$417,750
1902 88th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 662 Sq Ft
- Built 1920
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Above List Price
- $631/SF
- 70 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $409,775
Last Listing Agent Nneka Jenkins Coldwell Banker Realty
1902 88th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621