11,685

Properties in ZIP Code 95361

Section Image
    • 12344 26 Mile Rd Unit 7, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Not Listed For Sale

      12344 26 Mile Rd Unit 7, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      12344 26 Mile Rd Unit 7, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • $95/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Del Real PMZ Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $431,906 Not Listed For Sale

      245 W A St, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      245 W A St, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Schuster BHHS Drysdale

    • 16300 Orange Blossom Rd Unit 14, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Not Listed For Sale

      16300 Orange Blossom Rd Unit 14, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      16300 Orange Blossom Rd Unit 14, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Porterfield Unity Property Solutions

    • 1425 W F St, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $91,358 Not Listed For Sale

      1425 W F St, Oakdale, CA 95361

      1425 W F St, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Rand Rand Commercial Properties

    • 12344 26 Mile Rd Unit 30, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Not Listed For Sale

      12344 26 Mile Rd Unit 30, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      12344 26 Mile Rd Unit 30, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • $59/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,950
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherrie Johnston Harmony Communities, Inc.

    • 437 Silver Ridge Ct, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $591,972 Not Listed For Sale

      437 Silver Ridge Ct, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      437 Silver Ridge Ct, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Serpa PMZ Real Estate

    • 12344 26 Mile Rd Unit 8, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Not Listed For Sale

      12344 26 Mile Rd Unit 8, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      12344 26 Mile Rd Unit 8, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • $71/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andra Sill HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 27 N Lee Ave, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $513,796 Not Listed For Sale

      27 N Lee Ave, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      27 N Lee Ave, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Serpa PMZ Real Estate

    • 576 Ledo Ln, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $588,001 Not Listed For Sale

      576 Ledo Ln, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      576 Ledo Ln, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Carrasco HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 10454 Foxmeadow Ct, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $1,464,876 Not Listed For Sale

      10454 Foxmeadow Ct, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      10454 Foxmeadow Ct, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie MacDonald PMZ Real Estate

    • 1931 E F St Unit 4, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Not Listed For Sale

      1931 E F St Unit 4, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1931 E F St Unit 4, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • $83/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,900
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Giovanna Brazil Commercial R.E. Investors, Inc

    • 57 Savannah Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $1,520,814 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Savannah Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • Built 2024
      57 Savannah Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 453% Above List Price
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Damien Wilson PMZ Real Estate

    • 927 E F St Unit 9, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Not Listed For Sale

      927 E F St Unit 9, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      927 E F St Unit 9, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • $76/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

• 880 E F St Unit 23, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Not Listed For Sale

      880 E F St Unit 23, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      880 E F St Unit 23, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

• 880 E F St Unit 25, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Not Listed For Sale

      880 E F St Unit 25, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      880 E F St Unit 25, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrice Hoffman PMZ Real Estate

    • 847 River Pointe Cir, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $581,779 Not Listed For Sale

      847 River Pointe Cir, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      847 River Pointe Cir, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Taylor HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 880 E F St Unit 17, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Not Listed For Sale

      880 E F St Unit 17, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      880 E F St Unit 17, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • $63/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carla Mount HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 10201 Savannah Ct, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $1,462,889 Not Listed For Sale

      10201 Savannah Ct, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      10201 Savannah Ct, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Vandermeer Concierge Homes

    • 7844 Wren Rd, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $742,660 Not Listed For Sale

      7844 Wren Rd, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7844 Wren Rd, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Brown Dream Chasers Realty

    • 238 N 4th Ave, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $755,821 Not Listed For Sale

      238 N 4th Ave, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • Studio
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      238 N 4th Ave, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Noon Wilson Realty

    • 10200 Fox Borough Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $1,336,273 Not Listed For Sale

      10200 Fox Borough Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10200 Fox Borough Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Meneses PMZ Real Estate

    • 382 Via Ziroli, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $727,367 Not Listed For Sale

      382 Via Ziroli, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      382 Via Ziroli, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stasio RE/MAX

    • 1231 Bluegrass Ct, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $630,487 Not Listed For Sale

      1231 Bluegrass Ct, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1231 Bluegrass Ct, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Oct 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michele Lane RE/MAX

    • 10012 River Ranch Ct, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $1,554,407 Not Listed For Sale

      10012 River Ranch Ct, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10012 River Ranch Ct, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,585,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Wagner PMZ Real Estate

    • 10019 River Ranch Ct, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $382,699 Not Listed For Sale

      10019 River Ranch Ct, Oakdale, CA 95361

      10019 River Ranch Ct, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Cash Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 322 Orsi Rd, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $588,507 Not Listed For Sale

      322 Orsi Rd, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      322 Orsi Rd, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Mataro BHHS Drysdale

    • 337 N 1st Ave, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $519,307 Not Listed For Sale

      337 N 1st Ave, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      337 N 1st Ave, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Van Ruiten Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 12344 26 Mile Rd Unit 32, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Not Listed For Sale

      12344 26 Mile Rd Unit 32, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      12344 26 Mile Rd Unit 32, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

• 16300 Orange Blossom Rd Unit 36, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Not Listed For Sale

      16300 Orange Blossom Rd Unit 36, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      16300 Orange Blossom Rd Unit 36, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • $55/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynson Beaulieu Lynson Beaulieu, Broker

    • 880 E F St Unit 27, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Not Listed For Sale

      880 E F St Unit 27, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      880 E F St Unit 27, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stasio RE/MAX

    • 529 Dales Pony Ct, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $567,166 Not Listed For Sale

      529 Dales Pony Ct, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      529 Dales Pony Ct, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $548,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helen Bair HomeSmart PV and Associates

    • 446 Church Ave, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Not Listed For Sale

      446 Church Ave, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      446 Church Ave, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,564/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Friedrich Cosol Commercial Real Estate

    • 1931 E F St Unit 31, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Not Listed For Sale

      1931 E F St Unit 31, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1931 E F St Unit 31, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,500
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracie Eddings HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 356 Via Mezzo, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $620,759 Not Listed For Sale

      356 Via Mezzo, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      356 Via Mezzo, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Russell PMZ Real Estate

    • 10825 Goldsborough Cir, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $1,955,939 Not Listed For Sale

      10825 Goldsborough Cir, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      10825 Goldsborough Cir, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,005,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Royer BHHS Drysdale

    • 125 S 6th Ave, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $1,763,462 Not Listed For Sale

      125 S 6th Ave, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • Studio
      • 7,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      125 S 6th Ave, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,785,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roberto Covarrubias PMZ Real Estate

    • 382 Carriage Ln, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $470,429 Not Listed For Sale

      382 Carriage Ln, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      382 Carriage Ln, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Seth Choate PMZ Real Estate

    • 2540 W J St, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $406,367 Not Listed For Sale

      2540 W J St, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2540 W J St, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Cole Weeks Real Estate

    • 2460 W J St, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $443,142 Not Listed For Sale

      2460 W J St, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2460 W J St, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent VICKY Bates PMZ Real Estate

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home