84

Recently Sold Oak Trail Shores, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $23,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2609&2611 Pinoak St, Granbury, TX 76048

    • Land
    • 9,888 Sq Ft
    • $103,524 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 360 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randall Luna Elevate Realty Group

    2609&2611 Pinoak St, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /9

    $35,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2721 Sycamore Ct, Granbury, TX 76048

    • Land
    • 9,844 Sq Ft
    • $154,867 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,333

    Last Listing Agent Bryant Butler Williams Trew Real Estate

    2721 Sycamore Ct, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /19

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2803 Beechwood St, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,917

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Blanco Local Realty Agency Fort Worth

    2803 Beechwood St, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /24

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    3702 Oak Meadow St, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,278

    Last Listing Agent Jane Johnson Keller Williams Brazos West

    3702 Oak Meadow St, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /13

    $100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2613 Hilltop Rd, Granbury, TX 76048

    • Land
    • 1.36 Acres
    • $73,529 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,698

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Bonn Keller Williams Realty

    2613 Hilltop Rd, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /2

    $23,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2605&2607 Cypress St, Granbury, TX 76048

    • Land
    • 13,416 Sq Ft
    • $76,299 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 361 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randall Luna Elevate Realty Group

    2605&2607 Cypress St, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /26

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    3817 Pecan Valley Ct, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Shelton Home Grown Group Realty, LLC

    3817 Pecan Valley Ct, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /5

    $199,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4605 Peachtree St, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dora Andrade INC Realty, LLC

    4605 Peachtree St, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /2

    $75,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    3609 Green Brook St, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $72/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,616

    Last Listing Agent Angie Marshall-Mishio Trinity Group Realty

    3609 Green Brook St, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /25

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    3806 Oak Meadow St, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Corbin Hicks Keller Williams Realty-FM

    3806 Oak Meadow St, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /8

    $40,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2831 Sycamore Ct, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $50/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,000

    Last Listing Agent Jeanie Snodgrass Blake-Snodgrass Realty LLC

    2831 Sycamore Ct, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /16

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2654 Edgecliff Ct, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Corbin Hicks Keller Williams Realty-FM

    2654 Edgecliff Ct, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /28

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3014 Inwood Trail, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,726

    Last Listing Agent Tom Harms Momentum Real Estate Group,LLC

    3014 Inwood Trail, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /4

    $23,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3016 Inwood Trail, Granbury, TX 76048

    • Land
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • $575,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,667

    Last Listing Agent Janet Lell Magnolia Realty

    3016 Inwood Trail, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /4

    $10,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2608 Shadowood St, Granbury, TX 76048

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $90,909 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,000

    Last Listing Agent Michael Greiner My Castle Realty

    2608 Shadowood St, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /11

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3615 Pecan Grove Ct, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,846

    Last Listing Agent Kara Mead JPAR-Grandview

    3615 Pecan Grove Ct, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /2

    $23,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2701&2621 Sycamore Ct, Granbury, TX 76048

    • Land
    • 9,888 Sq Ft
    • $103,524 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 360 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randall Luna Elevate Realty Group

    2701&2621 Sycamore Ct, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /3

    $29,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    3007 Oak Wood St, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $20/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Vesely Epique Realty, LLC

    3007 Oak Wood St, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /36

    $137,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3622 Brook Valley St, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Ashford Scott Ashford Real Estate, LLC

    3622 Brook Valley St, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /16

    $129,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2816 Overview Rd, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,491

    Last Listing Agent Michael Ballinger eXp Realty LLC

    2816 Overview Rd, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /31

    $100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2616 Rockcliff Ct, Granbury, TX 76048

    • Land
    • 1.18 Acres
    • $85,034 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,500

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Allen exp Realty, LLC

    2616 Rockcliff Ct, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /28

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    2617 Hillside Dr, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,196

    Last Listing Agent Paola Reynaud Orrico Keller Williams Realty

    2617 Hillside Dr, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /40

    $217,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3406 Woodlake Dr, Oak Trail Shores, TX 76048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,756

    Last Listing Agent Bonifacio Aguilar Keller Williams Fort Worth

    3406 Woodlake Dr, Oak Trail Shores, TX 76048
  • /3

    $19,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    2927 Oak Wood St, Granbury, TX 76048

    • Land
    • 12,980 Sq Ft
    • $66,779 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,000

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Vesely Epique Realty, LLC

    2927 Oak Wood St, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /37

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2808 Hilltop Rd, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

2808 Hilltop Rd, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /20

    $130,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2548 Rockcliff Ct, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Barter Christie's Lone Star

    2548 Rockcliff Ct, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /2

    $23,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2700&2702 Maplewood St, Granbury, TX 76048

    • Land
    • 9,888 Sq Ft
    • $103,524 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 360 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randall Luna Elevate Realty Group

    2700&2702 Maplewood St, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /7

    $18,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2616 Cypress St, Granbury, TX 76048

    • Land
    • 5,031 Sq Ft
    • $155,844 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,525

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Tims Keller Williams Fort Worth

    2616 Cypress St, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /40

    $120,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2657 Edgecliff Ct, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Cook Realty Of America, LLC

    2657 Edgecliff Ct, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /13

    $214,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4804 Orange Blossom St, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Graham Graham & Co Realty Group

    4804 Orange Blossom St, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /36

    $219,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    4709 Gooseberry Trail, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,066

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Bowers AmbitionX Real Estate

    4709 Gooseberry Trail, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /2

    $40,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    3024 Elmwood Dr, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $45/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheri White Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS Cleburne

    3024 Elmwood Dr, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /2

    $10,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3601 Evergreen Dr, Granbury, TX 76048

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $90,909 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,500

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Mahoney Compass RE Texas, LLC

    3601 Evergreen Dr, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /2

    $14,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2722 Pinoak St, Granbury, TX 76048

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $127,273 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,017

    Last Listing Agent Sue Laux eXp Realty LLC

    2722 Pinoak St, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /30

    $179,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3211 Evergreen Dr, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Anderson Saunders Alliance Real Estate

    3211 Evergreen Dr, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /22

    $238,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2709 Terrace Ct, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,439

    Last Listing Agent Gary Bisha My Castle Realty

    2709 Terrace Ct, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /4

    $25,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3919 Brook Valley St, Granbury, TX 76048

    • Land
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • $312,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,500

    Last Listing Agent Tracie Nelson Sincerity Real Estate, LLC

    3919 Brook Valley St, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /32

    $199,999 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    3909 Valley Ridge Dr, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,762

    Last Listing Agent Cammie Ryan Rafter B Realty, LLC

    3909 Valley Ridge Dr, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /26

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2715 Shadowood St, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 260 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,951

    Last Listing Agent Ally Jolly Cates & Company

    2715 Shadowood St, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /21

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    3005 Blackjack Ln, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,517

3005 Blackjack Ln, Granbury, TX 76048

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home