12,208

Fellowship Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /2

      Est $246,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      4135 NW 44th Ave, Ocala, FL 34482

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4135 NW 44th Ave, Ocala, FL 34482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,990
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Peterson Eger DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA

  • /20

    $229,999

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft

    6610 NW 61st St, Ocala, FL 34482

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Turn key move in ready 3 bedroom 2 bath home conveniently located in Ocala. From the minute you walk in the door you can feel the pride of ownership. Brand new paint, floors, light fixtures, ceiling fans, and appliances all you need is your belongings. This home sits on a 1/4 acre lot with a nice fenced in back yard and 1 car garage. This would make the

    Chelsey Bender MOMENTUM REALTY - GAINESVILLE

    6610 NW 61st St, Ocala, FL 34482
  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    5365 NW 55th Place, Ocala, FL 34482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,199

    Last Listing Agent Angela Rushing BRICKS & MORTAR REAL ESTATE

    5365 NW 55th Place, Ocala, FL 34482
    • /3

      Est $16,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      NW 55TH AVE Lot 25 26 27, Ocala, FL 34482

      NW 55TH AVE Lot 25 26 27, Ocala, FL 34482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,700
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaylee Merchan JABBAR & ASSOCIATES REALTY LLC

  • /30

    $280,990

    New Construction $15K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft

    3223 NW 52nd Avenue Rd, Ocala, FL 34482

    55+ Home, Home Includes over $73,000 in Upgrades, Home Includes Upgraded Front Exterior, Gas Stainless Steel Appliance Package, Refrigerator, Upgraded Cabinet Package with 36 Uppers & 2 Crown on Cabinets , Soft-Close Cabinets, Kitchen Cabinet Accessory Package, Under Cabinet Lighting , Stunning Silestone Countertops at Kitchen & Baths, Doors at Den, Upgraded Trim & Plumbing Package , Painted

    Shea Homes Builder
    3223 NW 52nd Avenue Rd, Ocala, FL 34482
  • /2

    $820,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4550 NW 84th Terrace, Ocala, FL 34482

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,130

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Jimenez SELLSTATE NEXT GENERATION REALTY

    4550 NW 84th Terrace, Ocala, FL 34482
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6845 NW 57th Ave, Ocala, FL 34482

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6845 NW 57th Ave, Ocala, FL 34482

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,450
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Jo Lord HOMES TO RANCHES REALTY INC

  • /34

    $265,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft

    6505 NW 61st Ave, Ocala, FL 34482

    Ready to show! Fully furnished, Turnkey Gem in Horse Country - Minutes from WEC Welcome to this exceptional, move-in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath concrete block home in the highly sought-after NW Reddick area of Ocala. Set on a picturesque 0.25 acre lot shaded by grand, mature oak trees, this property offers a rare combination of style, comfort, and location. Just 5.5 miles from the world-class World

    THEODORA WILLIAMS FLORIDA'S CHOICE REALTY LLC

    6505 NW 61st Ave, Ocala, FL 34482
  • /2

    $95,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    11180 NW 21 St, Ocala, FL 34482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Whiteaker SELLSTATE NEXT GENERATION REALTY

    11180 NW 21 St, Ocala, FL 34482
    • /2

      Est $275,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      1859 NW 44th Court Rd, Ocala, FL 34482

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1859 NW 44th Court Rd, Ocala, FL 34482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • Last Sold Price $279,089
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent FL_MFRMLS

  • /12

    $89,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    3151 NW 44th Ave Unit Lot 58, Ocala, FL 34482

    Brand New Skyline Home - "The Cypress" #4893Introducing The Cypressby Skyline-an elegant 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home featuring a charming half porch, perfect for enjoying your morning coffee or evening breeze. Price Includes: Full set-up, A/C & heat, carport, skirting, driveway, and storage shed-everything you need to move right in. Home Features: Stainless steel appliances Drywall

    Samile Swaim Sweetwater Oaks

    3151 NW 44th Ave Unit Lot 58, Ocala, FL 34482
  • /2

    $295,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    5280 NW 60th Terrace, Ocala, FL 34482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Perry NEWGATE REALTY, LLC

    5280 NW 60th Terrace, Ocala, FL 34482
    • /2

      Est $471,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      11325 NW 4th St, Ocala, FL 34482

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11325 NW 4th St, Ocala, FL 34482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,950
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joey Wester FLORIDA ADVANTAGE REALTY GROUP

  • /30

    $895,000

    $55K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10.89 Acres
    • $82,185 per Acre

    8020 NW 115th Ave, Ocala, FL 34482

    10 MINUTES TO WEC! LISTED BELOW APPRAISED VALUE! This 10.89-acre equestrian property offers a prime location in the heart of Central Florida’s horse country—just 9 minutes from HITS Post Time Farm and 10 minutes from the World Equestrian Center. Recent upgrades include new fencing, a new well pump, and additional property improvements. The farm features two well-maintained wood barns with a total

    Becky Harris Top Performance Real Est. Cons

    8020 NW 115th Ave, Ocala, FL 34482
  • /2

    $545,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    4221 NW 57th Ave, Ocala, FL 34482

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,741

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Lamoureux KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC

    4221 NW 57th Ave, Ocala, FL 34482
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      5510 NW 49th Place, Ocala, FL 34482

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5510 NW 49th Place, Ocala, FL 34482

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,500
      • Jun 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharminee Lopez PARALLEL REALTY LLC

  • /38

    $234,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,165 Sq Ft

    5143 NW 18th St, Ocala, FL 34482

    This Ocala Palms Pinto II model is absolutely picture perfect - inside and out! Every detail has been attended to in this 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with 2 car garage. From the moment you arrive at this property you will feel welcomed. The views of the golf course and pond from the front porch are just picturesque! The living room features vaulted ceilings and gorgeous porcelain tile which is

    Rebecca Alexander LOKATION

    5143 NW 18th St, Ocala, FL 34482
  • /2

    $245,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    5851 NW 62nd Ave, Ocala, FL 34482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,000

    Last Listing Agent Paula Stetler JENIFER WILSON REALTY

    5851 NW 62nd Ave, Ocala, FL 34482
    • /2

      Est $329,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      4919 NW 39 St, Ocala, FL 34482

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4919 NW 39 St, Ocala, FL 34482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,990
      • Sep 26, 2024

• /55

    $465,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft

    5364 NW 2nd Place, Ocala, FL 34482

    Turnkey Investment Opportunity in a Prime Location! This modern 2023 built duplex offers a rare chance to own a property with a proven rental track record and strong income potential. Each side features 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and 998 square feet of living space, both units can be rented for approximately $1,600+ per month, making this property ideal for investors or homeowners looking to generate

    Chad MacBlain KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE

    5364 NW 2nd Place, Ocala, FL 34482

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home