3,009

Montclair Homes

Section Image
    • 7079 Thornhill Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      Est $1,402,058 Not Listed For Sale

      7079 Thornhill Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      7079 Thornhill Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $1,060/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,635,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Berger Compass

    • 7117 Thornhill Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      Est $1,330,514 Not Listed For Sale

      7117 Thornhill Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7117 Thornhill Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $857/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,760,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent PATRICK NAGEL

    • 7000 Thornhill Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      Est $1,553,127 Not Listed For Sale

      7000 Thornhill Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      7000 Thornhill Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $639/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,607,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nanette Cartago

    • /41

      Est $1,151,685 Not Listed For Sale

      6360 Aspinwall Rd, Oakland, CA 94611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6360 Aspinwall Rd, Oakland, CA 94611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $810/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Portier Compass

    • 6911 Armour Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      Est $1,839,151 Not Listed For Sale

      6911 Armour Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      6911 Armour Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Ciccio The GRUBB Company

    • 6007 Colton Blvd, Oakland, CA 94611

      Est $1,563,061 Not Listed For Sale

      6007 Colton Blvd, Oakland, CA 94611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      6007 Colton Blvd, Oakland, CA 94611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,580,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Grace Bishop Red Oak Realty

    • 5673 Colton Blvd, Oakland, CA 94611

      Est $1,572,922 Not Listed For Sale

      5673 Colton Blvd, Oakland, CA 94611

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      5673 Colton Blvd, Oakland, CA 94611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $918/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,748,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Gordon Compass

    • 5715 Colton Blvd, Oakland, CA 94611

      Est $1,769,295 Not Listed For Sale

      5715 Colton Blvd, Oakland, CA 94611

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5715 Colton Blvd, Oakland, CA 94611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $888/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Clark Compass

    • 7 Diaz Place, Oakland, CA 94611

      Est $1,674,120 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Diaz Place, Oakland, CA 94611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      7 Diaz Place, Oakland, CA 94611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $931/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Gardner Compass

    • 6064 Colton Blvd, Oakland, CA 94611

      Est $1,271,209 Not Listed For Sale

      6064 Colton Blvd, Oakland, CA 94611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6064 Colton Blvd, Oakland, CA 94611

      Last Sold Summary

      • $675/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Remy Weinstein Kw Advisors East Bay

    • /29

      Est $1,564,461 Not Listed For Sale

      1972 Magellan Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1972 Magellan Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $730/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Bilich Keller Williams Realty

    • 6001 Snake Rd, Oakland, CA 94611

      Est $1,294,130 Not Listed For Sale

      6001 Snake Rd, Oakland, CA 94611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6001 Snake Rd, Oakland, CA 94611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $741/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,410,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KIM COLE Compass

    • 6021 Snake Rd, Oakland, CA 94611

      Est $1,666,453 Not Listed For Sale

      6021 Snake Rd, Oakland, CA 94611

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6021 Snake Rd, Oakland, CA 94611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $851/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,920,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Gallardo

    • 1931 Magellan Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      Est $1,531,532 Not Listed For Sale

      1931 Magellan Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1931 Magellan Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $965/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheril Madden Red Oak Realty

    • /34

      Est $1,674,419 Not Listed For Sale

      1907 Magellan Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1907 Magellan Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $1,071/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Cassel Kw Advisors East Bay

    • 1661 Mountain Blvd, Oakland, CA 94611

      Est $1,253,098 Not Listed For Sale

      1661 Mountain Blvd, Oakland, CA 94611

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1661 Mountain Blvd, Oakland, CA 94611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $901/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,395,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Faulk Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 5820 Snake Rd, Oakland, CA 94611

      Est $1,408,513 Not Listed For Sale

      5820 Snake Rd, Oakland, CA 94611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5820 Snake Rd, Oakland, CA 94611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $1,265/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom Anthony Kw Advisors East Bay

    • 6830 Paso Robles Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      Est $815,472 Not Listed For Sale

      6830 Paso Robles Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      6830 Paso Robles Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Eckert Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6824 Paso Robles Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      Est $1,470,003 Not Listed For Sale

      6824 Paso Robles Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6824 Paso Robles Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $666/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deidre Joyner Red Oak Realty

    • 5765 Balboa Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      Est $1,219,532 Not Listed For Sale

      5765 Balboa Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5765 Balboa Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $905/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Liat Bostick The GRUBB Company

    • 6409 Zinn Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      Est $1,326,852 Not Listed For Sale

      6409 Zinn Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6409 Zinn Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $642/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Marcus Redfin

    • 5954 Rincon Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      Est $1,365,028 Not Listed For Sale

      5954 Rincon Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      5954 Rincon Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $1,104/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,751,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anna Bahnson Compass

    • 5930 Rincon Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      Est $1,491,320 Not Listed For Sale

      5930 Rincon Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5930 Rincon Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $1,034/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Flanigan Vanguard Properties

    • 5660 Balboa Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      Est $1,741,809 Not Listed For Sale

      5660 Balboa Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5660 Balboa Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $821/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,970,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kaajal Shahani

    • 5552 Balboa Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      Est $1,539,978 Not Listed For Sale

      5552 Balboa Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5552 Balboa Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $765/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Miller Vanguard Properties

    • /28

      Est $1,419,401 Not Listed For Sale

      6523 Saroni Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6523 Saroni Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $1,254/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,685,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Cassel Kw Advisors East Bay

    • 6601 Saroni Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      Est $1,336,987 Not Listed For Sale

      6601 Saroni Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6601 Saroni Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $787/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Jones The Grubb Co. Inc.

    • 6901 Chambers Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      Est $1,560,887 Not Listed For Sale

      6901 Chambers Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      6901 Chambers Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $700/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chet Gohd Compass

    • 6881 Saroni Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      Est $1,051,853 Not Listed For Sale

      6881 Saroni Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6881 Saroni Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $1,148/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Liat Bostick The GRUBB Company

    • 6901 Saroni Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      Est $1,087,270 Not Listed For Sale

      6901 Saroni Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      6901 Saroni Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $975/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Schisler Keller Williams Vip Properties

    • 6921 Sayre Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      Est $1,166,053 Not Listed For Sale

      6921 Sayre Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6921 Sayre Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $839/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Clark Compass

    • 6959 Sayre Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      Est $1,011,733 Not Listed For Sale

      6959 Sayre Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6959 Sayre Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $855/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Lederer Red Oak Realty

    • /45

      Est $1,546,152 Not Listed For Sale

      7068 Sayre Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7068 Sayre Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,755,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Payne-Johnson Unlocked Brokerage, Inc.

    • 7475 Woodrow Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      Est $833,741 Not Listed For Sale

      7475 Woodrow Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      7475 Woodrow Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $685/SF
      • 308 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Davis Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 7370 Saroni Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      Est $760,434 Not Listed For Sale

      7370 Saroni Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      7370 Saroni Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $843/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tia Hunnicutt Proxima Realty

    • 7163 Saroni Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      Est $1,075,335 Not Listed For Sale

      7163 Saroni Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      7163 Saroni Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $906/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Liat Bostick The GRUBB Company

    • 73 Homeglen Ln, Oakland, CA 94611

      Est $1,057,773 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Homeglen Ln, Oakland, CA 94611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      73 Homeglen Ln, Oakland, CA 94611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $910/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vea Thai

    • 1655 Arrowhead Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      Est $1,147,351 Not Listed For Sale

      1655 Arrowhead Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1655 Arrowhead Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Reva Tolbert Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6784 Sims Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      Est $1,939,637 Not Listed For Sale

      6784 Sims Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      6784 Sims Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $953/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stein Homelister, Inc.

    • 355 Somerset Rd, Piedmont, CA 94611

      Est $1,302,893 Not Listed For Sale

      355 Somerset Rd, Piedmont, CA 94611

      • 4 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      355 Somerset Rd, Piedmont, CA 94611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ben Faber Compass

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home