15,166

Properties in ZIP Code 94561

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $836,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      2010 Taylor Rd, Bethel Island, CA 94511

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2010 Taylor Rd, Bethel Island, CA 94511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • Last Sold Price $890,000

      Last Listing Agent Dan Flores Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

    • /37

      Est $787,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Prescott Cir, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      76 Prescott Cir, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marc Williams Real Broker

    • /2

      Est $399,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      3706 Stone Rd, Bethel Island, CA 94511

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3706 Stone Rd, Bethel Island, CA 94511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $659/SF
      • Last Sold Price $435,000

      Last Listing Agent Mark Schweller Prosper Real Estate

    • 546 Pino Ln, Oakley, CA 94561

      Not Listed For Sale

      546 Pino Ln, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      546 Pino Ln, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • $390/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $786,859
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Purpura KB Home

    • /2

      Est $465,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      3119 Stone Rd, Bethel Island, CA 94511

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      3119 Stone Rd, Bethel Island, CA 94511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $395/SF
      • Last Sold Price $460,000

      Last Listing Agent Erin Gonzalez Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /29

      Est $711,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      4055 Kenwood Cir, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4055 Kenwood Cir, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee White Keller Williams Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Grapevine Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      31 Grapevine Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • $316/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $848,941
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Arcidiacono Seecon Realty, Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3760 Porter Cir, Bethel Island, CA 94511

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      3760 Porter Cir, Bethel Island, CA 94511

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • Last Sold Price $159,900

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Smith THOMAS SMITH, BROKER

    • 520 Marathon Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      Est $665,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Marathon Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      520 Marathon Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Dutton Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    • /36

      Est $706,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Prescott Cir, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      112 Prescott Cir, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Chavez Real Broker

    • 11 Grey Whale Place, Bethel Island, CA 94511

      Est $970,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Grey Whale Place, Bethel Island, CA 94511

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11 Grey Whale Place, Bethel Island, CA 94511

      Last Sold Summary

      • $486/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Salada Blue Mountain Construction Srvs

    • /2

      Est $1,265,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      5020 Neroly Rd, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5020 Neroly Rd, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $367/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000

      Last Listing Agent Laralee Miller Redfin

    • /63

      Est $676,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Willowrun Way, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      113 Willowrun Way, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Baljit Gill Altas Realty

    • 512 Channel Place, Oakley, CA 94561

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 Channel Place, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      512 Channel Place, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • $496/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $992,500
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Mitchell Blue Mountain Construction Srvs

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      3505 Gateway Rd Unit 15E, Bethel Island, CA 94511

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3505 Gateway Rd Unit 15E, Bethel Island, CA 94511

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Esteban Sandoval Rodriguez Compass

    • 551 Pino Ln, Oakley, CA 94561

      Not Listed For Sale

      551 Pino Ln, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      551 Pino Ln, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • $361/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $698,857
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Purpura KB Home

    • /2

      Est $646,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Mandrake Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      31 Mandrake Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • Last Sold Price $640,000

      Last Listing Agent Krista Mashore EXP Realty

    • 3119 Delta Coves Dr, Bethel Island, CA 94511

      Est $1,042,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      3119 Delta Coves Dr, Bethel Island, CA 94511

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3119 Delta Coves Dr, Bethel Island, CA 94511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,083,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

• 515 Channel Place, Bethel Island, CA 94511

      Est $1,110,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Channel Place, Bethel Island, CA 94511

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      515 Channel Place, Bethel Island, CA 94511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,173,500
      • Oct 25, 2024

• /49

      Est $760,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 Winddrift Way, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      904 Winddrift Way, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $781,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Cruz Kinetic Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $652,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      2466 Talaria Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2466 Talaria Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • Last Sold Price $642,500

      Last Listing Agent Krista Mashore EXP Realty

    • /2

      Est $738,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      4180 Windsweep Rd, Bethel Island, CA 94511

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4180 Windsweep Rd, Bethel Island, CA 94511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $362/SF
      • Last Sold Price $820,000

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Byrns Boyd Real Estate, Inc.

    • 194 Leprino Cir, Oakley, CA 94561

      Est $652,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      194 Leprino Cir, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      194 Leprino Cir, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aurelia Vega eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $652,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      2854 Taylor Rd, Bethel Island, CA 94511

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2854 Taylor Rd, Bethel Island, CA 94511

      Last Sold Summary

      • $456/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Austin Compass

    • /38

      Est $672,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      628 Pipa Ln, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      628 Pipa Ln, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $707,500
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Albert Reyes Compass

    • 201 Amberwind Cir, Oakley, CA 94561

      Est $728,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Amberwind Cir, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      201 Amberwind Cir, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachelle Butler RE/MAX

    • /53

      Est $722,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      917 Winddrift Way, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      917 Winddrift Way, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pri Ruan Kinetic Real Estate

    • /54

      Est $746,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      744 Westmoor Cir, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      744 Westmoor Cir, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,900
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Martinez Dudum Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $1,268,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 Point Place, Bethel Island, CA 94511

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      617 Point Place, Bethel Island, CA 94511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $525/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,304,220

    • 1025 Clear Lake Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      Est $737,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Clear Lake Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1025 Clear Lake Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Lutzinger Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    • /2

      Est $663,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Avanti Way, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      401 Avanti Way, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • Last Sold Price $680,000

      Last Listing Agent Shelia Westfield BHG REAL ESTATE ROYAL & ASSOC.

    • /2

      Est $1,563,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      3389 Delta Coves Dr, Bethel Island, CA 94511

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3389 Delta Coves Dr, Bethel Island, CA 94511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $416/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3757 Porter Cir Unit 69, Bethel Island, CA 94511

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      3757 Porter Cir Unit 69, Bethel Island, CA 94511

      Last Sold Summary

      • $60/SF
      • Last Sold Price $80,000

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Byrns Boyd Real Estate, Inc.

    • 4610 Gateway Rd Unit 44, Bethel Island, CA 94511

      Not Listed For Sale

      4610 Gateway Rd Unit 44, Bethel Island, CA 94511

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4610 Gateway Rd Unit 44, Bethel Island, CA 94511

      Last Sold Summary

      • $88/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,950
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherrie Johnston Harmony Communities, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 W Cypress Rd Unit 46, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      210 W Cypress Rd Unit 46, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • Last Sold Price $115,000

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Ornelas EXP Realty

    • /2

      Est $743,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      4167 Willow Rd, Bethel Island, CA 94511

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4167 Willow Rd, Bethel Island, CA 94511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $470/SF
      • Last Sold Price $800,000

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Pigati Nexthome Town & Country

    • 892 Diego Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      Est $633,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      892 Diego Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      892 Diego Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Austria Intero Real Estate Services

    • 550 Pino Ln, Oakley, CA 94561

      Est $670,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      550 Pino Ln, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      550 Pino Ln, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,451
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Celestino KB HOME Sales-Northern California Inc

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      4400 Gateway Rd Unit 58, Bethel Island, CA 94511

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      4400 Gateway Rd Unit 58, Bethel Island, CA 94511

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Peterson Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    • /2

      Est $836,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      1252 Sierra Trail Rd, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1252 Sierra Trail Rd, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • Last Sold Price $875,000

      Last Listing Agent Ken Whitaker Realty One Group Elite

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home