266

Recently Sold Homes in 30566

Section Image Section Image
  • 4366 Clubside Dr, Gainesville, GA 30504

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    4366 Clubside Dr, Gainesville, GA 30504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,630

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Milstead Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    4366 Clubside Dr, Gainesville, GA 30504
  • 3935 Oakwood Terrace Ct, Oakwood, GA 30566

    $330,900

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3935 Oakwood Terrace Ct, Oakwood, GA 30566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meagan White LGI Homes Realty LLC

    3935 Oakwood Terrace Ct, Oakwood, GA 30566
  • 4029 Oakwood Terrace Ct, Oakwood, GA 30566

    $368,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4029 Oakwood Terrace Ct, Oakwood, GA 30566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meagan White LGI Homes Realty LLC

    4029 Oakwood Terrace Ct, Oakwood, GA 30566
  • 4948 Oak Meadow Ln, Oakwood, GA 30566

    $320,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4948 Oak Meadow Ln, Oakwood, GA 30566

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,543

    Last Listing Agent Renato Brasil Keller Williams Lanier Partners

    4948 Oak Meadow Ln, Oakwood, GA 30566
  • 4774 Propes Dr, Oakwood, GA 30566

    $3,775,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    4774 Propes Dr, Oakwood, GA 30566

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 7,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $477/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,685,170

    Last Listing Agent Tamra Wade Re/Max Tru, Inc.

    4774 Propes Dr, Oakwood, GA 30566
  • 4015 Hidden River Ln, Oakwood, GA 30566

    $369,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4015 Hidden River Ln, Oakwood, GA 30566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meagan White LGI Homes Realty LLC

    4015 Hidden River Ln, Oakwood, GA 30566
  • 4547 Big Rock Ridge Trail SW, Gainesville, GA 30504

    $430,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    4547 Big Rock Ridge Trail SW, Gainesville, GA 30504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,474

    Last Listing Agent Ceairra Funk Atlanta Communities

    4547 Big Rock Ridge Trail SW, Gainesville, GA 30504
  • 4545 Bishops Ln, Oakwood, GA 30566

    $315,900

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    4545 Bishops Ln, Oakwood, GA 30566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,285

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    4545 Bishops Ln, Oakwood, GA 30566
  • 5174 McEver Rd, Oakwood, GA 30566

    $470,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    5174 McEver Rd, Oakwood, GA 30566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,572

    Last Listing Agent TERESA SILVERMAN eXp Realty

    5174 McEver Rd, Oakwood, GA 30566
  • 5305 Fox Hill Ln, Oakwood, GA 30566

    $380,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    5305 Fox Hill Ln, Oakwood, GA 30566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Harrison Styles Century 21 Results

    5305 Fox Hill Ln, Oakwood, GA 30566
  • 4143 Millstone Park Ln Unit 11A, Gainesville, GA 30504

    $378,347

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4143 Millstone Park Ln Unit 11A, Gainesville, GA 30504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trenton Gregory Chafin Realty, Inc.

    4143 Millstone Park Ln Unit 11A, Gainesville, GA 30504
  • 4507 Havenwood Place, Gainesville, GA 30504

    $375,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    4507 Havenwood Place, Gainesville, GA 30504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,429

    Last Listing Agent Jason Moore REMAX Around Atlanta

    4507 Havenwood Place, Gainesville, GA 30504
  • 4042 Brock Dr, Oakwood, GA 30566

    $440,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    4042 Brock Dr, Oakwood, GA 30566

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,428

    Last Listing Agent Areli Segura eXp Realty

    4042 Brock Dr, Oakwood, GA 30566
  • 5657 Stephens Rd, Oakwood, GA 30566

    $640,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5657 Stephens Rd, Oakwood, GA 30566

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,125

    Last Listing Agent Kirsten Zingleman Zingleman Realty, LLC.

    5657 Stephens Rd, Oakwood, GA 30566
  • 4031 Hidden River Ln, Oakwood, GA 30566

    $327,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4031 Hidden River Ln, Oakwood, GA 30566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meagan White LGI Homes Realty LLC

    4031 Hidden River Ln, Oakwood, GA 30566
  • 5252 Allen Rd, Oakwood, GA 30566

    $675,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5252 Allen Rd, Oakwood, GA 30566

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,279

    Last Listing Agent Gary Moore Atlanta Communities

    5252 Allen Rd, Oakwood, GA 30566
  • 5339 Timber Hills Dr, Oakwood, GA 30566

    $280,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    5339 Timber Hills Dr, Oakwood, GA 30566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,458

    Last Listing Agent PEGGY CLOUSE Dream Homes Realty, Inc.

    5339 Timber Hills Dr, Oakwood, GA 30566
  • 4651 Crawford Oaks Dr, Oakwood, GA 30566

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    4651 Crawford Oaks Dr, Oakwood, GA 30566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,965

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Thomas Keller Williams Community Partners

    4651 Crawford Oaks Dr, Oakwood, GA 30566
  • 3721 Hiland Cir, Oakwood, GA 30566

    $260,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    3721 Hiland Cir, Oakwood, GA 30566

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,103

    Last Listing Agent David Schultz Virtual Properties Realty.com

    3721 Hiland Cir, Oakwood, GA 30566
  • 5280 Barberry Ave, Oakwood, GA 30566

    $280,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    5280 Barberry Ave, Oakwood, GA 30566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,017

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Brooks Century 21 Connect Realty

    5280 Barberry Ave, Oakwood, GA 30566
  • 4103 Millstone Park Ln Unit 1A, Gainesville, GA 30504

    $379,884

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    4103 Millstone Park Ln Unit 1A, Gainesville, GA 30504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trenton Gregory Chafin Realty, Inc.

    4103 Millstone Park Ln Unit 1A, Gainesville, GA 30504
  • 4635 Circle Dr, Oakwood, GA 30566

    $702,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    4635 Circle Dr, Oakwood, GA 30566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,948

    Last Listing Agent Darrell Card Harper Keller Williams Realty

    4635 Circle Dr, Oakwood, GA 30566
  • 4151 Millstone Park Ln, Oakwood, GA 30566

    $346,015

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    4151 Millstone Park Ln, Oakwood, GA 30566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trenton Gregory Chafin Realty, Inc.

    4151 Millstone Park Ln, Oakwood, GA 30566
  • 4531 Hidden Creek Dr, Gainesville, GA 30504

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    4531 Hidden Creek Dr, Gainesville, GA 30504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,472

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dilbeck RE/MAX Town & Country

    4531 Hidden Creek Dr, Gainesville, GA 30504
  • 4007 Hidden River Ln, Oakwood, GA 30566

    $331,900

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    4007 Hidden River Ln, Oakwood, GA 30566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meagan White LGI Homes Realty LLC

    4007 Hidden River Ln, Oakwood, GA 30566
  • 3623 Canyon Springs Dr, Oakwood, GA 30566

    $325,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3623 Canyon Springs Dr, Oakwood, GA 30566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,084

    Last Listing Agent Laura Smith Keller Williams Lanier Partners

    3623 Canyon Springs Dr, Oakwood, GA 30566
  • 4521 Yellow Sash Ct Unit 1, Oakwood, GA 30566

    $265,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4521 Yellow Sash Ct Unit 1, Oakwood, GA 30566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,076

    Last Listing Agent Celine Higgins Evans Simply List

    4521 Yellow Sash Ct Unit 1, Oakwood, GA 30566
  • 5348 Barberry Ave, Oakwood, GA 30566

    $286,500

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    5348 Barberry Ave, Oakwood, GA 30566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,203

    Last Listing Agent Ignacio Brown Virtual Properties Realty.com

    5348 Barberry Ave, Oakwood, GA 30566
  • /88

    $346,015

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    4119 Millstone Park Ln, Gainesville, GA 30504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF

    Chafin Communities Millstone at Mundy Mill

    4119 Millstone Park Ln, Gainesville, GA 30504
  • 3907 Hidden River Ln, Oakwood, GA 30566

    $323,900

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3907 Hidden River Ln, Oakwood, GA 30566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meagan White LGI Homes Realty LLC

    3907 Hidden River Ln, Oakwood, GA 30566
  • 4828 Orchard Grove Way Unit 177, Gainesville, GA 30504

    $319,990

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4828 Orchard Grove Way Unit 177, Gainesville, GA 30504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Drexler DFH Realty Georgia

    4828 Orchard Grove Way Unit 177, Gainesville, GA 30504
  • 4013 Oakwood Terrace Ct, Oakwood, GA 30566

    $330,900

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4013 Oakwood Terrace Ct, Oakwood, GA 30566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meagan White LGI Homes Realty LLC

    4013 Oakwood Terrace Ct, Oakwood, GA 30566
  • 4632 Sweetwater Dr, Gainesville, GA 30504

    $370,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4632 Sweetwater Dr, Gainesville, GA 30504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,971

    Last Listing Agent Karla Contreras Virtual Properties Realty.com

    4632 Sweetwater Dr, Gainesville, GA 30504
  • 4319 Box Elder Path, Gainesville, GA 30504

    $355,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    4319 Box Elder Path, Gainesville, GA 30504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,356

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Forlaw Virtual Properties Realty.com

    4319 Box Elder Path, Gainesville, GA 30504
  • 4839 Timber Hills Dr, Oakwood, GA 30566

    $290,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4839 Timber Hills Dr, Oakwood, GA 30566

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,596

    Last Listing Agent Kelly McKinney Keller Williams Chattahoochee

    4839 Timber Hills Dr, Oakwood, GA 30566
  • 3955 Hidden River Ln, Oakwood, GA 30566

    $384,900

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3955 Hidden River Ln, Oakwood, GA 30566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meagan White LGI Homes Realty LLC

    3955 Hidden River Ln, Oakwood, GA 30566
  • 5226 Birch Ct, Oakwood, GA 30566

    $228,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    5226 Birch Ct, Oakwood, GA 30566

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,797

    Last Listing Agent Andrew O'Callaghan Bolst, Inc.

    5226 Birch Ct, Oakwood, GA 30566
  • 4003 Hidden River Ln, Oakwood, GA 30566

    $386,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4003 Hidden River Ln, Oakwood, GA 30566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meagan White LGI Homes Realty LLC

    4003 Hidden River Ln, Oakwood, GA 30566
  • 4281 Skyline View, Oakwood, GA 30566

    $317,500

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4281 Skyline View, Oakwood, GA 30566

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,960

    Last Listing Agent PATTI J CHAMBERS Keller Williams Lanier Partners

    4281 Skyline View, Oakwood, GA 30566
  • 4608 Hidden Creek Dr, Gainesville, GA 30504

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    4608 Hidden Creek Dr, Gainesville, GA 30504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,138

    Last Listing Agent The Rains Team PEND Realty, LLC

    4608 Hidden Creek Dr, Gainesville, GA 30504

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home