

      3712 Castle Pines Ln Unit 4124, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3712 Castle Pines Ln Unit 4124, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mohammed Hossain PROFILES INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /38

      Est $195,791 Not Listed For Sale

      3712 Castle Pines Ln Unit 4117, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3712 Castle Pines Ln Unit 4117, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Reinaldo Cunha ALREI REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      2727 W Oak Ridge Rd Unit 1-7, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2727 W Oak Ridge Rd Unit 1-7, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Aquino KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY

    • /6

      Est $166,614 Not Listed For Sale

      3702 Palm Desert Ln Unit 5435, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 947 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3702 Palm Desert Ln Unit 5435, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dirimo Chourio THE RMG TEAM

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      2727 W Oak Ridge Rd Unit 8-6, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2727 W Oak Ridge Rd Unit 8-6, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

• /20

      Est $166,260 Not Listed For Sale

      3702 Palm Desert Ln Unit 5438, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3702 Palm Desert Ln Unit 5438, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gira Patel KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY

    • /12

      Est $188,935 Not Listed For Sale

      3714 Palm Desert Ln Unit 5314, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3714 Palm Desert Ln Unit 5314, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,990
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marcelo Gaitan Estabridis KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES

    • /19

      Est $158,057 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Sanchez GREEN LANDS REALTY

    • /17

      Est $167,923 Not Listed For Sale

      3701 Castle Pines Ln Unit 3915, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 947 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3701 Castle Pines Ln Unit 3915, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melisse Gonzalez MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.

    • /17

      Est $160,861 Not Listed For Sale

      3726 Palm Desert Ln Unit 5236, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3726 Palm Desert Ln Unit 5236, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Clark CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    • /16

      Est $145,942 Not Listed For Sale

      5525 Pga Blvd Unit 4627, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5525 Pga Blvd Unit 4627, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • Jan 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Huafeng Fang MAGICMIND REALTY LLC

    • /17

      Est $184,044 Not Listed For Sale

      3700 Castle Pines Ln Unit 4034, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3700 Castle Pines Ln Unit 4034, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wilmer Arocha EXP REALTY LLC

    • /26

      Est $154,947 Not Listed For Sale

      3712 Castle Pines Ln Unit 4121, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3712 Castle Pines Ln Unit 4121, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Rhodes ORLANDO REALTY PROFESSIONALS

    • /12

      Est $145,273 Not Listed For Sale

      5513 Pga Blvd Unit 4837, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5513 Pga Blvd Unit 4837, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Brown NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA

    • /37

      Est $185,517 Not Listed For Sale

      5550 Pga Blvd Unit 5114, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5550 Pga Blvd Unit 5114, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amir Badakhshan WATSON REALTY CORP

    • /23

      Est $168,777 Not Listed For Sale

      5550 Pga Blvd Unit 5122, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 947 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5550 Pga Blvd Unit 5122, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

• /3

      Est $146,440 Not Listed For Sale

      5525 Pga Blvd Unit 4616, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5525 Pga Blvd Unit 4616, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jose Rojo URBAN-O REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS

    • /19

      Est $145,275 Not Listed For Sale

      5537 Pga Blvd Unit 4526, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5537 Pga Blvd Unit 4526, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Denise Newsom CITRUS REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC

    • /15

      Est $169,921 Not Listed For Sale

      3700 Castle Pines Ln Unit 4035, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 947 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3700 Castle Pines Ln Unit 4035, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Camila Riva RIVA REALTY GROUP LLC

    • /7

      Est $256,408 Not Listed For Sale

      4526 Royal Elm Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4526 Royal Elm Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Mancari SUNVEST PROPERTY GROUP

    • /10

      Est $143,025 Not Listed For Sale

      5537 Pga Blvd Unit 4515, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5537 Pga Blvd Unit 4515, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,140
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bruna Canesin Motta PRISTINE INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC

    • /26

      Est $187,337 Not Listed For Sale

      3714 Palm Desert Ln Unit 5334, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3714 Palm Desert Ln Unit 5334, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Florio RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $195,791 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diego Villalba DECONOVA INTERNATIONAL GROUP

    • /13

      Est $326,431 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Rivera EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY

    • /8

      Est $251,911 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rolando Burgos AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Irina Kempe NEW SOLUTIONS REALTY INC

    • /19

      Est $271,583 Not Listed For Sale

      6242 Orion Ct, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6242 Orion Ct, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sofia Solano

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home