75

Recently Sold Homes in 97463

Section Image
  • /24

    $295,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    76288 Jasper Dr, Oakridge, OR 97463

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,011

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Harness DC Real Estate Inc

    76288 Jasper Dr, Oakridge, OR 97463
  • /43

    $289,900

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    47696 Beaver St, Oakridge, OR 97463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,180

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kramer RE/MAX Integrity

    47696 Beaver St, Oakridge, OR 97463
  • /20

    $269,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    48121 Willamette Way, Oakridge, OR 97463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Gandee Real Broker

    48121 Willamette Way, Oakridge, OR 97463
  • /5

    $315,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    48379 7th St, Oakridge, OR 97463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,675

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lloyd World Wide Realty Inc

    48379 7th St, Oakridge, OR 97463
  • /35

    $255,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    76375 Fern St, Oakridge, OR 97463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KayDee Hallert Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Equinox

    76375 Fern St, Oakridge, OR 97463
  • /48

    $265,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    47858 W 1st St, Oakridge, OR 97463

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,744

    Last Listing Agent Sally Harmon Oakridge Real Estate

    47858 W 1st St, Oakridge, OR 97463
  • /46

    $275,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    47753 W 2nd St, Oakridge, OR 97463

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,432

    Last Listing Agent Sally Harmon Oakridge Real Estate

    47753 W 2nd St, Oakridge, OR 97463
  • /46

    $245,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    47477 School St, Oakridge, OR 97463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lloyd World Wide Realty Inc

    47477 School St, Oakridge, OR 97463
  • /39

    $315,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    47938 Westoak Rd, Westfir, OR 97492

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,333

    Last Listing Agent Dan Gandee Real Broker

    47938 Westoak Rd, Westfir, OR 97492
  • /35

    $240,950

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    76330 Rainbow St, Oakridge, OR 97463

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,390

    Last Listing Agent Erika Davidson United Real Estate Properties

    76330 Rainbow St, Oakridge, OR 97463
  • /8

    $225,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    48197 Oregon 58, Oakridge, OR 97463

    • 12 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 3,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55% Below List Price
    • $66/SF
    • 446 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Dodge United Real Estate Properties

    48197 Oregon 58, Oakridge, OR 97463
  • /24

    $231,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    47753 Chubb Ct, Oakridge, OR 97463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,078

    Last Listing Agent Terry Cummings RE/MAX Integrity

    47753 Chubb Ct, Oakridge, OR 97463
  • /38

    $169,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    48017 Oregon 58, Oakridge, OR 97463

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $55/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,627

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Schmidt Evergreen III

    48017 Oregon 58, Oakridge, OR 97463
  • /8

    $149,900

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    0 Laurel Butte Dr Unit 493824790, Oakridge, OR 97463

    • Land
    • 8.87 Acres
    • $16,900 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Dean Amy Dean Real Estate, Inc.

    0 Laurel Butte Dr Unit 493824790, Oakridge, OR 97463
  • /44

    $295,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    47960 W 1st St, Oakridge, OR 97463

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,642

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Gonsalez Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    47960 W 1st St, Oakridge, OR 97463
  • /32

    $270,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    47554 Hansen St, Oakridge, OR 97463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Geyer Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    47554 Hansen St, Oakridge, OR 97463
  • /32

    $225,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    48247 E 2nd St, Oakridge, OR 97463

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,462

48247 E 2nd St, Oakridge, OR 97463
  • /62

    $725,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    49867 Hills Creek Rd, Oakridge, OR 97463

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,967

    Last Listing Agent Kira Camarata Cascade Hasson SIR

    49867 Hills Creek Rd, Oakridge, OR 97463
  • /7

    $36,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    48382 Roaring Rapids Way, Oakridge, OR 97463

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $257,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $36,621

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lloyd World Wide Realty Inc

    48382 Roaring Rapids Way, Oakridge, OR 97463
  • /28

    $145,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    48419 High Leah Dr, Oakridge, OR 97463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lloyd World Wide Realty Inc

    48419 High Leah Dr, Oakridge, OR 97463
  • /48

    $385,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    48340 Hills St, Oakridge, OR 97463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,020

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Kinder John L. Scott Eugene

    48340 Hills St, Oakridge, OR 97463
  • /48

    $375,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    48019 Oregon 58, Oakridge, OR 97463

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 6,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mara Gregory Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    48019 Oregon 58, Oakridge, OR 97463
  • /23

    $125,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    49626 High Prairie Loop, Oakridge, OR 97463

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,308

    Last Listing Agent Safford Carpenter PREMIERE PROPERTY GROUP, LLC - SOUTH SALEM

    49626 High Prairie Loop, Oakridge, OR 97463
  • /36

    $285,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    48366 Roaring Rapids Way, Oakridge, OR 97463

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,605

    Last Listing Agent Eric Dunphy Hybrid Real Estate

    48366 Roaring Rapids Way, Oakridge, OR 97463
  • /45

    $450,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    47849 W 2nd St, Oakridge, OR 97463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Tena John L. Scott Eugene

    47849 W 2nd St, Oakridge, OR 97463
  • /37

    $180,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    47541 Hansen St, Oakridge, OR 97463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 315 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Starlight Turner Oakridge Real Estate

    47541 Hansen St, Oakridge, OR 97463
  • /28

    $335,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    48495 Mcfarland Rd, Oakridge, OR 97463

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,000

    Last Listing Agent Amy Dean Amy Dean Real Estate, Inc.

    48495 Mcfarland Rd, Oakridge, OR 97463
  • /6

    $137,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    48433 Jasper Dr, Oakridge, OR 97463

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,471

    Last Listing Agent Kristie O'Connell eXp Realty LLC

    48433 Jasper Dr, Oakridge, OR 97463
  • /30

    $205,500

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    47757 Fairy Glen Dr, Oakridge, OR 97463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tara Nagelhout Emerald Valley Real Estate

    47757 Fairy Glen Dr, Oakridge, OR 97463
  • /26

    $315,900

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    47578 School St, Oakridge, OR 97463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,983

    Last Listing Agent Dan Gandee Real Broker

    47578 School St, Oakridge, OR 97463
  • /36

    $260,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    47880 W 2nd St, Oakridge, OR 97463

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,522

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lloyd World Wide Realty Inc

    47880 W 2nd St, Oakridge, OR 97463
  • /32

    $370,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    47706 Highway 58, Oakridge, OR 97463

    • 9 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,385

    Last Listing Agent Aly Stephens Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    47706 Highway 58, Oakridge, OR 97463
  • /20

    $80,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    48117 E 2nd St, Oakridge, OR 97463

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,000

    Last Listing Agent Troy Mole Windermere RE Lane County

    48117 E 2nd St, Oakridge, OR 97463
  • /23

    $65,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    47439 School St, Oakridge, OR 97463

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Starlight Turner Oakridge Real Estate

    47439 School St, Oakridge, OR 97463
  • /26

    $367,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    76464 High St, Oakridge, OR 97463

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,847

    Last Listing Agent Monique Sonnenfeld Hybrid Real Estate

    76464 High St, Oakridge, OR 97463
  • /26

    $270,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    48395 High Leah Dr, Oakridge, OR 97463

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,028

    Last Listing Agent Rhett Ortmann Rhettro Real Estate LLC

    48395 High Leah Dr, Oakridge, OR 97463
  • /3

    $24,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    0 Spike Dr N Unit 39 426846632, Oakridge, OR 97463

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $141,176 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Dean Amy Dean Real Estate, Inc.

    0 Spike Dr N Unit 39 426846632, Oakridge, OR 97463
  • /30

    $415,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    48074 E 1st St, Oakridge, OR 97463

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 297 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,985

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Cooley Windermere RE Lane County

    48074 E 1st St, Oakridge, OR 97463
  • /39

    $190,500

    Sold May 20, 2025

    49043 Salt Creek Rd, Oakridge, OR 97463

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lloyd World Wide Realty Inc

    49043 Salt Creek Rd, Oakridge, OR 97463
  • /18

    $2,100,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    50522 Hills Creek Rd, Oakridge, OR 97463

    • Land
    • 159.2 Acres
    • $13,191 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 401 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Neil Hummel The Neil Company Real Estate

    50522 Hills Creek Rd, Oakridge, OR 97463

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home