6,737

Homes in ZIP Code 94621

Section Image
    • 1618 86th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $555,133 Not Listed For Sale

      1618 86th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1618 86th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Celeste Bosley Realty One Group Complete

    • 1413 88th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $467,881 Not Listed For Sale

      1413 88th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1413 88th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $499/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vinny MaNguyen Golden Gate Sothebys International Realty

    • 1452 88th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $471,509 Not Listed For Sale

      1452 88th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1452 88th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Barrera Community Realty & Investment

    • 1630 85th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $575,789 Not Listed For Sale

      1630 85th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1630 85th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent So Hyun Augustine Winkler Real Estate Group

    • 8911 D St, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $735,880 Not Listed For Sale

      8911 D St, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      8911 D St, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yang Cao JOIN RE GROUP INC.

    • 8908 B St, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $618,022 Not Listed For Sale

      8908 B St, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      8908 B St, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Salvador Mora Lpt Realty, Inc

    • /28

      Est $581,540 Not Listed For Sale

      1132 85th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1132 85th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Campbell Firebrand Realty & Property Management

    • 1106 85th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $477,212 Not Listed For Sale

      1106 85th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1106 85th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Kwong Prime Realty & Investments

    • 1229 87th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $488,318 Not Listed For Sale

      1229 87th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1229 87th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Gardner

    • 8347 International Blvd, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $401,752 Not Listed For Sale

      8347 International Blvd, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8347 International Blvd, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Truong Exp Realty Of California

    • 1033 83rd Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $448,937 Not Listed For Sale

      1033 83rd Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1033 83rd Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Evans Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    • /12

      Est $347,837 Not Listed For Sale

      1037 83rd Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1037 83rd Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $869/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kubron Sultan Real Estate Source, Inc.

    • 1293 83rd Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $384,840 Not Listed For Sale

      1293 83rd Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1293 83rd Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Stephens Corcoran Icon Properties

    • 1251 82nd Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $597,558 Not Listed For Sale

      1251 82nd Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1251 82nd Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $543,000
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Francisco Acosta

    • /7

      Est $467,359 Not Listed For Sale

      1292 79th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1292 79th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nelly Rickert Br Realty

    • /4

      Est $516,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1250 78th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1250 78th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tan Nguyen LeBon Real Estate Inc.

    • 1208 78th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $451,051 Not Listed For Sale

      1208 78th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1208 78th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $717/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent M. Wardell Johnson Johnson & Associates Real Estate

    • 1215 79th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $488,195 Not Listed For Sale

      1215 79th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      1215 79th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Guzman COMPASS

    • 1224 76th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $443,252 Not Listed For Sale

      1224 76th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1224 76th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $641/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keith Henderson Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $435,421 Not Listed For Sale

      1239 77th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1239 77th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Brent BHHS Drysdale

    • 956 76th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $460,311 Not Listed For Sale

      956 76th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      956 76th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dean Souza Century 21 Masters

    • /7

      Est $407,374 Not Listed For Sale

      957 77th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      957 77th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Griffin Br Realty

    • 944 69th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $454,199 Not Listed For Sale

      944 69th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      944 69th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Newton

    • /9

      Est $373,619 Not Listed For Sale

      1051 70th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1051 70th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $649/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brendan Moran 5 Star Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $519,112 Not Listed For Sale

      1157 71st Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1157 71st Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Harden Realm Real Estate

    • 1165 71st Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $833,728 Not Listed For Sale

      1165 71st Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 12 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1165 71st Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dau Capstone Real Estate Advisors

    • 1109 70th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $434,352 Not Listed For Sale

      1109 70th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      1109 70th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $690/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Feb 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Juan Gutierrez PMZ Real Estate

    • 6817 Eastlawn St, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $551,747 Not Listed For Sale

      6817 Eastlawn St, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      6817 Eastlawn St, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rosel Trolan Century 21 Masters

    • 1151 58th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $440,627 Not Listed For Sale

      1151 58th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1151 58th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Graham King Graham King, Broker

    • 6214 Tevis St, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $560,568 Not Listed For Sale

      6214 Tevis St, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      6214 Tevis St, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Beltran Vip Realty

    • 1281 61st Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $618,599 Not Listed For Sale

      1281 61st Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1281 61st Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Lui The Cal Agents Realty Inc.

    • 1274 Seminary Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $542,917 Not Listed For Sale

      1274 Seminary Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1274 Seminary Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ivy Chen Grand Realty Group

    • 1214 58th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $542,187 Not Listed For Sale

      1214 58th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1214 58th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JOHN SIMPSON

    • 1239 Seminary Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $574,534 Not Listed For Sale

      1239 Seminary Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1239 Seminary Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $658/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Jines Kw Advisors East Bay

    • /34

      Est $524,264 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 61st Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1300 61st Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Hawko Park North Real Estate

    • 1340 58th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $513,983 Not Listed For Sale

      1340 58th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1340 58th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $581/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Bey Kees Realty, Inc.

    • 2011 88th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $531,087 Not Listed For Sale

      2011 88th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      2011 88th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leticia Arteaga Real Brokerage Technologies

    • /26

      Est $570,186 Not Listed For Sale

      1937 88th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      1937 88th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Tran Tran Real Estate

    • 1724 86th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $650,698 Not Listed For Sale

      1724 86th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1724 86th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $716/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yeimalis Acevedo-Rasmussen

    • 8606 Plymouth St, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $517,913 Not Listed For Sale

      8606 Plymouth St, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      8606 Plymouth St, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Escandon Alliance Bay Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home