11,685

Properties in ZIP Code 95361

Section Image
    • 1582 Leah Ct, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $625,895 Not Listed For Sale

      1582 Leah Ct, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1582 Leah Ct, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Lewis Nancy J. Lewis Real Estate

    • 395 Romano Way, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $609,382 Not Listed For Sale

      395 Romano Way, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      395 Romano Way, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Chesnut Maxin Real Estate

    • 181 Little Johns Creek Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $481,427 Not Listed For Sale

      181 Little Johns Creek Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      181 Little Johns Creek Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gisele Gomes HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 185 Little Johns Creek Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $452,445 Not Listed For Sale

      185 Little Johns Creek Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      185 Little Johns Creek Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Araceli Gomez NextHome D&G Realty Group

    • 189 Little Johns Creek Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $467,908 Not Listed For Sale

      189 Little Johns Creek Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      189 Little Johns Creek Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy House PMZ Real Estate

    • 631 Valley View Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $541,802 Not Listed For Sale

      631 Valley View Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      631 Valley View Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Fritz 12 Doors Real Estate

    • 645 Valley View Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $489,918 Not Listed For Sale

      645 Valley View Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      645 Valley View Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Fritz 12 Doors Real Estate

    • 120 Woods Creek Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $467,827 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Woods Creek Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      120 Woods Creek Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • $309/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Steves PMZ Real Estate

    • 124 Woods Creek Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $464,984 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Woods Creek Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      124 Woods Creek Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Montgomery PMZ Real Estate

    • 1389 Table Mountain Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $438,954 Not Listed For Sale

      1389 Table Mountain Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1389 Table Mountain Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judy House PMZ Real Estate

    • 608 Esther Way, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $654,206 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Esther Way, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      608 Esther Way, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shanna Riches Professional Realty Associates

    • 8500 Rodden Rd, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $1,460,286 Not Listed For Sale

      8500 Rodden Rd, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8500 Rodden Rd, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Cash Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 8762 Rodden Rd, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $929,534 Not Listed For Sale

      8762 Rodden Rd, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8762 Rodden Rd, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Barrios Barrios Realty Consultants

    • 10849 26 Mile Rd, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $734,876 Not Listed For Sale

      10849 26 Mile Rd, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10849 26 Mile Rd, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gisele Gomes HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 10712 26 Mile Rd, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $955,045 Not Listed For Sale

      10712 26 Mile Rd, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      10712 26 Mile Rd, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Benziger Sierra Oaks Realty

    • 751 Valley View Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $599,075 Not Listed For Sale

      751 Valley View Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      751 Valley View Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Lund Oakdale Realty

    • 118 Little Johns Creek Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $438,960 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Little Johns Creek Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      118 Little Johns Creek Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • $345/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Reeve PMZ Real Estate

    • 425 Valley View Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $501,491 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Valley View Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      425 Valley View Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taurino Contreras Alliance Bay Realty

    • 695 Jacob Way, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $729,108 Not Listed For Sale

      695 Jacob Way, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      695 Jacob Way, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $676,500
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Dillashaw NextHome Utica Properties

    • 442 Treecrest Cir, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $548,759 Not Listed For Sale

      442 Treecrest Cir, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      442 Treecrest Cir, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Vieira PMZ Real Estate

    • 9601 Rio Seco Ct, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $1,079,265 Not Listed For Sale

      9601 Rio Seco Ct, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9601 Rio Seco Ct, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,950
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dineen Sisson RE/MAX

    • 538 Jacob Way, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $717,751 Not Listed For Sale

      538 Jacob Way, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      538 Jacob Way, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Irwin LPT Realty, Inc

    • 553 Almondcrest St, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $646,471 Not Listed For Sale

      553 Almondcrest St, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      553 Almondcrest St, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $594,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hiram Kemp California Realtors & Mngt.

    • 635 Almondcrest St, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $564,862 Not Listed For Sale

      635 Almondcrest St, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      635 Almondcrest St, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Parker PMZ Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $716,026 Not Listed For Sale

      771 Almondcrest St, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      771 Almondcrest St, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • Last Sold Price $678,500

      Last Listing Agent Dan Phipps Professional Realty Associates

    • 686 Almondcrest St, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $628,299 Not Listed For Sale

      686 Almondcrest St, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      686 Almondcrest St, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alvena Safar CalPrime Realty

    • 4680 Montgomery Rd, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $859,552 Not Listed For Sale

      4680 Montgomery Rd, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4680 Montgomery Rd, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $651/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Steward BHHS Drysdale

    • 11417 Clementina Ct, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $1,163,870 Not Listed For Sale

      11417 Clementina Ct, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11417 Clementina Ct, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dineen Sisson RE/MAX

    • 9606 Demergasso Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $997,058 Not Listed For Sale

      9606 Demergasso Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9606 Demergasso Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Botiller BAREIS Co-Op Key Office

    • 309 Queencrest Ct, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $461,225 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Queencrest Ct, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      309 Queencrest Ct, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • $327/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mario Rodriguez LPT Realty, Inc

    • 526 Peachcrest Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $479,058 Not Listed For Sale

      526 Peachcrest Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      526 Peachcrest Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ida Norwood Dry Creek Realty

    • 512 Peachcrest Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $510,223 Not Listed For Sale

      512 Peachcrest Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      512 Peachcrest Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martin Sanchez J.Peter Realtors

    • 543 Peachcrest Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $559,354 Not Listed For Sale

      543 Peachcrest Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      543 Peachcrest Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Kupper Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 482 Treecrest Cir, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $520,689 Not Listed For Sale

      482 Treecrest Cir, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      482 Treecrest Cir, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Benziger Sierra Oaks Realty

    • 453 Peachcrest Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $584,042 Not Listed For Sale

      453 Peachcrest Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      453 Peachcrest Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Bocage Panorama Properties SFBA

    • 10012 Country Oak Ct, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $994,755 Not Listed For Sale

      10012 Country Oak Ct, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10012 Country Oak Ct, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $923,300
      • Jul 22, 2024

• 1109 Poplar St, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $522,823 Not Listed For Sale

      1109 Poplar St, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1109 Poplar St, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Amaral Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 355 W H St, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $480,349 Not Listed For Sale

      355 W H St, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      355 W H St, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Nichols Atlantic Realty

    • 850 Pleasanton Place, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $420,592 Not Listed For Sale

      850 Pleasanton Place, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      850 Pleasanton Place, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Abell Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 134 Laurel Ave, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $405,182 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Laurel Ave, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      134 Laurel Ave, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Medeiros PMZ Real Estate

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home