$249,000
- Land
- 2.02 Acres
- $123,267 per Acre
2.02 Acres VL - Knights Bridge, Lakeville, MI 48367
FABULOUS 2.02-Acre Wooded Parcel—“Up North” Living on Private Road Ideal for your Custom Home Build! Just 3 minutes to ALL-SPORTS LAKEVILLE LAKE Launch, and less than 13 Minutes to Rochester, Oxford, & Romeo! Close to Copper Hills Golf Club. Walking distance to Nature Trails, Public Library, Restaurants & Lakeville Village Amenities. Beautifully Wooded, with High Elevations. Zoned
Geri Brown Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty