14,021

Homes in ZIP Code 94605

Section Image
    • 2765 Frazier Ave, Oakland, CA 94605

      Est $705,541 Not Listed For Sale

      2765 Frazier Ave, Oakland, CA 94605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2765 Frazier Ave, Oakland, CA 94605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $652/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenan Jue Redfin

  • 6133 Seminary Ave, Oakland, CA 94605

    $660,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    6133 Seminary Ave, Oakland, CA 94605

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,223

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Munoz Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    6133 Seminary Ave, Oakland, CA 94605
    • 8923 Hillside St, Oakland, CA 94605

      Est $482,251 Not Listed For Sale

      8923 Hillside St, Oakland, CA 94605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      8923 Hillside St, Oakland, CA 94605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Watson Corcoran Icon Properties

  • 11110 Monan St, Oakland, CA 94605

    $968,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    11110 Monan St, Oakland, CA 94605

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $509/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,000,611

    Last Listing Agent Tim Fiebig Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    11110 Monan St, Oakland, CA 94605
    • 2715 Frazier Ave, Oakland, CA 94605

      Est $648,724 Not Listed For Sale

      2715 Frazier Ave, Oakland, CA 94605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2715 Frazier Ave, Oakland, CA 94605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Ricchini Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 2452 64th Ave, Oakland, CA 94605

    $545,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2452 64th Ave, Oakland, CA 94605

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $589/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,624

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Cavanaugh

    2452 64th Ave, Oakland, CA 94605
    • 8 Anair Way, Oakland, CA 94605

      Est $551,736 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Anair Way, Oakland, CA 94605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      8 Anair Way, Oakland, CA 94605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent STACY EINSIDLER Vanguard Properties

  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2568 63rd Ave, Oakland, CA 94605

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,158

    Last Listing Agent Erika Carrasco Intero Real Estate Services

    2568 63rd Ave, Oakland, CA 94605
    • /21

      Est $593,028 Not Listed For Sale

      9441 Burr St, Oakland, CA 94605

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      9441 Burr St, Oakland, CA 94605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ruty Magidish Crh Group Inc.

  • 6067 Old Quarry Loop Unit 4306, Oakland, CA 94605

    $635,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    6067 Old Quarry Loop Unit 4306, Oakland, CA 94605

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,223

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Okubo

    6067 Old Quarry Loop Unit 4306, Oakland, CA 94605
    • 9867 Lawlor St, Oakland, CA 94605

      Est $733,569 Not Listed For Sale

      9867 Lawlor St, Oakland, CA 94605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      9867 Lawlor St, Oakland, CA 94605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Moreno W Real Estate

  • 9600 Golf Links Rd, Oakland, CA 94605

    $775,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    9600 Golf Links Rd, Oakland, CA 94605

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $568/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,135

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Bandy Red Oak Realty

    9600 Golf Links Rd, Oakland, CA 94605
    • 9851 Lawlor St, Oakland, CA 94605

      Est $740,331 Not Listed For Sale

      9851 Lawlor St, Oakland, CA 94605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      9851 Lawlor St, Oakland, CA 94605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent RAHMAN MUHAMMAD S & R Partners Realty

  • 3070 Malcolm Ave, Oakland, CA 94605

    $590,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    3070 Malcolm Ave, Oakland, CA 94605

    • 3 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,022

    Last Listing Agent Lionel Punchard FRMC

    3070 Malcolm Ave, Oakland, CA 94605
    • 9878 Macarthur Blvd, Oakland, CA 94605

      Est $637,633 Not Listed For Sale

      9878 Macarthur Blvd, Oakland, CA 94605

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      9878 Macarthur Blvd, Oakland, CA 94605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $384/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Chen Bay Home Investments&loans

  • 7927 Phaeton Dr, Oakland, CA 94605

    $1,202,888 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    7927 Phaeton Dr, Oakland, CA 94605

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $511/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,240,536

    Last Listing Agent Angelito Raymundo Compass

    7927 Phaeton Dr, Oakland, CA 94605
    • 2723 Talbot Ave, Oakland, CA 94605

      Est $581,803 Not Listed For Sale

      2723 Talbot Ave, Oakland, CA 94605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2723 Talbot Ave, Oakland, CA 94605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Dorsey

  • /28

    $880,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    6928 Fresno St, Oakland, CA 94605

    • 9 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,077

    Last Listing Agent Andy Taye Value Pacific Realty

    6928 Fresno St, Oakland, CA 94605
    • 8253 Skyline Cir, Oakland, CA 94605

      Est $1,505,092 Not Listed For Sale

      8253 Skyline Cir, Oakland, CA 94605

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8253 Skyline Cir, Oakland, CA 94605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $712/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Kilbourne Cush Real Estate

  • 10000 Sigourney Ave, Oakland, CA 94605

    $760,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    10000 Sigourney Ave, Oakland, CA 94605

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $516/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,082

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Spivey Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    10000 Sigourney Ave, Oakland, CA 94605
    • 9015 Castlewood St, Oakland, CA 94605

      Est $761,232 Not Listed For Sale

      9015 Castlewood St, Oakland, CA 94605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      9015 Castlewood St, Oakland, CA 94605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $581/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $793,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erich Harris BETTER HOMES REALTY/MCARTHR

  • 10601 Sheldon St, Oakland, CA 94605

    $720,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    10601 Sheldon St, Oakland, CA 94605

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $656/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,875

    Last Listing Agent Lizbeth Alarcon eXp Realty of Northern Califor

    10601 Sheldon St, Oakland, CA 94605
    • 4035 Fairway Ave, Oakland, CA 94605

      Est $868,197 Not Listed For Sale

      4035 Fairway Ave, Oakland, CA 94605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4035 Fairway Ave, Oakland, CA 94605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Matier Compass

  • /6

    $475,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    8912 Dowling St, Oakland, CA 94605

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $438/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,516

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Wales Bay Area Realty Investments

    8912 Dowling St, Oakland, CA 94605
    • 3953 Turnley Ave, Oakland, CA 94605

      Est $862,123 Not Listed For Sale

      3953 Turnley Ave, Oakland, CA 94605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3953 Turnley Ave, Oakland, CA 94605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Renowitzky Fohl Realty & Investments

  • 630 Canyon Oaks Dr Unit B, Oakland, CA 94605

    $500,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    630 Canyon Oaks Dr Unit B, Oakland, CA 94605

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,412

    Last Listing Agent LINDA YU Compass

    630 Canyon Oaks Dr Unit B, Oakland, CA 94605
    • 3987 Turnley Ave, Oakland, CA 94605

      Est $1,170,779 Not Listed For Sale

      3987 Turnley Ave, Oakland, CA 94605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      3987 Turnley Ave, Oakland, CA 94605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Gurrentz Compass

  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    2950 Cumberland Way, Oakland, CA 94605

    • Land
    • 32,521 Sq Ft
    • $428,610 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60% Above List Price
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,000

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Yu Keller Williams Palo Alto

    2950 Cumberland Way, Oakland, CA 94605
    • 9501 Granada Ave, Oakland, CA 94605

      Est $898,231 Not Listed For Sale

      9501 Granada Ave, Oakland, CA 94605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      9501 Granada Ave, Oakland, CA 94605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chimene Pollard Red Oak Realty

  • /2

    $990,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    147 Covington St, Oakland, CA 94605

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $521/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,744

    Last Listing Agent Tim Powers Paragon Real Estate Services

    147 Covington St, Oakland, CA 94605
    • 9332 Granada Ave, Oakland, CA 94605

      Est $904,755 Not Listed For Sale

      9332 Granada Ave, Oakland, CA 94605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      9332 Granada Ave, Oakland, CA 94605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $972,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abril Manzo Realty ONE Group Future

  • 2438 Savannah Ct, Oakland, CA 94605

    $460,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2438 Savannah Ct, Oakland, CA 94605

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,073

    Last Listing Agent Son Luu

    2438 Savannah Ct, Oakland, CA 94605
    • 8177 Coach Dr, Oakland, CA 94605

      Est $1,182,203 Not Listed For Sale

      8177 Coach Dr, Oakland, CA 94605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      8177 Coach Dr, Oakland, CA 94605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,140,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christian Thede

  • 3020 55th Ave, Oakland, CA 94605

    $880,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    3020 55th Ave, Oakland, CA 94605

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $622/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $877,717

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Cavanaugh

    3020 55th Ave, Oakland, CA 94605
    • 8089 Shay Dr, Oakland, CA 94605

      Est $1,343,409 Not Listed For Sale

      8089 Shay Dr, Oakland, CA 94605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      8089 Shay Dr, Oakland, CA 94605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $708/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,420,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Westfall Compass

  • 4072 Oak Hill Rd, Oakland, CA 94605

    $1,075,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4072 Oak Hill Rd, Oakland, CA 94605

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $640/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,041,764

    Last Listing Agent Wael Tayara Bay Valley Realty

    4072 Oak Hill Rd, Oakland, CA 94605
    • /55

      Est $1,483,023 Not Listed For Sale

      8055 Shay Dr, Oakland, CA 94605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      8055 Shay Dr, Oakland, CA 94605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $646/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Strange Rise Group Real Estate

  • /30

    $760,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    5860 Leona St, Oakland, CA 94605

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $482/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,551

    Last Listing Agent Renee Bartels Coldwell Banker Bartels

    5860 Leona St, Oakland, CA 94605
    • 7960 Hansom Dr, Oakland, CA 94605

      Est $1,285,276 Not Listed For Sale

      7960 Hansom Dr, Oakland, CA 94605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      7960 Hansom Dr, Oakland, CA 94605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $631/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Scott Toro Property Company

  • 7512 Sunkist Dr, Oakland, CA 94605

    $527,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7512 Sunkist Dr, Oakland, CA 94605

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $483/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,013

    Last Listing Agent Tezra Rogers Pacific Bay Estates

    7512 Sunkist Dr, Oakland, CA 94605

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home