14,573

Oakley, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $819,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,127 Sq Ft

    412 June Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

    Designed for flexibility, Residence 12 features 5 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, and approx. 3,120 square feet of thoughtful two-story living. The first floor includes a front living room that can double as an office, a formal dining room, a spacious kitchen with dining nook, deep pantry, and direct access to a private downstairs bedroom with ensuite bath, perfect for guest or multigenerational living.

    DeNova Homes Builder
    412 June Ct, Oakley, CA 94561
  • 14 Cotati Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

    $685,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    14 Cotati Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,775

    Last Listing Agent Emilio Leypon E3 Realty & Loans

    14 Cotati Ct, Oakley, CA 94561
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Grapevine Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11 Grapevine Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • $302/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Arcidiacono Seecon Realty, Inc

  • /14

    $219,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 973 Sq Ft

    30 Otsego St, Oakley, CA 94561

    Striking NEW 2 bed / 2 bath home located in the desirable Eagle City Mobile Home Park. This beautiful home features modern touches with stainless steel kitchen appliances, recessed LED can lights, and beautiful custom cabinets. Other fabulous features include double pane windows, a laundry room with washer and dryer hookups, and a spacious carport for your vehicle. Enjoy the nearby parks,

    Emmett Dalton Dalton Real Estate

    30 Otsego St, Oakley, CA 94561
  • 80 Mandeville Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

    $645,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    80 Mandeville Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,755

    Last Listing Agent Jenifer Wasso Nexthome Town & Country

    80 Mandeville Ct, Oakley, CA 94561
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Zartop St Unit 150, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      150 Zartop St Unit 150, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • Last Sold Price $295,000

      Last Listing Agent Angela Pena Realty One Group Elite

  • /12

    $853,198 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,247 Sq Ft

    672 Channel Cir, Oakley, CA 94561

    Energy-Efficient Home in Riverine – Move-In Ready! This spacious 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath home offers a flexible layout perfect for modern living. The first floor features a private bedroom with a full bath and a versatile flex room—ideal for a home office, study, or playroom. The chef-inspired kitchen boasts stainless steel appliances, abundant cabinetry, and a large island with bar seating. It flows

    Adam Hieb Meritage Homes

    672 Channel Cir, Oakley, CA 94561
  • 5330 Delta Ranch Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

    $550,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    5330 Delta Ranch Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,113

    Last Listing Agent Larry Navilhon Keller Williams

    5330 Delta Ranch Dr, Oakley, CA 94561
    • /41

      Est $651,293 Not Listed For Sale

      717 Huffaker Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      717 Huffaker Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Hunter BHHS Drysdale

  • /27

    $650,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft

    364 Fall Cir, Oakley, CA 94561

    Welcome to 364 Fall Circle in Oakley, a beautifully fully renovated home that is truly move-in ready! From the updated kitchen and remodeled bathrooms to the modern finishes throughout, this home offers the perfect blend of style and comfort. Step inside and enjoy soaring high ceilings, abundant natural light, and a spacious family room highlighted by large windows that create a bright and

    Silvano Barocio Real Broker

    364 Fall Cir, Oakley, CA 94561
  • /31

    $715,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1541 Larkspur Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,039

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Hammond Keller Williams Realty

    1541 Larkspur Ct, Oakley, CA 94561
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Geneseo St, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      1 Geneseo St, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Wagner Bhg Royal & Associates

  • /49

    $688,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,283 Sq Ft

    4054 Kenwood Cir, Oakley, CA 94561

    Welcome to this move-in-ready east-facing home in the gated Vines community in Oakley, featuring owned solar and modern upgrades throughout. Built in 2021 by Meritage Homes, this bright open-concept layout offers a spacious living area with vinyl plank flooring downstairs, upgraded recessed lighting throughout, and a sleek kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a large

    Binh Le Fifty Hills Real Estate

    4054 Kenwood Cir, Oakley, CA 94561
  • 113 Leprino Cir, Oakley, CA 94561

    $715,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    113 Leprino Cir, Oakley, CA 94561

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,548

    Last Listing Agent Mysti Matthews Winning Results Realty

    113 Leprino Cir, Oakley, CA 94561
    • /38

      Est $709,561 Not Listed For Sale

      237 Amberwind Cir, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      237 Amberwind Cir, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Lovick Adeta R.e., Funding & Invest.

  • /10

    $775,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,992 Sq Ft

    614 Channel Cir, Oakley, CA 94561

    This two-story home offers an expansive open concept living and dining space. With a 3-bay tandem garage, upstairs loft, flex room, and plenty of cabinets, you won't be short on storage space.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    614 Channel Cir, Oakley, CA 94561
  • 1712 Domaine Way, Oakley, CA 94561

    $640,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1712 Domaine Way, Oakley, CA 94561

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,277

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Grady Real Brokerage Technologies

    1712 Domaine Way, Oakley, CA 94561
    • /33

      Est $711,902 Not Listed For Sale

      602 Belfonte St, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      602 Belfonte St, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Koehne KW Bay Area Estates

  • /13

    $925,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,747 Sq Ft

    1013 Hollyhock Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

    Great opportunity to own in the highly desirable Magnolia Park community of Oakley. Offering 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms and approximately 3,747 sq ft of living space on a 7,650 sq ft lot, this home blends comfort and elegance. Features include wood shutters, crown molding, wainscoting, formal living and dining rooms, and a spacious family room with a gas fireplace. The gourmet kitchen showcases

    Christopher Cruz

    1013 Hollyhock Dr, Oakley, CA 94561
  • 4748 Lucchesi Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

    $620,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4748 Lucchesi Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,254

    Last Listing Agent Randy Charlton NextHome Premier Properties

    4748 Lucchesi Ct, Oakley, CA 94561
    • /30

      Est $684,100 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Leprino Cir, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      137 Leprino Cir, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bradford Turnbloom Turnbloom Real Estate

  • /35

    $520,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft

    351 Filbert Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

    Welcome to 351 Filbert Court, a place that instantly feels like home. Nestled in a quiet Oakley court, this charming single-story residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,224 square feet of comfortable living on a 3,600 sq. ft. lot—perfectly sized for easy living and lasting memories. Inside, you’re greeted by a freshly painted interior filled with natural light and a sense of warmth. The

    Kimberly Cerda Dudum Real Estate Group

    351 Filbert Ct, Oakley, CA 94561
  • 1124 Lake Park Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

    $710,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1124 Lake Park Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,607

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    1124 Lake Park Dr, Oakley, CA 94561
    • /46

      Est $703,456 Not Listed For Sale

      264 Golden State Pkwy, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      264 Golden State Pkwy, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andréa Horta Berkshire Hathaway Drysdale Pr

  • /17

    $185,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    5751 Bridgehead Rd Unit 38, Oakley, CA 94561

    Fantastic opportunity for either a big Family or a Multi-Family situation to own this Mobile Home with 3 bedrooms, 2 bath and 2 car space. A Must-See: Well maintained Home in a safe, friendly (quiet) nice family park community. A great opportunity to own a home, close to freeways. The space is #38 and it has a Bonus Room. Must be park approved. The space rent and park regulations must be verified

    Esperanza Barajas Century 21 Cornerstone

    5751 Bridgehead Rd Unit 38, Oakley, CA 94561
  • 1531 Rutherford Ln, Oakley, CA 94561

    $610,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1531 Rutherford Ln, Oakley, CA 94561

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,910

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Vierra E3 Realty & Loans

    1531 Rutherford Ln, Oakley, CA 94561
    • /2

      Est $786,061 Not Listed For Sale

      932 Pendleton Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      932 Pendleton Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • Last Sold Price $835,000

      Last Listing Agent Monica Malcuit EXP Realty of Northern Cal.Inc.

  • /52

    $925,000 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,365 Sq Ft

    2323 Megan Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

    The unicorn you have been waiting for in Oakley! Stunning and humongous multi-gen style home! 6 bedrooms 4 bathrooms with over 4300 square feet of living space! Features include new interior paint, brand new LVP flooring throughout, spacious bedrooms and baths downstairs, updated kitchen with gorgeous waterfall island, stylish lighting, new counter tops and new appliances. Downstairs you will

    Amber Hom Realm Real Estate

    2323 Megan Dr, Oakley, CA 94561
  • /44

    $690,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    115 Montevino Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,773

    Last Listing Agent Brian Atizado Re/max Regency

    115 Montevino Ct, Oakley, CA 94561
    • /2

      Est $672,036 Not Listed For Sale

      1029 Clear Lake Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1029 Clear Lake Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • Last Sold Price $685,000

      Last Listing Agent Krista Mashore EXP Realty

  • /49

    $679,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft

    516 Eagle Cir, Oakley, CA 94561

    Cattle Ridge Residence 3 at Summer Lake North offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a spacious loft which can be transformed into an optional fifth bedroom—within 2,347 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. This two-story home delivers the ultimate in flexibility, perfectly catering to the evolving needs of modern families. Step into the expansive living and dining areas, perfect

    DeNova Homes Builder
    516 Eagle Cir, Oakley, CA 94561
  • 22 Susie Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

    $765,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    22 Susie Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,592

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Oerlemans Re/Max Gold Blue Line Group

    22 Susie Ct, Oakley, CA 94561
    • /2

      Est $917,048 Not Listed For Sale

      424 Diamond Peak Ln, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      424 Diamond Peak Ln, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • Last Sold Price $968,000

      Last Listing Agent Emilio Leypon E3 Realty & Loans

  • /42

    $699,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft

    1327 Tuolumne Way, Oakley, CA 94561

    Well maintained 5 bedroom (2 rooms downstairs) 3 full bathrooms in the Parklands by Meritage Home Builder. Open kitchen living room concept. Granite counters and stainless steel appliances. Enjoy outdoor entertaining with a pergola and low maintenance landscape.

    Monique Fuentes Redfin Corporation

    1327 Tuolumne Way, Oakley, CA 94561
  • /51

    $719,500 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    743 Temescal St, Oakley, CA 94561

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    DeNova Homes Summer Lake North - Saddle Creek

    743 Temescal St, Oakley, CA 94561
    • /2

      Est $810,505 Not Listed For Sale

      260 Eagle Nest Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      260 Eagle Nest Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $386/SF
      • Last Sold Price $800,000

      Last Listing Agent Wes Olson WR Properties

  • /14

    $475,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft

    5614 Sandmound Blvd, Oakley, CA 94561

    Welcome to 5614 Sandmound Blvd, a unique opportunity to own a slice of Delta waterfront living in Oakley. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home is ideally situated on a generous lot with private boat docks, offering direct access to the California Delta—perfect for boating, fishing, kayaking, or simply enjoying peaceful water views right from your backyard. Whether you're an avid outdoorsman or just love

    Russ Starkebaum Exp Realty Of Northern California, Inc

    5614 Sandmound Blvd, Oakley, CA 94561
  • /30

    $588,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1905 Concannon Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,756

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Crawford Vanguard Properties

    1905 Concannon Dr, Oakley, CA 94561
    • 100 Willowrun Way, Oakley, CA 94561

      Est $677,789 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Willowrun Way, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      100 Willowrun Way, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Sprecher Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /21

    $650,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft

    4606 Chelsea Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

    Single-story home with vaulted ceilings and natural light, creating an open, airy feel throughout the main living spaces. Wide-plank flooring connects the living room with fireplace, dining area and centrally positioned kitchen, creating a layout that feels both open and easy to live in. The kitchen is designed to stay connected, with a pass-through peninsula and bar seating that keeps

    Renee White Keller Williams Realty

    4606 Chelsea Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home