2,289

Properties in ZIP Code 94612

Section Image
    • 681 19th St, Oakland, CA 94612

      Est $671,086 Not Listed For Sale

      681 19th St, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 8 Beds
      • 2,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      681 19th St, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Howarth

    • 426 27th St Unit 201B, Oakland, CA 94612

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 27th St Unit 201B, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      426 27th St Unit 201B, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $518/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michaela To Compass

    • 567 Sycamore St, Oakland, CA 94612

      Not Listed For Sale

      567 Sycamore St, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      567 Sycamore St, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $573/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent TERRY SOLOMON-TILLEY Compass

    • 563 Sycamore St, Oakland, CA 94612

      Est $519,767 Not Listed For Sale

      563 Sycamore St, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      563 Sycamore St, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $667/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent TERRY SOLOMON-TILLEY Compass

    • 2626 Harrison St, Oakland, CA 94612

      Est $1,059,788 Not Listed For Sale

      2626 Harrison St, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      2626 Harrison St, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,100
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jane Strauch

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Lakeside Dr Unit 11, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      244 Lakeside Dr Unit 11, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $537/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elana Bennett Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Lakeside Dr Unit 15, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      244 Lakeside Dr Unit 15, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $558/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elana Bennett Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1901 San Pablo Ave, Oakland, CA 94612

      Not Listed For Sale

      1901 San Pablo Ave, Oakland, CA 94612

      • Studio
      • 7,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1901 San Pablo Ave, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $386/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,070,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Kung JOYCE KUNG, BROKER

    • 177 19th St Unit 11C, Oakland, CA 94612

      Est $855,593 Not Listed For Sale

      177 19th St Unit 11C, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      177 19th St Unit 11C, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Lovi Vanguard Properties

    • 2112 West St Unit 3, Oakland, CA 94612

      Not Listed For Sale

      2112 West St Unit 3, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2112 West St Unit 3, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Bresso Western Management Properties, Inc

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      1425 Lakeside Dr Unit 206, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1425 Lakeside Dr Unit 206, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $574/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marty Griffith Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    • 630 Thomas L Berkley Way Unit 619, Oakland, CA 94612

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 Thomas L Berkley Way Unit 619, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      630 Thomas L Berkley Way Unit 619, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $708/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bethe Vanier Merrill Signature Prop

    • 630 Thomas L Berkley Way Unit 501, Oakland, CA 94612

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 Thomas L Berkley Way Unit 501, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      630 Thomas L Berkley Way Unit 501, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $601/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Wang Golden Gate Sothebys Intl Rlty

    • 438 W Grand Ave Unit 405, Oakland, CA 94612

      Est $1,053,614 Not Listed For Sale

      438 W Grand Ave Unit 405, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      438 W Grand Ave Unit 405, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Mitchell Compass

    • 177 19th St Unit 8C, Oakland, CA 94612

      Est $921,173 Not Listed For Sale

      177 19th St Unit 8C, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      177 19th St Unit 8C, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $929,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Lovi Vanguard Properties

    • 151 Lakeside Dr Unit 2, Oakland, CA 94612

      Est $799,068 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Lakeside Dr Unit 2, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      151 Lakeside Dr Unit 2, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $952/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Omarh Torio Exp Realty Of California

    • /54

      Est $614,295 Not Listed For Sale

      1755 Broadway Unit 22, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1755 Broadway Unit 22, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Dahle Vanguard Properties

    • 1755 Broadway Unit 52, Oakland, CA 94612

      Est $665,229 Not Listed For Sale

      1755 Broadway Unit 52, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1755 Broadway Unit 52, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $690/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Cole Nova Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $459,393 Not Listed For Sale

      1755 Broadway Unit 51, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1755 Broadway Unit 51, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Lopez CalPremiere Inc.

    • 1755 Broadway Unit 44, Oakland, CA 94612

      Est $469,989 Not Listed For Sale

      1755 Broadway Unit 44, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1755 Broadway Unit 44, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $729/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Fleckles

    • 718 Sycamore St, Oakland, CA 94612

      Est $781,502 Not Listed For Sale

      718 Sycamore St, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      718 Sycamore St, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Westin Means Exp Realty Of California

    • 1615 Broadway Unit 14, Oakland, CA 94612

      Est $1,012,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1615 Broadway Unit 14, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1615 Broadway Unit 14, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $771/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,620,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Cory Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 151 Lakeside Dr Unit 201, Oakland, CA 94612

      Est $596,098 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Lakeside Dr Unit 201, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      151 Lakeside Dr Unit 201, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $602/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sara Garabedian Red Oak Realty

    • /30

      Est $345,831 Not Listed For Sale

      1428 Madison St Unit 101, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1428 Madison St Unit 101, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $785/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Briggs BRIFON Corp.

    • 1428 Madison St Unit 110, Oakland, CA 94612

      Est $338,822 Not Listed For Sale

      1428 Madison St Unit 110, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1428 Madison St Unit 110, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $700/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Tyler Red Oak Realty

    • 200 Lakeside Dr Unit 403, Oakland, CA 94612

      Est $1,129,913 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Lakeside Dr Unit 403, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      200 Lakeside Dr Unit 403, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $796/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Sinclair Golden Gate Sothebys International Realty

    • 151 Lakeside Dr Unit 210, Oakland, CA 94612

      Est $285,721 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Lakeside Dr Unit 210, Oakland, CA 94612

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      151 Lakeside Dr Unit 210, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $1,020/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sherman Duong

    • 1555 Lakeside Dr Unit 181, Oakland, CA 94612

      Est $623,061 Not Listed For Sale

      1555 Lakeside Dr Unit 181, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1555 Lakeside Dr Unit 181, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Azadeh Yazdi The Agency

    • /35

      Est $653,157 Not Listed For Sale

      1555 Lakeside Dr Unit 110, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1555 Lakeside Dr Unit 110, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $732/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elana Bennett Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1428 Madison St Unit 208, Oakland, CA 94612

      Est $347,202 Not Listed For Sale

      1428 Madison St Unit 208, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1428 Madison St Unit 208, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $727/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,500
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Helen Kwong Red Oak Realty

    • 1428 Madison St Unit 206, Oakland, CA 94612

      Est $350,712 Not Listed For Sale

      1428 Madison St Unit 206, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1428 Madison St Unit 206, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $690/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent GREGG LUSTIG Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1555 Lakeside Dr Unit 80, Oakland, CA 94612

      Est $744,626 Not Listed For Sale

      1555 Lakeside Dr Unit 80, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1555 Lakeside Dr Unit 80, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $715/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julia Temple Compass

    • 200 Lakeside Dr Unit 505, Oakland, CA 94612

      Est $833,643 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Lakeside Dr Unit 505, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      200 Lakeside Dr Unit 505, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $719/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cherie Carson Red Oak Realty

    • 1555 Lakeside Dr Unit 61, Oakland, CA 94612

      Est $736,951 Not Listed For Sale

      1555 Lakeside Dr Unit 61, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1555 Lakeside Dr Unit 61, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $725/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,300
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janette Licata Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /31

      Est $733,370 Not Listed For Sale

      1555 Lakeside Dr Unit 167, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1555 Lakeside Dr Unit 167, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $751/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Sefton Dudum Real Estate Group

    • 1428 Madison St Unit 209, Oakland, CA 94612

      Est $344,929 Not Listed For Sale

      1428 Madison St Unit 209, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1428 Madison St Unit 209, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $758/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Kumar Paramount Buildings & Loans

    • 1555 Lakeside Dr Unit 190, Oakland, CA 94612

      Est $711,139 Not Listed For Sale

      1555 Lakeside Dr Unit 190, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1555 Lakeside Dr Unit 190, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Tyler Red Oak Realty

    • 151 Lakeside Dr Unit 302, Oakland, CA 94612

      Est $461,464 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Lakeside Dr Unit 302, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      151 Lakeside Dr Unit 302, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $889/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alma Wallace Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    • 619 22nd St Unit C, Oakland, CA 94612

      Est $473,143 Not Listed For Sale

      619 22nd St Unit C, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      619 22nd St Unit C, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $670/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $548,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Bohoman Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home