$399,900 Sold Apr 30, 2026
363 Washington Ave, Oakmont, PA 15139
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,536 Sq Ft
- Built 1925
Last Sold Summary
- $260/SF
- 47 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $394,737
Last Listing Agent Lori Hummel HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES
$399,900 Sold Apr 30, 2026
363 Washington Ave, Oakmont, PA 15139
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $394,737
$180,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025
524 Virginia Ave, Oakmont, PA 15139
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $176,606
Last Listing Agent Nancy Hammill BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY
$619,900 Sold Jun 05, 2025
217 Park Place, Oakmont, PA 15139
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $627,433
$1,338,242 Sold Sep 11, 2025
1 1st St Unit 401, Oakmont, PA 15139
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Deborah Donahue-Kane HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES
$218,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025
1138 Oakmont Ave, Oakmont, PA 15139
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $218,760
Last Listing Agent Todd Killmeyer RE/MAX SELECT REALTY
$195,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025
301 Beech St, Oakmont, PA 15139
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $195,155
Last Listing Agent Tim Favo OAKMONT REALTY CO.
$238,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025
388 Porte St, Oakmont, PA 15139
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $242,530
Last Listing Agent Aimee O'Connor REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD
$407,500 Sold Nov 26, 2025
405 Delaware Ave, Oakmont, PA 15139
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $411,206
Last Listing Agent Matthew Frazer CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY