8,976

Properties in ZIP Code 94602

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $1,360,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      4660 Dolores Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      4660 Dolores Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linnette Edwards Abio Properties

    • 4633 Edgewood Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $1,582,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      4633 Edgewood Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      4633 Edgewood Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $779/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Regina Jacobs The GRUBB Company

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $984,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 347 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Azizullah Khatri KW Advisors East Bay

    • 00 Skyline Blvd, Oakland, CA 94619

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Skyline Blvd, Oakland, CA 94619

      00 Skyline Blvd, Oakland, CA 94619

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,412,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Brunato Compass

    • 2440 Palmetto St Unit A, Oakland, CA 94602

      Not Listed For Sale

      2440 Palmetto St Unit A, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2440 Palmetto St Unit A, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $610/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mayling Trinh BHG RE Reliance Partners

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Maiden Ln Unit 41080163, Oakland, CA 94602

      0 Maiden Ln Unit 41080163, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $70,000

      Last Listing Agent Conner Applegate Conner Applegate, Broker

    • 3118 Fruitvale Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Not Listed For Sale

      3118 Fruitvale Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1920
      3118 Fruitvale Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Kuo The GRUBB Company

    • 2548 Macarthur Blvd, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $709,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      2548 Macarthur Blvd, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2548 Macarthur Blvd, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Goodman Compass

    • 2934 Carmel St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Not Listed For Sale

      2934 Carmel St, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2024
      2934 Carmel St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Pitarre Compass

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      3110 Coolidge Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3110 Coolidge Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $328/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bon Nguyen Lebon Real Estate Inc.

    • 3324 Delaware St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Not Listed For Sale

      3324 Delaware St, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      3324 Delaware St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $383/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Kuo The GRUBB Company

    • 3507 Brighton Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Not Listed For Sale

      3507 Brighton Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      • Studio
      • 7,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3507 Brighton Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $281/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,085,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Willem Bos

    • 2909 Capp St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Not Listed For Sale

      2909 Capp St, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      2909 Capp St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $347/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anson Asa eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      4188 Park Blvd, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 12 Beds
      • 9,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      4188 Park Blvd, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $425/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,125,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Leung Compass Commercial

    • 2938 Carmel St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Not Listed For Sale

      2938 Carmel St, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2938 Carmel St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $686/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Pitarre Compass

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2936 Carmel St, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2936 Carmel St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $646/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Pitarre Compass

    • 2990 Frye St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $1,583,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      2990 Frye St, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2990 Frye St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $700/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Wang Golden Gate Sothebys Intl Rlty

    • 2900 Morgan Ave Unit A, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $618,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      2900 Morgan Ave Unit A, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2900 Morgan Ave Unit A, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $729/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $717,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Easterday Compass

    • 2876 Carmel St Unit 3, Oakland, CA 94602

      Not Listed For Sale

      2876 Carmel St Unit 3, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2876 Carmel St Unit 3, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $683/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Grace Bishop Red Oak Realty

    • /27

      Est $747,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      3621 Joaquin Miller Rd, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3621 Joaquin Miller Rd, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,031/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Wanene Safi Realty

    • 3035 Monterey Blvd, Oakland, CA 94602

      Not Listed For Sale

      3035 Monterey Blvd, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 4,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3035 Monterey Blvd, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $620/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,495,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Marchesotti Corcoran Icon Properties

    • 1379 Hampel St Unit 1, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $611,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      1379 Hampel St Unit 1, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1379 Hampel St Unit 1, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $758/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pier Porrino Corcoran Icon Properties

    • 3801 Lincoln Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Not Listed For Sale

      3801 Lincoln Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      • Studio
      • 4,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3801 Lincoln Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Hyman

    • 0 Wrenn Unit 41017359, Oakland, CA 94602

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Wrenn Unit 41017359, Oakland, CA 94602

      0 Wrenn Unit 41017359, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $57/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Awei Dai COMPASS

    • 1454 E 32nd St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Not Listed For Sale

      1454 E 32nd St, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1454 E 32nd St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $446/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Flanigan Vanguard Properties

    • 4689 Benevides Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $1,453,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      4689 Benevides Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      4689 Benevides Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Craig Compass

    • 4136 Waterhouse Rd, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $1,105,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      4136 Waterhouse Rd, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      4136 Waterhouse Rd, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,195,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Je'an Eason Main Source Real Estate

    • 3745 Rhoda Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $1,500,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      3745 Rhoda Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      3745 Rhoda Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Ward Red Oak Realty

    • 2932 Carmel St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $1,106,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      2932 Carmel St, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2932 Carmel St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $776/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Pitarre Compass

    • 4032 Midvale Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $1,214,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      4032 Midvale Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      4032 Midvale Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,296,568
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mavis Delacroix Compass

    • /55

      Est $1,423,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      4162 Rettig Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4162 Rettig Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,585,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emanuel Sakkis Dudum Real Estate Group

    • 3235 Brookdale Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $814,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      3235 Brookdale Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      3235 Brookdale Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $788,888
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Lum Sirisha Mudunuri, Broker

    • 2235 E 32nd St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $803,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      2235 E 32nd St, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      2235 E 32nd St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $828,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Weske The GRUBB Company

    • 3444 Robinson Dr, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $1,282,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      3444 Robinson Dr, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3444 Robinson Dr, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $967/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent PATRICK NAGEL

    • 2028 Damuth St Unit 1, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $721,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      2028 Damuth St Unit 1, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2028 Damuth St Unit 1, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $836,500
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lon Bruce Golden Gate Sothebys International Realty

    • 3090 Kansas St Unit 3, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $602,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      3090 Kansas St Unit 3, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3090 Kansas St Unit 3, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $654,998
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Simon Black Red Oak Realty

    • 3065 Kansas St Unit A, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $751,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      3065 Kansas St Unit A, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3065 Kansas St Unit A, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Vu Winkler Real Estate Group

    • 3084 22nd Ave Unit 4, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $518,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      3084 22nd Ave Unit 4, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      3084 22nd Ave Unit 4, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $602/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent GAYLE LANGSTON Compass

    • 3608 Midvale Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $1,041,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      3608 Midvale Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3608 Midvale Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $318/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,037,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Beverly Compass

    • /76

      Est $1,079,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      1449 E 32nd St, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1449 E 32nd St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,149,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cruz & Barreto Group Kinetic Real Estate

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home