267

Recently Sold Ocean Pointe, HI Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 91-2111 Kaioli St Unit 2402, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $740,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    91-2111 Kaioli St Unit 2402, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $619/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,067

    Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Rideau eXp Realty

    91-2111 Kaioli St Unit 2402, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-1001 Keaunui Dr Unit 62, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $835,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    91-1001 Keaunui Dr Unit 62, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $626/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendell Tanjutco Ohana Investment Realty LLC

    91-1001 Keaunui Dr Unit 62, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • /28

    $769,700

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    91-3525 Kamalie Mua St Unit 76, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 919 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $838/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Ho'opili Pōhaku Estates - 'Ahakea

    91-3525 Kamalie Mua St Unit 76, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-6520 Kapolei Pkwy, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $965,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    91-6520 Kapolei Pkwy, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $699/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,071

    Last Listing Agent Venessa Sumpter Seaside Realty LLC

    91-6520 Kapolei Pkwy, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-1039 Kaimalie St Unit 2M2, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $664,500

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    91-1039 Kaimalie St Unit 2M2, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $606/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,390

    Last Listing Agent Kay Mukaigawa Engel & Völkers Honolulu

    91-1039 Kaimalie St Unit 2M2, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-1180 Waiemi St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $1,110,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    91-1180 Waiemi St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $694/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,112,615

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Williams Hawaii Pacific Realty Group

    91-1180 Waiemi St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-1037 Waikapuna St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $1,600,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    91-1037 Waikapuna St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $534/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,625,725

    Last Listing Agent Pam Davis HB Homes INC

    91-1037 Waikapuna St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-1262 Kaileolea Dr, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $1,100,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    91-1262 Kaileolea Dr, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $674/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,119,360

    Last Listing Agent Yanbo Liao Soldier To Soldier HI Realty

    91-1262 Kaileolea Dr, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-1161 Keoneula Blvd Unit Q5, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $650,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    91-1161 Keoneula Blvd Unit Q5, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $543/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,649

    Last Listing Agent Amber Gonzalez Keller Williams Honolulu

    91-1161 Keoneula Blvd Unit Q5, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • /2

    $719,700

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    91-3525 Kamalie Mua St Unit 67, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 919 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $783/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Ho'opili Pōhaku Estates - 'Ahakea

    91-3525 Kamalie Mua St Unit 67, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-1317 Kaiokia St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $1,312,500

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    91-1317 Kaiokia St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $814/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Wilson Keller Williams Honolulu

    91-1317 Kaiokia St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-1027 Kaikoele St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $1,470,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    91-1027 Kaikoele St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $479/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,478,552

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Samuels Jeffrey Samuels Realty

    91-1027 Kaikoele St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-1026 Kaianae St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $1,095,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    91-1026 Kaianae St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,134,068

    Last Listing Agent Michela Hinds BHGRE Refined

    91-1026 Kaianae St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • /22

    $763,930

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    91-3525 Kamalie Mua St Unit 81, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 997 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $766/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Ho'opili Pōhaku Estates - 'Ahakea

    91-3525 Kamalie Mua St Unit 81, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-1387 Kaiokia St Unit 2403, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $760,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    91-1387 Kaiokia St Unit 2403, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $609/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,722

    Last Listing Agent Myron Kiriu REMAX Hawaii

    91-1387 Kaiokia St Unit 2403, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-1022 Waiilikahi St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $1,180,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    91-1022 Waiilikahi St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $732/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,193,511

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Lee HI Choice Realty

    91-1022 Waiilikahi St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-1286 Kaileolea Dr, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $1,010,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    91-1286 Kaileolea Dr, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $562/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,049,575

    Last Listing Agent Cory Tsuda Coldwell Banker Realty

    91-1286 Kaileolea Dr, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-1200 Kaileolea Dr Unit 2K2, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $721,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    91-1200 Kaileolea Dr Unit 2K2, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $603/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,865

    Last Listing Agent Jerron Roberts Hawaii Modern Realty

    91-1200 Kaileolea Dr Unit 2K2, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-1085 Kai Weke St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $1,080,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    91-1085 Kai Weke St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $510/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,108,048

    Last Listing Agent Linda Mensching Coldwell Banker Realty

    91-1085 Kai Weke St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-1015 Keoneula Blvd Unit A4, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $632,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    91-1015 Keoneula Blvd Unit A4, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $627/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,613

    Last Listing Agent Cori Hamilton Drop - 2026

    91-1015 Keoneula Blvd Unit A4, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-1061 Kaileolea Dr Unit 2C6, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $601,999

    Sold May 11, 2026

    91-1061 Kaileolea Dr Unit 2C6, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $640/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,556

    Last Listing Agent Erik Taniguchi Keller Williams Honolulu

    91-1061 Kaileolea Dr Unit 2C6, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-1061 Keoneula Blvd Unit G3, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $665,500

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    91-1061 Keoneula Blvd Unit G3, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $660/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,399

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Tenn REMAX Hawaii

    91-1061 Keoneula Blvd Unit G3, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-1187 Kaimalie St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $935,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    91-1187 Kaimalie St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,338/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $960,060

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Iannaccio eXp Realty

    91-1187 Kaimalie St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-2034 Kaioli St Unit 6106, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $740,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    91-2034 Kaioli St Unit 6106, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $739/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,802

    Last Listing Agent Sonny Carvalho Hawaii Modern Realty

    91-2034 Kaioli St Unit 6106, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-1220 Kaiopua St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $780,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    91-1220 Kaiopua St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $531/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,215

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Miyama Coldwell Banker Realty

    91-1220 Kaiopua St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-2017 Kaioli St Unit 4102, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $558,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    91-2017 Kaioli St Unit 4102, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,740

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cook-Fujioka Island, REALTORS

    91-2017 Kaioli St Unit 4102, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-2066 Kaioli St Unit 4204, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $735,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    91-2066 Kaioli St Unit 4204, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $650/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,815

    Last Listing Agent Erin Evans Century 21 Island Homes

    91-2066 Kaioli St Unit 4204, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-1051 Keoneula Blvd Unit E2, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $610,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    91-1051 Keoneula Blvd Unit E2, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $557/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,333

    Last Listing Agent Erin Evans Century 21 Island Homes

    91-1051 Keoneula Blvd Unit E2, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-1057 Waiemi St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $1,020,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    91-1057 Waiemi St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $604/SF
    • 407 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,061,179

    Last Listing Agent Minna Snyder Real Broker

    91-1057 Waiemi St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-1092 Kaileolea Dr, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $930,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    91-1092 Kaileolea Dr, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $610/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,998

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Lally Hey Whatz What LLC

    91-1092 Kaileolea Dr, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • /24

    $753,240

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    91-3525 Kamalie Mua St Unit 85, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 959 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $785/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Ho'opili Pōhaku Estates - 'Ahakea

    91-3525 Kamalie Mua St Unit 85, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-1137 Kai Kukuma St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $1,055,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    91-1137 Kai Kukuma St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $567/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,089,881

    Last Listing Agent Tami Sego Hawaii Military Realty, Inc.

    91-1137 Kai Kukuma St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-1001 Keaunui Dr Unit 35, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $737,200

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    91-1001 Keaunui Dr Unit 35, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $549/SF
    • 306 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,380

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Walker Talk Realty LLC

    91-1001 Keaunui Dr Unit 35, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • /15

    $727,350

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    91-3525 Kamalie Mua St Unit 20, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $827/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Ho'opili Pōhaku Estates - 'Ahakea

    91-3525 Kamalie Mua St Unit 20, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-6580 Kapolei Pkwy Unit 3J5, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $695,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    91-6580 Kapolei Pkwy Unit 3J5, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $601/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amie Bennis Keller Williams Honolulu

    91-6580 Kapolei Pkwy Unit 3J5, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • /2

    $714,210

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    91-3525 Kamalie Mua St Unit 42, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 919 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $777/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Ho'opili Pōhaku Estates - 'Ahakea

    91-3525 Kamalie Mua St Unit 42, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-1115 Waikapuna St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $1,287,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    91-1115 Waikapuna St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $775/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,283,863

    Last Listing Agent Doug & Kerstin Alston Island Sun Real Estate Pros

    91-1115 Waikapuna St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-1010 Kaimalie St Unit S6, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $615,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    91-1010 Kaimalie St Unit S6, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $625/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,221

    Last Listing Agent Erica Lehmkuhl Seaside Realty LLC

    91-1010 Kaimalie St Unit S6, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-1201 Keoneula Blvd Unit 2C2, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $685,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    91-1201 Keoneula Blvd Unit 2C2, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $573/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,724

    Last Listing Agent Matt Householder Real Broker

    91-1201 Keoneula Blvd Unit 2C2, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-1422 Kaileolea Dr, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $1,330,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    91-1422 Kaileolea Dr, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $627/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kinga Mills eXp Realty

    91-1422 Kaileolea Dr, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home