170

Recently Sold Homes in 15071

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $600,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    660 Gamble Rd, Oakdale, PA 15071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,229

    Last Listing Agent Heather Edmondson KELLER WILLIAMS EXCLUSIVE

    660 Gamble Rd, Oakdale, PA 15071
  • /34

    $165,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    505 3rd St, Oakdale, PA 15071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,992

    Last Listing Agent Abby Margo BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    505 3rd St, Oakdale, PA 15071
  • /27

    $18,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    0 Steubenville Pike Unit 1692518, North Fayette, PA 15071

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony LaRocca BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    0 Steubenville Pike Unit 1692518, North Fayette, PA 15071
  • /22

    $235,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    103 Jade Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,088

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Hyslop Keller Williams Realty

    103 Jade Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071
  • /15

    $244,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    105 Mayer Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,812

    Last Listing Agent Julie Colquitt SYLVAN REALTY

    105 Mayer Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071
  • /38

    $892,400 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2603 Arno Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Williams KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    2603 Arno Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071
  • /8

    $250,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1012 Linden Ln, Oakdale, PA 15071

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,402

    Last Listing Agent Andrea LaNasa Keller Williams Realty

    1012 Linden Ln, Oakdale, PA 15071
  • /13

    $446,775 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    232 Southfork Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Salvati RYAN HOMES (NVR INC.)

    232 Southfork Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071
  • /14

    $439,640 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    211 Southfork Dr, North Fayette, PA 15071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Salvati RYAN HOMES (NVR INC.)

    211 Southfork Dr, North Fayette, PA 15071
  • /42

    $310,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    503 Raymond Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,904

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Guerra SELLITTI REALTY LLC

    503 Raymond Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071
  • /49

    $230,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    322 Spring St, Oakdale, PA 15071

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,266

    Last Listing Agent Rich Dallas BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    322 Spring St, Oakdale, PA 15071
  • /11

    $499,990 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    307 Champions Way, Oakdale, PA 15071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF

    Current Estimated Value $517,000

    307 Champions Way, Oakdale, PA 15071
  • /39

    $390,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1408 Commons Ln, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,483

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Allan COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    1408 Commons Ln, Bridgeville, PA 15017
  • /50

    $605,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    112 Sovereign Ct, Mc Donald, PA 15057

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,121

    Last Listing Agent Emily Caudill WPML Inactive User File

    112 Sovereign Ct, Mc Donald, PA 15057
  • /27

    $260,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    205 Chestershire Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,757

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Bibza COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    205 Chestershire Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071
  • /46

    $479,990 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1281 Newbury Highland, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,962

    Last Listing Agent David Bruckner D.R. HORTON REALTY OF PA

    1281 Newbury Highland, Bridgeville, PA 15017
  • /5

    $359,990 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1173 Olivia Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Blackstone - Townhomes

    1173 Olivia Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071
  • /50

    $640,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    809 Timber Trail, Oakdale, PA 15071

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,414

    Last Listing Agent Angie Flowers COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    809 Timber Trail, Oakdale, PA 15071
  • /48

    $700,023 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    193 Firenze Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,693

    Last Listing Agent Angie Flowers COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    193 Firenze Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071
  • /23

    $464,120 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2008 Dana Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Salvati RYAN HOMES (NVR INC.)

    2008 Dana Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071
  • /41

    $797,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    331 N Branch Rd, Oakdale, PA 15071

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,224

    Last Listing Agent DJ Fairley EXP REALTY LLC

    331 N Branch Rd, Oakdale, PA 15071
  • /15

    $441,590 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    212 Southfork Dr, North Fayette, PA 15071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Fayette Farms Ranch Homes

    212 Southfork Dr, North Fayette, PA 15071
  • /35

    $232,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2522 Hawthorne Dr Unit E, Oakdale, PA 15071

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,046

    Last Listing Agent Michael Reed COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2522 Hawthorne Dr Unit E, Oakdale, PA 15071
  • /35

    $349,900 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    220 Aberdeen Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 291 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,265

    Last Listing Agent Chad Church KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    220 Aberdeen Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071
  • /50

    $850,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    102 Rockwood Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,606

    Last Listing Agent Allison Misenko HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    102 Rockwood Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071
  • /28

    $235,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    216 Aberdeen Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,719

    Last Listing Agent Leah Wulster HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    216 Aberdeen Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071
  • /25

    $159,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    6138 Noblestown Rd, Oakdale, PA 15071

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,562

    Last Listing Agent John Marzullo COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    6138 Noblestown Rd, Oakdale, PA 15071
  • /26

    $90,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    627 Seminary Ave, Oakdale, PA 15071

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,970

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ramer EXP REALTY LLC

    627 Seminary Ave, Oakdale, PA 15071
  • /26

    $419,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    202 Southfork Dr, Noblestown, PA 15071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Salvati RYAN HOMES (NVR INC.)

    202 Southfork Dr, Noblestown, PA 15071
  • /20

    $315,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    214 Winslow Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,849

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Thurner COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    214 Winslow Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071
  • /15

    $369,990 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1162 Olivia Dr, North Fayette, PA 15071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Blackstone - Townhomes

    1162 Olivia Dr, North Fayette, PA 15071
  • /29

    $418,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    520 Old Fayette Trail, Oakdale, PA 15071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,483

    Last Listing Agent Jill Cheran HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    520 Old Fayette Trail, Oakdale, PA 15071
  • /43

    $525,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    215 Saddle Ridge Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,694

    Last Listing Agent Shanna Funwela COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    215 Saddle Ridge Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071
  • /28

    $405,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1011 Livorno Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,454

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Dattalo HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    1011 Livorno Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071
  • /29

    $25,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    275 Valleyview Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $27/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily Platts HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    275 Valleyview Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071
  • /30

    $590,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    109 Sovereign Ct, Noblestown, PA 15057

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,500

    Last Listing Agent Susan Ulam COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    109 Sovereign Ct, Noblestown, PA 15057
  • /18

    $522,055 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    237 Southfork Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Salvati RYAN HOMES (NVR INC.)

    237 Southfork Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071
  • /40

    $140,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    238 State St W, Oakdale, PA 15071

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1896

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,175

    Last Listing Agent Emilianne Markley BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    238 State St W, Oakdale, PA 15071
  • /39

    $570,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    212 Creekside Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,000

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Dawson CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

    212 Creekside Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071
  • /41

    $455,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    217 Heritage Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,900

    Last Listing Agent Michael McAllister 412 PROPERTIES

    217 Heritage Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home