$95,000
- Land
- 2.2 Acres
- $43,182 per Acre
0000 Beech Forest Ct, Addison Township, MI 48367
2.2 ACRES WOODED LOT ON PRIVATE RD. CLOSE TO VILLAGE OF LEONARD. PERFECT LOCATION TO BUILD YOUR NEW HOME. OXFORD SCHOOLS. ELECTRIC @ STREET. ENGINEERED FIELD NEEDED.
Bradford Lack Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty SCS