688

Properties in ZIP Code 22125

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $656,803 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Vista Knoll Dr, Occoquan, VA 22125

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      101 Vista Knoll Dr, Occoquan, VA 22125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $648,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Fauteux RE/MAX

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 Overlook Dr Unit 323, Occoquan, VA 22125

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      323 Overlook Dr Unit 323, Occoquan, VA 22125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $274/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Reynolds Keller Williams Realty

    • /41

      Est $681,818 Not Listed For Sale

      1421 Occoquan Heights Ct, Occoquan, VA 22125

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1421 Occoquan Heights Ct, Occoquan, VA 22125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Inge Century 21 New Millennium

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Overlook Dr Unit 5, Occoquan, VA 22125

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      307 Overlook Dr Unit 5, Occoquan, VA 22125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $268/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roy Kohn Redfin Corporation

    • /55

      Est $473,639 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Fortress Way, Occoquan, VA 22125

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      412 Fortress Way, Occoquan, VA 22125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amira Wali Spring Hill Real Estate, LLC.

    • /34

      Est $489,902 Not Listed For Sale

      467 Fortress Way, Occoquan, VA 22125

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      467 Fortress Way, Occoquan, VA 22125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie LaCroix Long & Foster

    • /13

      Est $600,405 Not Listed For Sale

      105 E Colonial Dr, Occoquan, VA 22125

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      105 E Colonial Dr, Occoquan, VA 22125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Aug 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Theo Daubresse KW United

    • /43

      Est $494,455 Not Listed For Sale

      438 Overlook Dr, Occoquan, VA 22125

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      438 Overlook Dr, Occoquan, VA 22125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen McGavin Keller Williams Realty

    • /48

      Est $554,004 Not Listed For Sale

      105 W Locust St, Occoquan, VA 22125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      105 W Locust St, Occoquan, VA 22125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $576,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Adem Real Broker, LLC

    • /59

      Not Listed For Sale

      473 Fortress Way, Occoquan, VA 22192

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      473 Fortress Way, Occoquan, VA 22192

      Last Sold Summary

      • $274/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent D. Michael Smith Remax 100

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Mill Cross Ln, Occoquan, VA 22192

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      209 Mill Cross Ln, Occoquan, VA 22192

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent STEVE DELEYIANNIS Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /40

      Est $531,320 Not Listed For Sale

      158 Washington St, Occoquan, VA 22125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      158 Washington St, Occoquan, VA 22125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $291/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,120
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Luther Real Broker, LLC

    • /68

      Est $993,557 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Mill St, Occoquan, VA 22125

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      213 Mill St, Occoquan, VA 22125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Ellis Flanagan Samson Properties

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Mckenzie Dr, Occoquan, VA 22192

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      402 Mckenzie Dr, Occoquan, VA 22192

      Last Sold Summary

      • $323/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Johnson Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Poplar Ln, Occoquan, VA 22192

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      101 Poplar Ln, Occoquan, VA 22192

      Last Sold Summary

      • $424/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,425,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Francis TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    • /19

      Est $483,983 Not Listed For Sale

      430 Overlook Dr, Occoquan, VA 22125

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      430 Overlook Dr, Occoquan, VA 22125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Devin Moore Innovation Properties, LLC

    • /46

      Est $254,036 Not Listed For Sale

      1521 Colonial Dr Unit T1, Woodbridge, VA 22192

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1521 Colonial Dr Unit T1, Woodbridge, VA 22192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,157
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Oberhelman RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $197,737 Not Listed For Sale

      1521 Colonial Dr Unit 304, Woodbridge, VA 22192

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1521 Colonial Dr Unit 304, Woodbridge, VA 22192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Magaly Becerra Weichert Corporate

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Overlook Dr Unit 313, Occoquan, VA 22125

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      313 Overlook Dr Unit 313, Occoquan, VA 22125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $307/SF
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard DiGiovanna RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $484,649 Not Listed For Sale

      460 Overlook Dr Unit 460, Occoquan Historic District, VA 22125

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juan Piniella LPT Realty, LLC

    • /48

      Est $475,200 Not Listed For Sale

      475 Fortress Way Unit 475, Occoquan, VA 22125

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      475 Fortress Way Unit 475, Occoquan, VA 22125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent D. Michael Smith Remax 100

    • /62

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 Fortress Way Unit 424, Occoquan, VA 22192

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      424 Fortress Way Unit 424, Occoquan, VA 22192

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pinyo Bhulipongsanon Samson Properties

    • /27

      Est $203,632 Not Listed For Sale

      1521 Colonial Dr Unit 203, Woodbridge, VA 22192

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1521 Colonial Dr Unit 203, Woodbridge, VA 22192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frederick Sales EXP Realty, LLC

    • /47

      Est $483,290 Not Listed For Sale

      454 Overlook Dr, Occoquan, VA 22125

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      454 Overlook Dr, Occoquan, VA 22125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie LaCroix Long & Foster

    • /83

      Est $950,262 Not Listed For Sale

      227 Mill St, Occoquan, VA 22125

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      227 Mill St, Occoquan, VA 22125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Young Keller Williams Realty

    • /40

      Est $479,111 Not Listed For Sale

      418 Overlook Dr, Occoquan, VA 22125

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      418 Overlook Dr, Occoquan, VA 22125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Lovett RE/MAX

    • /82

      Est $652,031 Not Listed For Sale

      1411 Occoquan Heights Ct, Occoquan, VA 22125

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1411 Occoquan Heights Ct, Occoquan, VA 22125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $616,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Stulik Real Broker, LLC

    • /56

      Est $644,229 Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Occoquan Heights Ct, Occoquan, VA 22125

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1402 Occoquan Heights Ct, Occoquan, VA 22125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $294/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,767
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen McGavin Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $512,276 Not Listed For Sale

      104 W Locust St, Occoquan, VA 22125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      104 W Locust St, Occoquan, VA 22125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Spahr Long & Foster

    • /42

      Est $503,957 Not Listed For Sale

      469 Fortress Way, Occoquan, VA 22125

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      469 Fortress Way, Occoquan, VA 22125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,250
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Le Redfin Corporation

    • /36

      Est $545,375 Not Listed For Sale

      126 E Colonial Dr, Occoquan, VA 22125

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      126 E Colonial Dr, Occoquan, VA 22125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Daniels Coldwell Banker Premier

    • /40

      Est $568,278 Not Listed For Sale

      123 E Colonial Dr, Occoquan, VA 22125

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      123 E Colonial Dr, Occoquan, VA 22125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Ackerson Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /18

      Est $478,342 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Overlook Dr, Occoquan, VA 22125

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      330 Overlook Dr, Occoquan, VA 22125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent AnaMaria Galindo Century 21 Redwood Realty

    • /54

      Est $479,960 Not Listed For Sale

      448 Overlook Dr, Occoquan, VA 22125

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      448 Overlook Dr, Occoquan, VA 22125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jed Williams Hagan Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $482,391 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Fortress Way, Occoquan, VA 22125

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      404 Fortress Way, Occoquan, VA 22125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill von Herrmann Compass

    • /31

      Est $637,852 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Vista Knoll Dr, Occoquan, VA 22125

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      107 Vista Knoll Dr, Occoquan, VA 22125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,620
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meg Czapiewski EXP Realty, LLC

    • /87

      Est $659,840 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Vista Knoll Dr, Occoquan, VA 22125

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      109 Vista Knoll Dr, Occoquan, VA 22125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kent Eley Century 21 New Millennium

    • /54

      Est $649,879 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Edgehill Dr, Occoquan, VA 22125

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      108 Edgehill Dr, Occoquan, VA 22125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Viktar Kutsevich Samson Properties

    • /11

      Est $638,345 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Commerce St, Occoquan, VA 22125

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      302 Commerce St, Occoquan, VA 22125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Rossomondo EXP Realty, LLC

    • /43

      Est $661,941 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Mount High St, Occoquan, VA 22125

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      116 Mount High St, Occoquan, VA 22125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jon Querolo Samson Properties

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home