2,767

Properties in ZIP Code 07755

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $1,015,991 Not Listed For Sale

      1638 Westfield St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1638 Westfield St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,000
      • Oct 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Siciliano Gavin Agency

    • /24

      Est $956,202 Not Listed For Sale

      711 Harvey Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      711 Harvey Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Enderly Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Ocean

    • /36

      Est $901,927 Not Listed For Sale

      1631 Holbrook St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1631 Holbrook St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Judite Ribeiro Weichert Realtors-Sea Girt

    • /2

      Est $896,087 Not Listed For Sale

      1637 Holbrook St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1637 Holbrook St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ades Cathy Ades Real Estate LLC

    • /3

      Est $1,009,301 Not Listed For Sale

      1709 Holbrook St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1709 Holbrook St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 18, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Siciliano Gavin Agency

    • /16

      Est $791,033 Not Listed For Sale

      1716 Westfield St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1716 Westfield St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Niki Chergotis Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /19

      Est $730,545 Not Listed For Sale

      718 Dow Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      718 Dow Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Schneider BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /20

      Est $849,727 Not Listed For Sale

      1806 Melville St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      1806 Melville St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Nov 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Festino C21/ Lawrence Realty

    • /34

      Est $877,015 Not Listed For Sale

      714 Dow Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      714 Dow Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 09, 2017

• /19

      Est $757,836 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Westfield St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1801 Westfield St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Apr 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mary Filippo BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      1803 Holbrook St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1803 Holbrook St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,999
      • Jun 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent James Valente NextHome Nexus Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1807 Holbrook St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1807 Holbrook St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

• /45

      Est $1,031,231 Not Listed For Sale

      1806 Finderne St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1806 Finderne St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Feb 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Serouya Cathy Ades Real Estate LLC

    • /3

      Est $1,047,637 Not Listed For Sale

      1806 Fanwood St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1806 Fanwood St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 13, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Siciliano Gavin Agency

    • /5

      Est $812,040 Not Listed For Sale

      612 Dow Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      612 Dow Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Perez Weichert Realtors-Ocean

    • /3

      Est $930,033 Not Listed For Sale

      1802 Vernon St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1802 Vernon St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 26, 2013

• /26

      Est $779,713 Not Listed For Sale

      1905 Waverly St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1905 Waverly St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,500
      • Apr 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dot Schulze Dot Schulze Agency

    • /25

      Est $840,107 Not Listed For Sale

      1901 Waverly St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1901 Waverly St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,900
      • Aug 04, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Janis Crane RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $726,250 Not Listed For Sale

      611 Dow Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      611 Dow Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,500
      • Jun 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Frank Camassa Camassa Agency Inc

    • /42

      Est $741,063 Not Listed For Sale

      707 Dow Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      707 Dow Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Dec 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Eric Bosniak Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home