14,573

Oakley, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /10

    $775,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,992 Sq Ft

    Residence 3 Plan at Riverine, Oakley, CA 94561

    This two-story home offers an expansive open concept living and dining space. With a 3-bay tandem garage, upstairs loft, flex room, and plenty of cabinets, you won't be short on storage space.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    224 Terrace Dr Unit 37076079, Oakley, CA 94561
  • /18

    $590,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    24 Puffin Cir, Oakley, CA 94561

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,234

    Last Listing Agent Steve Ohlmeyer Coldwell Banker

    24 Puffin Cir, Oakley, CA 94561
    • 228 Littleton St, Oakley, CA 94561

      Est $741,577 Not Listed For Sale

      228 Littleton St, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      228 Littleton St, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Lacombe The Hampton Group Realty

  • /38

    $799,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,541 Sq Ft

    2000 Cinnamon Ridge Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

    Welcome home to this spacious single story offering flexibility and functionality! This beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3 full bath home with a bonus room/office offers 2,541 sq ft and sits on a 7,035 sq ft lot in a desirable Oakley neighborhood. Designed for easy living, this single-level layout provides comfort and convenience with no stairs and a seamless flow throughout. The bright and open

    Gina Butson Wolfgang Croskey Real Estate

    2000 Cinnamon Ridge Dr, Oakley, CA 94561
  • 4855 Edgewood Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

    $519,900 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    4855 Edgewood Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $546/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,249

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Vierra E3 Realty & Loans

    4855 Edgewood Ct, Oakley, CA 94561
    • 3712 Mosswood Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      Est $755,038 Not Listed For Sale

      3712 Mosswood Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3712 Mosswood Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Hilker eXp Realty of California Inc.

  • /64

    $640,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft

    3819 Pato Ln, Oakley, CA 94561

    This beautifully upgraded single-story home showcases stunning updates and a backyard retreat unlike any other. Soaring vaulted ceilings and wide-plank luxury vinyl flooring set the tone the moment you walk in, centered by a decorative-tiled fireplace and backyard views that keep nature close. The fully renovated kitchen is a showstopper, gray shaker cabinetry, quartz countertops, subway tile

    Michael Gordon E3 Realty & Loans

    3819 Pato Ln, Oakley, CA 94561
  • /10

    $75,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1 Bradford Island Rd, Oakley, CA 94561

    • Land
    • 6.87 Acres
    • $10,917 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 400% Above List Price
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Tam Us Realty Homes, Inc.

    1 Bradford Island Rd, Oakley, CA 94561
    • 247 Coolcrest Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      Est $625,635 Not Listed For Sale

      247 Coolcrest Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      247 Coolcrest Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Mar 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Arteaga Corcoran Icon Properties

  • /15

    $767,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,247 Sq Ft

    Residence 4 Plan at Riverine, Oakley, CA 94561

    There's room for everyone in this five-bedroom, open concept home. The primary suite boasts a huge walk-in closet and five-piece bath, the perfect place to recharge.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    224 Terrace Dr Unit 37076080, Oakley, CA 94561
  • 5410 Lakespring Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

    $640,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5410 Lakespring Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,305

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Macayan

    5410 Lakespring Dr, Oakley, CA 94561
    • 206 Wynn St, Oakley, CA 94561

      Est $791,742 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Wynn St, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      206 Wynn St, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Dobranski Realty ONE Group Future

  • /59

    $719,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft

    385 Ramos Ranch Rd, Oakley, CA 94561

    Don’t miss this nearly new beauty tucked inside Oakley’s gated Acacia community. This home truly showcases pride of ownership with a highly desirable and functional floor plan. The main level features a full bedroom and bathroom—perfect for guests or multigenerational living. The upgraded kitchen is a standout, offering sleek dark cabinetry, quartz countertops, a farmhouse stainless steel sink,

    Brionna Chang Redfin

    385 Ramos Ranch Rd, Oakley, CA 94561
  • 5338 Sunrise Meadows Ln, Oakley, CA 94561

    $525,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5338 Sunrise Meadows Ln, Oakley, CA 94561

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,817

    Last Listing Agent Shonn Thompson

    5338 Sunrise Meadows Ln, Oakley, CA 94561
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Ottawa St, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      93 Ottawa St, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • Last Sold Price $139,000

      Last Listing Agent Angela Pena Realty One Group Elite

  • /6

    $682,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft

    Residence 1 Plan at Riverine, Oakley, CA 94561

    This single-story floorplan features an open-concept layout with four private bedrooms, a walk-in laundry room, and a versatile flex space. The kitchen and dining connect into the great room, creating a welcoming atmosphere for gatherings.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    224 Terrace Dr Unit 37076077, Oakley, CA 94561
  • 108 Zartop St, Oakley, CA 94561

    $173,400 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    108 Zartop St, Oakley, CA 94561

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Delery Merrill Signature Properties

    108 Zartop St, Oakley, CA 94561
    • 100 Clear Lake Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

      Est $655,286 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Clear Lake Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      100 Clear Lake Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Anne Kuipers

  • /90

    $725,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft

    138 Granite Way, Oakley, CA 94561

    Welcome to 138 Granite Way, a beautifully appointed residence located in Oakley’s sought-after Woodbury community. With a like-new feel and thoughtfully designed two-story layout, this home offers the perfect blend of modern style, comfort, and functionality. From the moment you step inside, you’ll appreciate the open-concept design, creating an effortless flow between the main living spaces and

    Krista Mashore Exp Realty Of Northern Cal.inc.

    138 Granite Way, Oakley, CA 94561
  • /46

    $719,900 Sold Mar 21, 2026

    697 Castle St, Oakley, CA 94561

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    DeNova Homes Summer Lake North - Rancher's Gate

    697 Castle St, Oakley, CA 94561
    • /17

      Est $726,047 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Willowrun Way, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      165 Willowrun Way, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cecilia Mu Real Brokerage Technologies

  • /57

    $729,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,729 Sq Ft

    488 Shannon Way, Oakley, CA 94561

    Location!!! This quiet cul‑de‑sac home is just minutes from parks, schools, shopping, and Hwy 4. Built in 2013, it offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 2,729 sqft of spacious living. The layout features large living and family rooms, an open kitchen with granite counters and an island, plus a huge upstairs loft ideal for play, entertainment, or a home office. The big backyard is perfect

    Ricky He Grand Realty Group

    488 Shannon Way, Oakley, CA 94561
  • /25

    $599,950 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    339 Fall Cir, Oakley, CA 94561

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,183

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Pankey Red Lime Real Estate

    339 Fall Cir, Oakley, CA 94561
    • /2

      Est $1,323,342 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Willow Oak Place, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      111 Willow Oak Place, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $538/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000

      Last Listing Agent Sabrena Lawton Re/Max Crossroads

  • /7

    $739,500 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft

    727 Temescal St, Oakley, CA 94561

    Don't miss out on the opportunity to own this beautiful single story home in Summer Lake North! Perfectly located on a large lot and short walk to the lake. This home has owned solar included!! Also included in this home is sliding glass door off owner's bedroom, laundry room sink, can lights with dimmers throughout main living area and owner's suite, quartz in the kitchen with full height back

    Ann Marie Olson DeNova Home Sales Inc

    727 Temescal St, Oakley, CA 94561
  • 471 Delta Rd, Oakley, CA 94561

    $510,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    471 Delta Rd, Oakley, CA 94561

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,821

    Last Listing Agent Erica Marr

    471 Delta Rd, Oakley, CA 94561
    • 1476 Big Redwood Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      Est $672,500 Not Listed For Sale

      1476 Big Redwood Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1476 Big Redwood Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Cusi Stellar California

  • /41

    $720,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,020 Sq Ft

    4746 Mammouth Ln, Oakley, CA 94561

    Room to grow, gather, and make lasting memories—welcome to this spacious Oakley home offering 6 bedrooms, 3 baths, and approximately 3,020 sq ft of comfortable living space. Built in 2003 on an approximately 5,700 sq ft lot, this thoughtfully designed two-story floor plan offers flexibility for large households, multi-generational living, guests, or work-from-home needs. Bright and open living

    Wendy Shearer Rick Fuller Inc.

    4746 Mammouth Ln, Oakley, CA 94561
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    9999 7th St, Oakley, CA 94561

    • Land
    • 9,999 Sq Ft
    • $653,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gourkani Main Street Realty

    9999 7th St, Oakley, CA 94561
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Ottawa St, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      80 Ottawa St, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • Last Sold Price $147,000

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Reynolds Morning Star Properties

  • /69

    $779,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,813 Sq Ft

    10 Kali Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

    Welcome home to this spacious 5-bedroom, 3-full-bath home tucked away on a quiet court in a highly desirable Oakley neighborhood. Designed with an open-concept layout, the home offers an ideal setting for both everyday living and entertaining. The inviting family room flows seamlessly into the expansive, updated kitchen—perfect for gathering with family and friends. The kitchen is a true

    Clifford Olson Jdk & Associates Realty, Inc.

    10 Kali Ct, Oakley, CA 94561
  • /29

    $740,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    104 Matisse Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,706

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Manella The Agency

    104 Matisse Dr, Oakley, CA 94561
    • 67 Oneida St, Oakley, CA 94561

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Oneida St, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      67 Oneida St, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emmett Dalton Dalton Real Estate

  • /37

    $719,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft

    Residence 11 Plan at Summer Lake North - Rancher's Gate, Oakley, CA 94561

    Residence 11 delivers 2,166 square feet of open, easy living across a single level. With 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, this layout includes a convenient Jack and Jill bath with dual sinks between bedrooms 2 and 3, a spacious laundry room, and a welcoming covered front porch. The seamless flow between the kitchen, gathering room, and dining nook makes everyday living and entertaining effortless. The

    DeNova Homes Builder
    3200 E Cypress Rd Unit 36872234, Oakley, CA 94561
  • /45

    $835,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    109 Muir Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,175

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Schumacher Compass

    109 Muir Ct, Oakley, CA 94561
    • 2 Geneseo St, Oakley, CA 94561

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Geneseo St, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      2 Geneseo St, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,500
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Haynes EXP Realty

  • /55

    $725,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,713 Sq Ft

    618 Poplar Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

    Welcome to Summer Lake living at its finest—where lifestyle meets luxury in one of Oakley’s most sought-after communities. Enjoy exclusive access to the Canoe Club, complete with a resort-style pool, parks, scenic trails, and a beautiful lake that brings the neighborhood to life. This stunning 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home offers the perfect blend of function and flexibility. A full bedroom with

    Jenifer Wasso Nexthome Town & Country

    618 Poplar Ct, Oakley, CA 94561
  • /15

    $810,190 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    606 Channel Cir, Oakley, CA 94561

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Riverine

    606 Channel Cir, Oakley, CA 94561
    • 6 Geneseo St, Oakley, CA 94561

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Geneseo St, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      6 Geneseo St, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Pena Realty One Group Elite

  • /2

    $850,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,881 Sq Ft

    Claire Plan at Rosewood Estates, Oakley, CA 94561

    Step inside the Claire, offering approximately 2,881 square feet of elevated living space, featuring 4-5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms in a special two-story layout. The main level presents an open- concept kitchen with large island , large pantry, stainless steel appliances and granite countertops, all flowing seamlessly into the dining and family room, perfect for entertaining and everyday living.

    Discovery Homes Builder
    697 W Cliff St Unit 40450564, Oakley, CA 94561

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home