5,286

Oatfield, OR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /46

    $725,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    5778 SE Mcnary Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,620

    Last Listing Agent Lance Nelson Real Broker

    5778 SE Mcnary Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      8610 SE Frontier Ct, Clackamas, OR 97015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8610 SE Frontier Ct, Clackamas, OR 97015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,250
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Musgrove BHHS Oregon- Northwest

  • /42

    $665,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,743 Sq Ft

    14572 SE Cherry Hill Ln, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    Step into a home that offers space, comfort, and thoughtful design in the well-established Greenbrier neighborhood. This 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home sits on a desirable .16-acre corner lot and offers 2,743 square feet of functional living space designed for everyday living and entertaining. The main level welcomes you with 9-foot ceilings and a grand foyer that sets the tone for the rest of the

    Natalya Oreste Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    14572 SE Cherry Hill Ln, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    7417 SE Willow Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LILIANA BARRON HomeSmart Realty Group

    7417 SE Willow Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      6823 SE Mabel Ave Unit 12, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6823 SE Mabel Ave Unit 12, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • $75/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,050
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Angeles Knipe Realty ERA Powered

  • /46

    $959,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,167 Sq Ft

    6490 SE Norma Cir, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    OPEN SATURDAY 1-3! Exceptional 4167s/f showplace in sought after McNary Heights! This beautifully crafted home offers outstanding quality and versatility,featuring 4 garage spaces-two on each level! Potential for separate living on lower level. Situated on oversized corner lot,the property boasts lovely territorial views,including Mt Hood! The main level welcomes you with an inviting entry,formal

    Cathy Cover RE/MAX Equity Group

    6490 SE Norma Cir, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /30

    $490,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    5335 SE Roethe Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,168

    Last Listing Agent Troy Doty Northwest Realty Source

    5335 SE Roethe Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267
    • /31

      Est $637,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      8377 SE Down Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      8377 SE Down Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Burns Pete Anderson Realty Assoc,Inc

  • /27

    $769,900

    New Construction $45K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft

    15201 S East Towers Terrace, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    The Mercer floor plan is a perfect blend of modern design and thoughtful functionality, offering everything you’ve been looking for in a two-story home. From its stylish exterior to the spacious interior layout, this home is designed to elevate your lifestyle. As soon as you step into the inviting foyer, you’ll know you’ve found something exceptional. The open-concept main floor allows for

    Armando Gonzales LGI Homes

    15201 S East Towers Terrace, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /42

    $655,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5468 SE Cornish Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,744

    Last Listing Agent Charity Chesnek Think Real Estate

    5468 SE Cornish Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267
    • /47

      Est $968,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      5987 SE Robhil Dr, Milwaukie, OR 97222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5987 SE Robhil Dr, Milwaukie, OR 97222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $889,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Xin Dudley Premiere Property Group, LLC

  • /14

    $699,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft

    Columbia Plan at Copper Heights, Portland, OR 97267

    The Columbia floor plan is the perfect blend of modern design and functional living, providing an airy and open concept layout that encourages both relaxation and socialization. As you step through the front door, you are immediately welcomed by the open sightlines that lead from the foyer into the expansive family room. This central living space serves as the heart of the home, where high

    Terrata Homes Builder
    15205 E Copper Heights Way Unit 36454126, Portland, OR 97267
  • /24

    $645,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    5711 SE Vista Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,274

    Last Listing Agent Elisa Buckley MORE Realty

    5711 SE Vista Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267
    • /33

      Est $417,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      7946 SE Sporri Ln Unit 9, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7946 SE Sporri Ln Unit 9, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Paquette Premiere Property Group, LLC

  • /48

    $595,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,802 Sq Ft

    15910 SE Oatfield Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    Everyone loves a mid-century home, and for good reason. Built with old growth timber, functional layouts, and beautiful wood floors, these homes offer warmth and character that is hard to replicate.This classic ranch sits on a large lot and welcomes you with a spacious driveway, charming front porch, and built-in flower bed. A breezeway connects the home to the detached two-car garage. Inside,

    Martine Tammik Keller Williams Sunset Corridor

    15910 SE Oatfield Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /40

    $725,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    6585 SE Jennings Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,227

    Last Listing Agent Hunde Abebe Advantage Realty LLC

    6585 SE Jennings Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267
    • /31

      Est $460,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      16159 SE Blooming Ln, Clackamas, OR 97015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      16159 SE Blooming Ln, Clackamas, OR 97015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John McClung Harcourts Real Estate Network Group

  • /38

    $139,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    8851 SE Shadow Brook Ct Unit SP 85, Oatfield, OR 97015

    This 3bdrm/2bath manufactured home has one of the best spots in the entire park! This move-in ready home has been meticulously maintained and has new top-of-the-line pex plumbing and a newer Smart System HVAC that offers efficient heating & cooling. This home is light and bright and feels so spacious with it's vaulted ceilings and 2 skylights. The primary bedroom has a vaulted ceiling, a walk-in

    Tracy Hancock MORE Realty

    8851 SE Shadow Brook Ct Unit SP 85, Oatfield, OR 97015
  • /37

    $544,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    7693 SE Strawberry Ln, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,203

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Hinkel The Broker Network, LLC

    7693 SE Strawberry Ln, Milwaukie, OR 97267
    • /43

      Est $635,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      15503 SE Vista Sunrise Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      15503 SE Vista Sunrise Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Moe Premiere Property Group, LLC

  • /32

    $519,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft

    14576 SE Bonnie Way, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    Set on a quiet cul-de-sac in the desirable Oatfield neighborhood, this single-level mid century ranch style home delivers the rare combination buyers wait for: comfortable living on an oversized lot with privacy, usability, and classic charm. It’s the kind of place you walk into and immediately start picturing your life there. Inside, the layout lives simply and easily, with great flow and spaces

    Colin Dobrin Real Broker

    14576 SE Bonnie Way, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /44

    $950,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3707 SE Aldercrest Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97222

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $949,912

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Langer eXp Realty, LLC

    3707 SE Aldercrest Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97222
    • /26

      Est $484,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      16516 SE Oatfield Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      16516 SE Oatfield Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Gillott KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY MID-WILLAMETTE - GILLOTT TEAM

  • /48

    $600,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft

    5678 SE Byron Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in Milwaukie’s desirable Highlands neighborhood, this beautifully updated tri-level offers comfort, style and an incredible backyard setting. First time on the market in 28 years! Vaulted ceilings and expansive windows fill the main living area with natural light, while the wood-burning fireplace creates a warm focal point. The updated kitchen features rich

    Jennifer Lillie Premiere Property Group, LLC

    5678 SE Byron Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /30

    $378,335

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    15630 SE Lou Ann Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,931

    Last Listing Agent Sean Premo Premiere Property Group, LLC

    15630 SE Lou Ann Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267
    • /26

      Est $472,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      15689 SE Rainier Ave, Clackamas, OR 97015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      15689 SE Rainier Ave, Clackamas, OR 97015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hattie Krebsbach John L. Scott Market Center

  • /24

    $560,000

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft

    7817 SE Strawberry Ln, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    Step inside a bright open concept layout featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, an office and large bonus room. The spacious master bedroom includes a walk in closet and private bath with tile shower. Need extra space to live, work or play? This bonus room offers endless possibilities for an entertainment room, home gym, or playroom. Outside you will find an oversized garage with 12 foot ceilings and

    Bre Jaramillo Keller Williams Sunset Corridor

    7817 SE Strawberry Ln, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /39

    $320,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    6916 SE Jennings Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,718

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Matin Matin Real Estate

    6916 SE Jennings Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267
    • /41

      Est $482,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      15809 SE Webster Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      15809 SE Webster Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lillian Foster Move Real Estate Inc

  • /5

    $3,799,900

    New Construction
    • 24 Beds
    • 24 Baths
    • 11,892 Sq Ft

    5139 SE Aldona Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    Built by a multi-year Street of Dreams builder and Builder of the Year award winner by the Home Building Association, this offering includes four newly constructed duplexes at Robbins Place, totaling eight residential units across Lots 7 through 10 on approximately 0.88 acres combined. The package delivers twelve bedrooms and eight full plus four half bathrooms, with unit sizes ranging from

    Darryl Bodle Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    5139 SE Aldona Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /43

    $615,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    16266 SE Clare Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,262

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Newton Realty One Group Prestige

    16266 SE Clare Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267
    • /32

      Est $427,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      8734 SE Jefferson St, Clackamas, OR 97015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8734 SE Jefferson St, Clackamas, OR 97015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Bacon eXp Realty, LLC

  • /43

    $337,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft

    7332 SE Thiessen Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    Welcome to your sunny Milwaukie escape, one of the best units in the neighborhood! Perfectly positioned on a sought-after corner lot, this 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome blends comfort, style, and low-maintenance living, just in time for pool season.The open main level features a cozy wood-burning fireplace, an updated kitchen, and a dining area that opens to a large private patio — perfect for

    Liz Lynn Think Real Estate

    7332 SE Thiessen Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /2

    $315,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    7420 SE Willow Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,485

    Last Listing Agent LILIANA BARRON HomeSmart Realty Group

    7420 SE Willow Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267
    • /48

      Est $580,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      4970 SE Casa Del Rey Dr, Milwaukie, OR 97222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4970 SE Casa Del Rey Dr, Milwaukie, OR 97222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Alexander RE/MAX

  • /9

    $779,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft

    Mercer Plan at Copper Heights, Portland, OR 97267

Terrata Homes Builder
    15205 E Copper Heights Way Unit 36460542, Portland, OR 97267
  • /45

    $1,050,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    6278 SE Premier Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,046,079

    Last Listing Agent Zack Nolan Kelly Right Real Estate of Portland, LLC

    6278 SE Premier Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267
    • /48

      Est $558,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      6922 SE Mabel Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      6922 SE Mabel Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Jackson Premiere Property Group, LLC

  • /47

    $1,195,000

    $200K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,760 Sq Ft

    6499 SE Norma Cir, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    Stunning luxury estate. This fully updated 5,700 sq ft residence showcases extraordinary amenities and $200,000 in premium renovations. The highly functional floor plan includes 5 bedrooms and 4.5 designer-remodeled bathrooms, featuring quartz counter tops, upscale fixtures, and a spa-quality primary suite with a walk-in shower and freestanding soak tub. Rare life amenities elevate this home far

    Justin Harnish Harnish Company Realtors

    6499 SE Norma Cir, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /48

    $719,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    15432 SE Vista Sunrise Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,620

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Treacy Keller Williams Premier Partners

    15432 SE Vista Sunrise Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home