4,059

Oakdale, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $551,318 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Springhill Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      216 Springhill Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Petit RE/MAX

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Maple Ave, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      213 Maple Ave, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Graves COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /39

      Est $510,471 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Village Cir, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      100 Village Cir, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joey Booker REALTY CO LLC

    • /41

      Est $556,656 Not Listed For Sale

      1083 Livorno Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1083 Livorno Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Francie Jacob COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /50

      Est $537,479 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Horseshoe Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      145 Horseshoe Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Dorn RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $392,991 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Heritage Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      225 Heritage Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Carnevali Jr. BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /40

      Est $537,806 Not Listed For Sale

      147 Horseshoe Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      147 Horseshoe Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Marzullo COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Amanda Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      305 Amanda Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $37/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Perri REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      7762 Steubenville Pike Unit 7760, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      7762 Steubenville Pike Unit 7760, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Reed COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      246 Valleyview Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      246 Valleyview Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $29/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Tylenda EXP REALTY LLC

    • /20

      Est $496,931 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Saddle Ridge Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      224 Saddle Ridge Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Mach HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /27

      Est $451,934 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Heritage Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      209 Heritage Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Ross COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Country Club Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      65 Country Club Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $44/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lex Cuervo RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $578,733 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Saddle Ridge Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      125 Saddle Ridge Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Merriman KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    • /25

      Est $603,715 Not Listed For Sale

      2607 Arno Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2607 Arno Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

• /44

      Est $651,175 Not Listed For Sale

      1014 Livorno Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1014 Livorno Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Yot PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /48

      Est $573,528 Not Listed For Sale

      2586 Hilltop Rd, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      2586 Hilltop Rd, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ted Block COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /19

      Est $290,614 Not Listed For Sale

      1902 Sutter St Unit 28-C, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1902 Sutter St Unit 28-C, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Seals BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /50

      Est $634,875 Not Listed For Sale

      189 Firenze Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      189 Firenze Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $543,500
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maribeth Cringle Howard Hanna

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      178 E South Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1990
      178 E South Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Feely REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      50xx Thoms Run Rd, Collier Township, PA 15071

      50xx Thoms Run Rd, Collier Township, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 432 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joann Robb WPML Inactive User File

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      200-300 Bateman Rd, North Fayette, PA 15071

      200-300 Bateman Rd, North Fayette, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 347 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Mazzei INTEGRITY PLUS REALTY

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Marshall Rd Unit 1556159, South Fayette, PA 15071

      0 Marshall Rd Unit 1556159, South Fayette, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 941 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chance Teodori Howard Hanna

    • /37

      Est $527,320 Not Listed For Sale

      1033 Livorno Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1033 Livorno Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Keys BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /50

      Est $603,238 Not Listed For Sale

      163 Saddle Ridge Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      163 Saddle Ridge Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Giampietro RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $543,982 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Vista Ct, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      104 Vista Ct, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brock Hanna COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /24

      Est $456,859 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Bridal Ln, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      117 Bridal Ln, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,700
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Horvath Howard Hanna

    • /44

      Est $567,239 Not Listed For Sale

      154 Saddle Ridge Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      154 Saddle Ridge Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brock Hanna COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /24

      Est $317,217 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Raymond Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      103 Raymond Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Fox WPML Inactive User File

    • /36

      Est $214,412 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Albert Ln, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      10 Albert Ln, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gina Giampietro RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $307,675 Not Listed For Sale

      604 Raymond Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      604 Raymond Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judi Sayhay KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /38

      Est $314,698 Not Listed For Sale

      802 Raymond Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      802 Raymond Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Toulouse BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /21

      Est $252,461 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Holstein Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      118 Holstein Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Witterman RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $224,369 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Creekview Ln, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      150 Creekview Ln, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin O'Leary COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $223,808 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Creekview Ln, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      110 Creekview Ln, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • May 06, 2022

• /25

      Est $668,338 Not Listed For Sale

      4028 Thoms Run Rd, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4028 Thoms Run Rd, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jay Villella WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $448,846 Not Listed For Sale

      1122 Raymond Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1122 Raymond Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Horvath Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $466,968 Not Listed For Sale

      144 Springhill Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      144 Springhill Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Hower SIMPLIHOM

    • /25

      Est $507,195 Not Listed For Sale

      710 Woodbridge Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      710 Woodbridge Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jen Crouse COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /23

      Est $220,636 Not Listed For Sale

      260 Creekview Ln, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      260 Creekview Ln, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Cowden COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home