$399,900
23673 Road 148, Oakwood, OH 45873
- 7 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,099 Sq Ft
- Built 2000
Last Sold Summary
- $129/SF
- 21 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $409,339
Last Listing Agent Dick Clark Dick Clark Real Estate, LLC
23673 Road 148, Oakwood, OH 45873$399,900
23673 Road 148, Oakwood, OH 45873
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $409,339
Last Listing Agent Dick Clark Dick Clark Real Estate, LLC
23673 Road 148, Oakwood, OH 45873$159,000
205 E Main, Oakwood, OH 45873
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $157,830
Last Listing Agent Kenneth Thomas Gorrell Bros.
$775,000
901 Runnymede Rd, Oakwood, OH 45419
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $743,970
Last Listing Agent Georgiana Nye Coldwell Banker Heritage
901 Runnymede Rd, Oakwood, OH 45419$95,000
107 Superior St, Oakwood, OH 45873
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $102,253
Last Listing Agent Judy Rohlf Coldwell Banker Sigg Realty
$162,000
113 Superior St, Oakwood, OH 45873
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $166,337
Last Listing Agent Chet Straley Straley Realty Auctioneers Inc
$1,295,000
613 Oh-613 County Rd, Oakwood, OH 45873
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dan Limber Siefkers Real Estate & Auction
$220,900
7972 Ohio 66, Oakwood, OH 45873
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jane Germann Straley Realty & Auctioneers- Van Wert
7972 Ohio 66, Oakwood, OH 45873$40,000
401 Main St, Oakwood, OH 45873
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $51,122
Last Listing Agent William Priest Straley Realty & Auctioneers- Van Wert
401 Main St, Oakwood, OH 45873$105,000
103 E Harmon St, Oakwood, OH 45873
Last Sold Summary