149,923

Ocala, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /62

    $450,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,857 Sq Ft

    2021 Twin Bridge Cir, Ocala, FL 34471

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Elegant villa living in Laurel Run – Creekside Villas, a guard-gated community with a community pool. This spacious home offers a welcoming courtyard entry, soaring ceilings, and a flexible layout including a den/office. The kitchen is the star—featuring all-wood cabinetry with 42” uppers, granite counters, a copper farmhouse sink, updated lighting, and

    Agent Photo

    Robb Harrison

    ROBB HARRISON REALTY INC

    (352) 649-3757

    2021 Twin Bridge Cir, Ocala, FL 34471
  • /13

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    18 Spring Radial, Ocala, FL 34472

    Property Id: 2084587Welcome to your dream home in Ocala, FL! This stunning, fully furnished, single-unit property features top-notch amenities including a dishwasher, washer/dryer, fireplace, swimming pool, and fenced yard. With utilities included and pet-friendly options, this is the perfect place for you and your furry friends. Don't miss out on this opportunity - schedule a viewing

    (352) 292-1425

    18 Spring Radial, Ocala, FL 34472
  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    5388 NW 9th St, Ocala, FL 34482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,553

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Rector COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    5388 NW 9th St, Ocala, FL 34482
    • /2

      Est $669,622 Not Listed For Sale

      5331 NW 35th Lane Rd, Ocala, FL 34482

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5331 NW 35th Lane Rd, Ocala, FL 34482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lucas Isaza ALL FLORIDA HOMES REALTY LLC

  • /35

    $675,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,938 Sq Ft

    4969 SW 2nd Ct, Ocala, FL 34471

    AWESOME HOME FOR SALE! Nestled in the highly sought-after Lemonwood neighborhood just off Highway 475 in Ocala, this beautifully maintained home offers the perfect blend of space, comfort, and charm. Situated on a generous cul de sac lot shaded by towering oak trees, the property provides a serene, park-like setting with plenty of room to relax and enjoy the outdoors. With over 2,900 square feet

    Agent Photo

    Scott Coldwell

    YOUR HOME SOLD GUARANTEED REALTY

    (352) 696-8784

    4969 SW 2nd Ct, Ocala, FL 34471
  • /9

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    11313 SW 95th Cir Unit 10, Ocala, FL 34481

    Fully furnished unit available. 2 Bedroom and 2 bath available.

    Ashwin Kolaventy KOLA ESTATES

    11313 SW 95th Cir Unit 10, Ocala, FL 34481
  • /2

    $950,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    0 NW 31st Lane Rd Unit MFROM669781, Ocala, FL 34482

    • Land
    • 1.09 Acres
    • $871,560 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 460 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joan Pletcher JOAN PLETCHER

    0 NW 31st Lane Rd Unit MFROM669781, Ocala, FL 34482
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4062 SW 114th St, Ocala, FL 34476

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4062 SW 114th St, Ocala, FL 34476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 218 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Mikell NEW BUILD SERVICES

  • /52

    $350,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft

    5527 SW 43rd Ct, Ocala, FL 34474

    Move-in ready and in one of SW Ocala’s most convenient spots, this newer 4-bedroom, 3-bath home in Ridge at Heath Brook has the layout and vibe today’s buyers are looking for. With 2,470 square feet, open living space, and a flexible floor plan, there’s room to spread out, host friends, work from home, or create the perfect guest setup with a full third bath. The kitchen flows right into the main

    Agent Photo

    Robb Harrison

    ROBB HARRISON REALTY INC

    (352) 604-5238

    5527 SW 43rd Ct, Ocala, FL 34474
  • /27

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2651 SW 20th Cir, Ocala, FL 34471

    Tucked within a peaceful pocket of Ocala, this beautifully crafted home offers a lifestyle defined by ease, balance, and understated sophistication. Built in 2003 and thoughtfully positioned on a generous lot, this residence delivers an inviting living space designed to feel both open and intimate.From the moment you step inside, you’re welcomed by a warm, calming atmosphere—where natural

    2651 SW 20th Cir, Ocala, FL 34471
  • /2

    $22,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    0 NW 13th St Unit MFRO6315829, Ocala, FL 34482

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $91,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Arnold SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC

    0 NW 13th St Unit MFRO6315829, Ocala, FL 34482
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4626 SW 92nd Place Rd, Ocala, FL 34481

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4626 SW 92nd Place Rd, Ocala, FL 34481

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,990
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Cruz DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA

  • /35

    $84,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    10730 SW 31st Ave Unit J-22, Ocala, FL 34476

    NEW PRICE!! Located in the desirable 55+ community of Oak Bend, this spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers over 1,500 square feet of comfortable living space and is being sold furnished as-is for a truly move-in ready experience. Recent updates include a new roof, energy-efficient windows, new window blinds, and a range that's only 2 years old. The AC and water heater are just 5 years old,

    Agent Photo

    Kevin Combs

    Re/max Premier Realty

    (352) 790-4485

    10730 SW 31st Ave Unit J-22, Ocala, FL 34476
  • /17

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10405 SW 99th Ave, Ocala, FL 34481

    Move-In Ready Gem in a Sought-After 55+ Ocala Community! Welcome to the good life in one of Ocala's most desirable 55+ communities, where neighbors become friends and every day brings something new to enjoy. This move-in ready 2-bedroom, 2-bath home offers comfort, convenience, and community. Step inside to find updated laminate flooring, renovated bathrooms, and large walk-in closets that make

    Stacy Alpizar PROFESSIONAL REALTY OF OCALA

    10405 SW 99th Ave, Ocala, FL 34481
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1716 SW 168th Loop, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thaliton Alves WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE

    1716 SW 168th Loop, Ocala, FL 34473
    • /2

      Est $429,041 Not Listed For Sale

      6858 SW 95th Cir, Ocala, FL 34481

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6858 SW 95th Cir, Ocala, FL 34481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Sumey NEXT GENERATION REALTY OF MARION COUNTY

  • /19

    $28,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    3151 NW 44th Ave Unit 138, Ocala, FL 34482

    The home has a new roof that was installed in September 2024. The spacious primary bedroom accommodates a king-size bed. The en suite features a walk in shower and separate his and her sinks. This home has a split floorplan with the second bedroom on the opposite side of the house. The 2nd bathroom has a single sink and a tub and shower combo. The living room is a good size with wood look vinyl

    Agent Photo

    Linda Curtis

    Four Star Homes, Inc.

    (352) 752-9293

    3151 NW 44th Ave Unit 138, Ocala, FL 34482
  • /34

    $1,125 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2020 NW 43rd St, Ocala, FL 34475

    Step into this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 1-bath single-family home in the heart of Ocala! Featuring modern finishes throughout, this home offers comfort and convenience with light gray wood-look tile flooring, fresh neutral paint, and ample natural light.The kitchen boasts white cabinetry, granite-style countertops, and matching appliances, creating a clean and functional space for

    2020 NW 43rd St, Ocala, FL 34475
  • /2

    $314,900 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    545 Silver Course Radial, Ocala, FL 34472

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,512

    Last Listing Agent George Lindsey, III CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL

    545 Silver Course Radial, Ocala, FL 34472
    • /2

      Est $355,505 Not Listed For Sale

      7865 SW 89th Cir, Ocala, FL 34481

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7865 SW 89th Cir, Ocala, FL 34481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Coughlin ON TOP OF THE WORLD REAL EST

  • /48

    $315,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    10074 SW 77th Loop, Ocala, FL 34481

    Stunning and Pristine, this turn-key home is a coveted Abbeyville model. It boasts 2-Bedrooms, 2 baths with Den and spanning 1680 sq ft, it is the perfect blend of luxury and style. As you approach the covered entryway, a decorative glass door invites you into a home designed for a life of ease. The open floor plan immediately impresses, guiding you through a space where every detail has been

    Agent Photo

    Dava Peters

    WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PROPERTIES

    (352) 724-3869

    10074 SW 77th Loop, Ocala, FL 34481
  • /75

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4324 NW 55th Ct, Ocala, FL 34482

    Beautiful 2022 Clifton Model Home available FOR LEASE! Located in the highly sought-after gated community of Ocala Preserve, just 4 miles away from the World Equestrian Center. This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom + OFFICE/FLEX ROOM features a beautiful extended lanai with outdoor kitchen and beautiful outdoor space! As you step inside, you'll be greeted by an abundance of natural light, upgraded

    Mikhalea Hack ROYAL OAK REALTY LLC

    4324 NW 55th Ct, Ocala, FL 34482
  • /2

    $314,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    15657 SW 11th Terrace Rd, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,408

    Last Listing Agent TaMara York ENGEL & VOLKERS OCALA

    15657 SW 11th Terrace Rd, Ocala, FL 34473
    • /2

      Est $245,497 Not Listed For Sale

      9472 SW 76th St, Ocala, FL 34481

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      9472 SW 76th St, Ocala, FL 34481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Gailey GAILEY ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE

  • /37

    $279,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft

    1690 SW 158th Ln, Ocala, FL 34473

    Meticulously maintained MELBOURNE model. 3 BEDROOM, 2-BATH home in the gated 55+ community of SummerGlen, with 1,647 sqft of living space. Located deep in the neighborhood for added privacy and NO REAR NEIGHBORS, this home features a NEW ROOF (2024), NEW WATER HEATER (2022), WATER SOFTENER (2021), WASHER & DRYER (2024), UPDATED PRIMARY AND 2ND BATH, plus a long list of improvements that make it

    Agent Photo

    Mary Johnson

    RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY

    (352) 806-4041

    1690 SW 158th Ln, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /51

    $1,595

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    16292 SW 30th Terrace, Ocala, FL 34473

    Very large kitchen and laundry room. Large Bedrooms. Huge backyard.

    16292 SW 30th Terrace, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /12

    $363,990 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    5220 SW 40th Cir, Ocala, FL 34474

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,216

    D.R. Horton Ridge at Heath Brook

    5220 SW 40th Cir, Ocala, FL 34474
    • /2

      Est $398,699 Not Listed For Sale

      8751 SW 57th Court Rd, Ocala, FL 34476

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      8751 SW 57th Court Rd, Ocala, FL 34476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jane Quast SELLSTATE NEXT GENERATION REALTY

  • /35

    $235,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft

    9088 SW 95th Ave, Ocala, FL 34481

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Price Improvement — Now Offered at $239,900. MOTIVATED SELLER! Welcome to this beautifully maintained Expanded Dover model located in On Top of the World, Ocala’s premier 55+ gated community. Offering 1,745 sq ft, this spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath home blends thoughtful upgrades with comfortable, timeless design and is truly move-in ready. Major

    Agent Photo

    Herlon Cannon

    CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES

    (352) 704-0681

    9088 SW 95th Ave, Ocala, FL 34481
  • /4

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    15885 SW 35th Court Rd Unit 1, Ocala, FL 34473

    Brand-New Duplex for Rent in Ocala – Modern Living in a Prime Location Welcome to your new home in beautiful Ocala. This newly constructed duplex unit offers the perfect combination of comfort, style, and convenience. Designed with today’s renters in mind, this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence delivers modern finishes and a spacious layout that feels both elegant and inviting. The open floor plan

    Daniel Pavel WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE

    15885 SW 35th Court Rd Unit 1, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $500,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    10277 S West 105th Ct, Ocala, FL 34481

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Correia ON TOP OF THE WORLD REAL EST

    10277 S West 105th Ct, Ocala, FL 34481
    • /2

      Est $301,478 Not Listed For Sale

      9710 SW 103rd Terrace, Ocala, FL 34481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      9710 SW 103rd Terrace, Ocala, FL 34481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,900
      • Apr 30, 2025

• /25

    $194,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft

    8137 SW 117th Loop, Ocala, FL 34481

    2020 ROOF! 2022 WATER HEATER! Welcome to the charming expanded Hampton Model—a delightful 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home featuring a 2-car garage, a cozy front porch, and an inviting lanai that instantly makes you feel at home. Step inside to a bright and welcoming interior, showcasing a spacious living room and a sunlit kitchen complete with stainless steel appliances and a charming bay window. The

    Agent Photo

    Nichole Roberts

    ALL FLORIDA HOMES REALTY LLC

    (352) 697-7947

    8137 SW 117th Loop, Ocala, FL 34481
  • /17

    $2,175

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    49 Hemlock Trace, Ocala, FL 34472

    VIDEO AVAILABLE UPON REQUEST-Huge OVER 2,020 sq ft Home & OVERSIZED Fenced Backyard!Large OPEN 2,020 sq ft split floor plan 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with soaring cathedral ceilings with open, airy feel throughout.Home Features:* Amazing location- SE Maricamp* Beautiful curb appeal in a quiet, friendly neighborhood* Spacious open floor plan* Master suite with

    49 Hemlock Trace, Ocala, FL 34472
  • /2

    $189,999 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    8430 SW 90th Ln Unit A, Ocala, FL 34481

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,082

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Ann Venable HOMERUN REALTY

    8430 SW 90th Ln Unit A, Ocala, FL 34481
    • /2

      Est $247,056 Not Listed For Sale

      9480 SW 76th St, Ocala, FL 34481

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      9480 SW 76th St, Ocala, FL 34481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,100
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Alfarone REAL BROKER LLC - OCALA

  • /61

    $339,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft

    3101 NE 24th Place, Ocala, FL 34470

    Welcome to the perfect blend of space, style, and location in the highly desirable, family-friendly community of Raven Glen AT A FANTASTIC NEW PRICE IMPROVEMENT! This vibrant 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home with a 3-car garage offers over 2,300 square feet of beautifully designed living space just minutes from Downtown Ocala’s lively shops and restaurants, top medical facilities, and a short drive to

    Agent Photo

    Romel Camacho

    TCT REALTY GROUP LLC

    (352) 706-9494

    3101 NE 24th Place, Ocala, FL 34470
  • /19

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    45 SE 15th Terrace, Ocala, FL 34471

    Welcome to this brand new luxury 2 bedroom, 2 full bath, 1 half bath two-story townhome with a 1-car garage in Ocala’s Historic District, just one block off Silver Springs Blvd—placing you right in the heart of it all, including easy access to events like the Ocala Christmas Parade. This newly built home features high-end finishes throughout, including stainless steel appliances and a brand new

    John Morrison BRICKS & MORTAR REAL ESTATE

    45 SE 15th Terrace, Ocala, FL 34471
  • /2

    $278,900 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    734 SW 77th Ct, Ocala, FL 34474

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

734 SW 77th Ct, Ocala, FL 34474
    • /2

      Est $279,367 Not Listed For Sale

      10176 SW 96th Loop, Ocala, FL 34481

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10176 SW 96th Loop, Ocala, FL 34481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Anson ANSON PROPERTIES LLC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home