7,083

Homes in ZIP Code 38060

Section Image Section Image
  • /24

    $347,990 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    305 Kipling Dr, Oakland, TN 38060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Village Park

    305 Kipling Dr, Oakland, TN 38060
    • /40

      Est $292,760 Not Listed For Sale

      460 Green Willow Cove, Oakland, TN 38060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      460 Green Willow Cove, Oakland, TN 38060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amber Beard Bean Groome & Co.

  • /25

    $346,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft

    585 Riverdale Dr, Oakland, TN 38060

    Homesite 240, the Cameron plan in Riverwood Gardens is available now! This charming one-story residence boasts a variety of contemporary elements that make it truly appealing. The open-concept layout, complemented by soaring 9-foot ceilings, contributes to the inviting atmosphere throughout the home. The kitchen features a spacious island that is ideal for bar-style dining or entertaining guests.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    585 Riverdale Dr, Oakland, TN 38060
  • /33

    $350,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    45 Greyson Cove, Oakland, TN 38060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,635

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Fuller Weichert REALTOR-SPM

    45 Greyson Cove, Oakland, TN 38060
    • /24

      Est $253,131 Not Listed For Sale

      1265 Stagg Rd, Oakland, TN 38060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1265 Stagg Rd, Oakland, TN 38060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Camela Henke Enterprise, REALTORS

  • /2

    $504,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,001 Sq Ft

    315 Wirt Rd, Oakland, TN 38060

    ** $12k Builder Incentive ** Meridian’s Magnolia is a modern farmhouse-inspired plan celebrated for its warmth, airiness, and practical sophistication. Upon approach, you’ll notice the plan’s inviting front porch. The plan’s main living area offers seamless flow for maximum fun. The well-designed kitchen offers ample cabinet space, granite countertops, and stainless-steel appliances. The bright

    Frankie Clotfelter Coldwell Banker Collins-Maury

    315 Wirt Rd, Oakland, TN 38060
  • /38

    $390,990 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    930 Mewborn Farm Rd, Oakland, TN 38060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Poe D R Horton Memphis

    930 Mewborn Farm Rd, Oakland, TN 38060
    • /35

      Est $445,528 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Lewis Fairway Cir, Oakland, TN 38060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      225 Lewis Fairway Cir, Oakland, TN 38060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Nixon Crye-Leike

  • /23

    $449,000

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $11,225 per Acre

    0 Ivy Dr, Somerville, TN 38060

    40 acres of versatile, vacant land in a peaceful country setting on Ivy Dr in Oakland, TN. Located just minutes from Hwy 64, I-40, and the new Exit 196 interchange, this property offers both privacy and convenience. The timber has been recently cut, creating a wide open landscape and a blank canvas for your vision—whether you’re planning a private homestead, pasture for horses or livestock, or

    Anna Bishop Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    0 Ivy Dr, Somerville, TN 38060
  • /37

    $482,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    490 Eagle Valley Dr, Oakland, TN 38060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,278

    490 Eagle Valley Dr, Oakland, TN 38060
    • /10

      Est $227,888 Not Listed For Sale

      290 Village Dr, Oakland, TN 38060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      290 Village Dr, Oakland, TN 38060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Akins CB Properties of Memphis, LLC

  • /37

    $350,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft

    605 Riverdale Dr, Oakland, TN 38060

    The appealing one-story home includes many contemporary features, and an open-concept design and 9’ ceilings enhance the wonderful feel of this home. The kitchen includes a large island perfect for bar-style eating or entertaining, a walk-in pantry, and plenty of cabinets and counter space. The dining room and living room both overlook the covered porch, which is a great area for relaxing and

    Amber Poe D R Horton Memphis

    605 Riverdale Dr, Oakland, TN 38060
  • /27

    $259,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    55 Maple Run Dr, Oakland, TN 38060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,227

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Satterfield Faith Management & Realty Grou

    55 Maple Run Dr, Oakland, TN 38060
    • /36

      Est $548,324 Not Listed For Sale

      40 MacOn Ridge Cove, Williston, TN 38076

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      40 MacOn Ridge Cove, Williston, TN 38076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julianne Carney Keller Williams

  • /26

    $328,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft

    205 Kipling Dr, Oakland, TN 38060

    Homesite 155, the Cameron plan in Village Park is available now! This charming one-story residence boasts a variety of contemporary elements that make it truly appealing. The open-concept layout, complemented by soaring 9-foot ceilings, contributes to the inviting atmosphere throughout the home. The kitchen features a spacious island that is ideal for bar-style dining or entertaining guests. It

    D.R. Horton Builder
    205 Kipling Dr, Oakland, TN 38060
  • /40

    $261,500 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    70 Oakcrest Dr, Oakland, TN 38060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $189/SF

    Current Estimated Value $256,133

    70 Oakcrest Dr, Oakland, TN 38060
    • /33

      Est $439,147 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Pinehurst Dr, Oakland, TN 38060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      165 Pinehurst Dr, Oakland, TN 38060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Martin Chamberwood Realty Group

  • /4

    $80,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $16,000 per Acre

    0 Mosby Rd Unit 10216860, Oakland, TN 38060

    Beautiful private 5-acre tract in Oakland offering peaceful country surroundings with a tree-lined backdrop for added privacy. The property is mostly cleared and was previously farmed, providing open space with several potential homesite locations and flexibility for future use. Conveniently located near Hwy 64 with easy access to Oakland and Somerville. Property is an interior parcel accessed by

    Arionna Parker KAIZEN Realty, LLC

    0 Mosby Rd Unit 10216860, Oakland, TN 38060
  • /25

    $383,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    175 Arrowwood Trail, Oakland, TN 38060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Riverwood Gardens

    175 Arrowwood Trail, Oakland, TN 38060
    • /25

      Est $346,518 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Southwind Dr, Oakland, TN 38060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      95 Southwind Dr, Oakland, TN 38060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Jones Groome & Co.

  • /3

    $414,900 Open Fri 1PM - 6PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,233 Sq Ft

    45 Hughetta St, Oakland, TN 38060

    **April Promo** Builder is offering a $10,000 Incentive and options from the design center. Inside, the Cedar offers a well-planned living space, featuring four bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms, and a two-car garage. The open-concept main level is designed for connection, with the family room flowing seamlessly into the kitchen and dining area — perfect for family dinners, casual entertaining,

    Frankie Clotfelter Coldwell Banker Collins-Maury

    45 Hughetta St, Oakland, TN 38060
  • /26

    $395,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    155 Countryside Dr, Oakland, TN 38060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,414

    Last Listing Agent Bob Geabhart Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    155 Countryside Dr, Oakland, TN 38060
    • /4

      Est $241,275 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Susanne Dr, Oakland, TN 38060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      150 Susanne Dr, Oakland, TN 38060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,700
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashlee Shelton Keller Williams

  • /25

    $324,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft

    115 Countrywood Ln, Oakland, TN 38060

    Rare find at an affordable price with Standout Features you don’t see every day! Enjoy Front Porch sittin’ under cover—perfect for relaxing and watching storms roll in. Out back, the Fully Fenced Yard offers a 36’x18’ Patio with a bolted-in Gazebo, Hot Tub Outlet, and plenty of space to entertain or unwind in your own private oasis. A Sturdy Storage Building adds extra functionality. Inside

    Ginny Tibbels REMAX Experts

    115 Countrywood Ln, Oakland, TN 38060
  • /40

    $425,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    75 Oak Springs Cove, Oakland, TN 38060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,947

    Last Listing Agent Brook Loper 901 Properties

    75 Oak Springs Cove, Oakland, TN 38060
    • /23

      Est $415,986 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Blackhill Cove, Oakland, TN 38060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      35 Blackhill Cove, Oakland, TN 38060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Scott John Green & Co., REALTORS

  • /21

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft

    300 Cherokee Cir, Oakland, TN 38060

    This charming home is just under 6 years old...ready for you to see today. Wide plank hardwood floors throughout most of downstairs. Primary bedroom is down and leads into primary bath w/separate tub & shower (raised shower head), double vanities, then right into roomy walk-in closet. Both bedrooms upstairs are nice size. Kitchen is a WOW...gas cooking, double oven, stainless steel appliances and

    Molly Plunk Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    300 Cherokee Cir, Oakland, TN 38060
  • /20

    $311,631 Sold May 14, 2025

    385 Windemere Loop, Oakland, TN 38060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Poe D R Horton Memphis

    385 Windemere Loop, Oakland, TN 38060
    • /40

      Est $278,729 Not Listed For Sale

      195 MacK Edwards Dr, Oakland, TN 38060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      195 MacK Edwards Dr, Oakland, TN 38060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Brown Crye-Leike

  • /24

    $335,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft

    25 Charter Cove, Oakland, TN 38060

    New construction! This appealing one-story home is a 4 bedroom plan, with open-concept design and 9’ ceilings that enhance the wonderful feel of this home. The kitchen includes a large island perfect for bar-style eating or entertaining, a walk-in pantry, and plenty of cabinets and counter space. The dining room and living room both overlook the covered porch, which is a great area for outdoor

    Michelle Reynolds D R Horton Memphis

    25 Charter Cove, Oakland, TN 38060
  • /26

    $398,900 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    210 Highland Park Dr, Oakland, TN 38060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 268 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Lurie Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    210 Highland Park Dr, Oakland, TN 38060
    • /34

      Est $361,218 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Lewis Fairway Cir, Oakland, TN 38060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      105 Lewis Fairway Cir, Oakland, TN 38060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,500
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Jenkins RE/MAX

  • /37

    $469,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft

    210 Links View Dr, Oakland, TN 38060

    Located at the 4th Tee Box of The Fair Oaks Golf Course and The Links at Oakland Subdivision this Immaculate ONE LEVEL brick home offers over 2400 sq ft, 3 spacious bedrooms, office / sunroom, 2.5 baths. Enjoy quaint relaxing days overlooking the course from the 11X21 screened in back porch. Move inside where you will find beautiful hardwood floors and granite countertops throughout, a spacious

    Julie Jenkins REMAX Experts

    210 Links View Dr, Oakland, TN 38060
  • /30

    $273,400 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    245 Mossy Springs Dr, Oakland, TN 38060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $185/SF

    Current Estimated Value $269,359

    245 Mossy Springs Dr, Oakland, TN 38060
    • /27

      Est $243,380 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Center Oak Dr, Oakland, TN 38060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      75 Center Oak Dr, Oakland, TN 38060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donnie Morrow eXp Realty, LLC

  • /27

    $499,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,046 Sq Ft

    810 Mebane Rd, Oakland, TN 38060

    Comfort, space, and style come together in this beautifully designed split floor plan home offering 4 bedrooms and 3 baths. The open kitchen with island flows seamlessly into the living area with fireplace, creating a warm and inviting space for both everyday living and entertaining. The private primary suite provides a peaceful retreat, while a separate upstairs bedroom and bath offer

    Derek Steward C21 Home First, REALTORS

    810 Mebane Rd, Oakland, TN 38060
  • /40

    $440,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    100 Hickory Grove Loop, Oakland, TN 38060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,079

    Last Listing Agent Julie Jenkins REMAX Experts

    100 Hickory Grove Loop, Oakland, TN 38060
    • /27

      Est $281,426 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Cameron Dr, Oakland, TN 38060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      130 Cameron Dr, Oakland, TN 38060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Pickett BHHS Taliesyn Realty

  • /36

    $363,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft

    1020 Mewborn Farm Rd, Oakland, TN 38060

    Must See - Beautiful - Riverwood Gardens - Resort Style Living in Oakland - 4 Bedrooms (Down) 2 Baths, Primary Walk-in Closet, Spacious Living Room. Comp. date 9/2024. Special Below Market Rate with DHI Mortgage. Photos are of decorated model while under construction. Move-in package includes blinds, Smart Home Package, Gas Range, Microwave, Dishwasher, and Refrigerator! Community Pool, Dog Park,

    Amber Poe D R Horton Memphis

    1020 Mewborn Farm Rd, Oakland, TN 38060
  • /36

    $453,900 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    320 Wirt Rd, Oakland, TN 38060

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frankie Clotfelter Coldwell Banker Collins-Maury

    320 Wirt Rd, Oakland, TN 38060

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home