6,472

Properties in ZIP Code 94621

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $585,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      1141 71st Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1141 71st Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Harden Realm Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $467,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      1145 71st Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1145 71st Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,100
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Harden Realm Real Estate

    • 1220 71st Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $393,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      1220 71st Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1220 71st Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lizbeth Alarcon eXp Realty of Northern Califor

    • 6704 Eastlawn St, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $543,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      6704 Eastlawn St, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      6704 Eastlawn St, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Garrett

    • 1321 64th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $551,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      1321 64th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      1321 64th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent April Jones April Jones, Broker

    • /13

      Est $454,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      1155 62nd Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1155 62nd Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mariaelena Diaz eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 1157 Seminary Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $601,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      1157 Seminary Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1157 Seminary Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Baluyot Exp Realty Of California

    • 1269 61st Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $497,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      1269 61st Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1269 61st Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Juan Arenas Alliance Bay Realty

    • /43

      Est $519,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      7821 Olive St, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      7821 Olive St, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Mann Security Pacific Real Estate

    • 7838 Olive St, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $537,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      7838 Olive St, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      7838 Olive St, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $661/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,797
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent So Hyun Augustine Winkler Real Estate Group

    • 8033 Holly St, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $464,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      8033 Holly St, Oakland, CA 94621

      • Studio
      • Built 1945
      8033 Holly St, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frankie Danner Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

    • 8125 Birch St, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $430,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      8125 Birch St, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      8125 Birch St, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $454/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent April Brown GUIDE Real Estate

    • 7832 Ash St, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $439,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      7832 Ash St, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      7832 Ash St, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $628/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kate Norton Compass

    • 1581 79th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $394,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      1581 79th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1581 79th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,300
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ullon Willis Choice Realty

    • 1475 78th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $517,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      1475 78th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      1475 78th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandi Porter BHHS Drysdale

    • 1527 78th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $501,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      1527 78th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1527 78th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DeWana Hale LPT Realty, Inc

    • 1563 78th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $530,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      1563 78th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1563 78th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $698/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Roberts eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc

    • /15

      Est $534,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      7868 Lockwood St, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      7868 Lockwood St, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nelly Rickert Br Realty

    • 1800 79th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $660,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      1800 79th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1800 79th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lionel Punchard FRMC

    • /24

      Est $493,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      7407 Arthur St, Oakland, CA 94605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      7407 Arthur St, Oakland, CA 94605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chrissy Kim Dolan Realty Company

    • 7350 Holly St, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $635,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      7350 Holly St, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      7350 Holly St, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Ridge District Homes

    • 7338 Holly St, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $571,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      7338 Holly St, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      7338 Holly St, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Chopp Kw Advisors East Bay

    • /14

      Est $569,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      1583 76th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1583 76th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $407/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Duenas Blue Ridge Real Estate

    • 7415 Holly St, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $569,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      7415 Holly St, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      7415 Holly St, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alma Wallace Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    • 1618 70th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $657,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      1618 70th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1618 70th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joy Mercedes EDEN HEARTH FINE PROPERTIES

    • 1736 70th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $584,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      1736 70th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1736 70th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Johnson Jr. KW Vaca Valley

    • 7014 Favor St, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $539,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      7014 Favor St, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      7014 Favor St, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Evgeny Khaikin

    • 7106 Lockwood St, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $623,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      7106 Lockwood St, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      7106 Lockwood St, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Lam KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY EAST BAY

    • /32

      Est $723,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      2240 64th Ave, Oakland, CA 94605

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2240 64th Ave, Oakland, CA 94605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Nguyen Intero Real Estate Services

    • 2144 65th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $527,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      2144 65th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2144 65th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

• /26

      Est $618,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      2101 Havenscourt Blvd, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      2101 Havenscourt Blvd, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Devon Sherak Compass

    • 2121 Havenscourt Blvd, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $521,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      2121 Havenscourt Blvd, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2121 Havenscourt Blvd, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $578,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent KENNETH CROSBY Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Reliance Partners

    • 1745 67th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $558,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      1745 67th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1745 67th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $684/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Kim Compass

    • 1550 69th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $512,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      1550 69th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1550 69th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Fonseca SF Bay Area Realty

    • 1506 67th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $595,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      1506 67th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1506 67th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $702/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa C. Perry Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1450 67th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $551,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      1450 67th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1450 67th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Monica L. Forneret Compass

    • 1818 64th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $660,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      1818 64th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1818 64th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $686/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

• 5745 Holway Ct, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $450,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      5745 Holway Ct, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      5745 Holway Ct, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Harrison

    • 1429 57th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $701,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      1429 57th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1429 57th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nobu Ito

    • 5546 E 16th St, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $590,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      5546 E 16th St, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      5546 E 16th St, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $672,500
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mey Saelee Compass

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home