$425,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026
Unlisted Address
- Land
- 1.02 Acres
- $416,667 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 225 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Tara Williams Christie's Int. RE VUE
Unlisted Address$425,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026
Unlisted Address
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tara Williams Christie's Int. RE VUE
Unlisted Address$200,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025
3707 Riverview Dr, Oakley, UT 84055
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $158,419
Last Listing Agent Gene Morrello Engel & Volkers Park City
3707 Riverview Dr, Oakley, UT 84055$189,000 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026
5209 White Pine Cir Unit 545, Oakley, UT 84055
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kirsten Kotval Teela Windermere RE Utah - Park Ave
5209 White Pine Cir Unit 545, Oakley, UT 84055$2,125,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025
5705 N Starr Ln, Oakley, UT 84055
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $2,005,209
Last Listing Agent Gretchen Hudgens Summit Sotheby's International Realty (625 Main)
5705 N Starr Ln, Oakley, UT 84055$785,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025
853 River Haven Rd Unit 112, Oakley, UT 84055
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tara Williams Christie's Int. RE VUE
853 River Haven Rd Unit 112, Oakley, UT 84055$2,300,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025
900 W Weber Canyon Rd, Oakley, UT 84055
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $2,308,801
Last Listing Agent Randi Thompson Summit Sotheby's International Realty
900 W Weber Canyon Rd, Oakley, UT 84055$550,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025
5443 Fremont Trail, Oakley, UT 84055