4,059

Oakdale, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $279,314 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Bantam Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      120 Bantam Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,750
      • Nov 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Christian Wilhelm COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /25

      Est $495,813 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Village Cir, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      104 Village Cir, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jen Crouse COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /25

      Est $472,165 Not Listed For Sale

      152 Village Cir, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      152 Village Cir, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Jul 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Toulouse BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $523,056 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Locust Ln, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      108 Locust Ln, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,500
      • Dec 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jen Crouse COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /18

      Est $252,027 Not Listed For Sale

      7615 Steubenville Pike, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      7615 Steubenville Pike, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Betty Miller RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $218,502 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Creekview Ln, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      240 Creekview Ln, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Jun 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Linda Diffendal COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /22

      Est $583,314 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Saddle Ridge Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      137 Saddle Ridge Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Nov 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Grandel HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /25

      Est $472,052 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Saddle Ridge Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      129 Saddle Ridge Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Yost COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /20

      Est $235,150 Not Listed For Sale

      360 Creekview Ln, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      360 Creekview Ln, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Mar 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Karen Morrow RE/MAX

    • /71

      Est $594,000 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Creekside Dr Unit 37045117, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      212 Creekside Dr Unit 37045117, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 209 Days On Market

    • /71

      Est $594,000 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Creekside Dr Unit 37045107, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      212 Creekside Dr Unit 37045107, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 209 Days On Market

    • /24

      Est $594,000 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Creekside Dr Unit 37045078, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      212 Creekside Dr Unit 37045078, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 209 Days On Market

    • /50

      Est $594,000 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Creekside Dr Unit 37045073, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      212 Creekside Dr Unit 37045073, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 209 Days On Market

    • /104

      Est $594,000 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Creekside Dr Unit 37045075, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      212 Creekside Dr Unit 37045075, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 209 Days On Market

    • /25

      Est $317,351 Not Listed For Sale

      904 Raymond Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      904 Raymond Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Aug 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Pronto REALTY CONNECT

    • /25

      Est $512,241 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Springhill Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      105 Springhill Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Pfister COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $674,847 Not Listed For Sale

      820 Windover Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      820 Windover Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,000
      • Sep 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bob Fox WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $548,777 Not Listed For Sale

      172 Firenze Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      172 Firenze Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Cheponis HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /25

      Est $570,071 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Springhill Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      115 Springhill Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joe Corsale RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $396,539 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Village Cir, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      135 Village Cir, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Grasha WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $708,545 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Cobblestone Ct, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      102 Cobblestone Ct, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Gina Cuccaro BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $466,697 Not Listed For Sale

      686 Gamble Rd, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      686 Gamble Rd, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Oct 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Carnevali Jr. BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /12

      Est $152,580 Not Listed For Sale

      7260 Noblestown Rd, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 2024
      7260 Noblestown Rd, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 336 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Mar 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Dellavecchia RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $320,839 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Raymond Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      701 Raymond Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Apr 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Toulouse BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /22

      Est $266,414 Not Listed For Sale

      702 Raymond Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      702 Raymond Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Jul 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Heather Irwin PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /23

      Est $305,576 Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Raymond Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1004 Raymond Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mia Petersen WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $352,533 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Raymond Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      201 Raymond Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Kelly BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /23

      Est $433,121 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Springhill Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      132 Springhill Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Foster COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /25

      Est $580,351 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Springhill Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      143 Springhill Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Jul 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Lanphear BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $499,277 Not Listed For Sale

      152 Springhill Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      152 Springhill Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rich Dallas BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $556,515 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Springhill Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      140 Springhill Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rich Dallas BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $527,402 Not Listed For Sale

      177 Firenze Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      177 Firenze Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Jul 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Heather Orstein BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /6

      Est $343,918 Not Listed For Sale

      711 Manor Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      711 Manor Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,500
      • Apr 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kathy McCloskey HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /8

      Est $358,264 Not Listed For Sale

      709 Manor Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      709 Manor Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 04, 2015

• /25

      Est $346,356 Not Listed For Sale

      627 Hilton Cir, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      627 Hilton Cir, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Callender HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /24

      Est $914,543 Not Listed For Sale

      3007 Marley Way, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3007 Marley Way, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mary Eve Kearns HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /15

      Est $228,212 Not Listed For Sale

      7671 Steubenville Pike, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7671 Steubenville Pike, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Mar 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Kennedy BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /8

      Est $230,319 Not Listed For Sale

      7432 Noblestown Rd, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      7432 Noblestown Rd, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Oct 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ian Hoover DEACON & HOOVER REAL ESTATE ADVISORS LLC

    • /25

      Est $293,097 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Whittengale Rd, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      400 Whittengale Rd, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 30, 2020

• /19

      Est $344,755 Not Listed For Sale

      609 Hilton Cir, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      609 Hilton Cir, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Jul 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Luanne Ryan HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home