1,062

Recently Sold Homes in 39564

Section Image Section Image
  • /7

    $63,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    9237 Seacliff Blvd, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $220,686 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 332 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $66,000

    Last Listing Agent Trinity Walker Coastal Realty Group

    9237 Seacliff Blvd, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /34

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    7117 Oakhurst Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,382

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Bryant RE/MAX Results In Real Estate, Inc.

    7117 Oakhurst Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /22

    $214,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2301 Paula Cir, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,927

    Last Listing Agent Donna Melton Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    2301 Paula Cir, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /56

    $1,350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    10817 Eagle Nest Rd, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $591/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,112,043

    Last Listing Agent Craig Joachim Harvey & Joachim Realty, LLC

    10817 Eagle Nest Rd, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /28

    $209,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    513 Oak St, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,816

    Last Listing Agent Lizzie Fontenelle Century 21 J. Carter & Company

    513 Oak St, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /19

    $145,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4812 Old Fort Bayou Rd, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,477

    Last Listing Agent Suong Tang Hope Realty, LLC.

    4812 Old Fort Bayou Rd, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /25

    $474,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    13569 Garl Garland Rd, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Sumner Meritage Homes of Mississippi, Inc.

    13569 Garl Garland Rd, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /55

    $279,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    3519 Courtenay Cir, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,635

    Last Listing Agent Patti Crosby Weichert Rltrs-Gulf Properties

    3519 Courtenay Cir, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /23

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1513 S 8th St, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,673

    Last Listing Agent Mariela Goodman Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-OS-B/O

    1513 S 8th St, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /20

    $213,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    8617 Pinoak Ln, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,212

    Last Listing Agent Darin King Shoreline Realty, LLC

    8617 Pinoak Ln, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /40

    $3,200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    7833 Rue Morgan, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,424/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,431

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Espinoza Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-OS-B/O

    7833 Rue Morgan, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /34

    $226,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3512 N 9th St, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,851

    Last Listing Agent Mika Duffy NextHome Simplicity (BOF)

    3512 N 9th St, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /31

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2421 Beachview Dr Unit B02, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,373

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Clisby RE/MAX Real Estate Partners

    2421 Beachview Dr Unit B02, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /35

    $235,290 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    7860 Reagan Ct, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Pelican Landing Townhomes

    7860 Reagan Ct, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /67

    $495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    11589 Paige Cove, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,743

    Last Listing Agent Christy DiMauro Weichert Rltrs-Gulf Properties

    11589 Paige Cove, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /23

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2004 Tammy St, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,642

    Last Listing Agent Sandra French Rushing Fidelis Realty, LLC.

    2004 Tammy St, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /40

    $125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    9012 Point Aux Chenes Rd, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,790

    Last Listing Agent Chad Boudreaux JCB Properties, Inc.

    9012 Point Aux Chenes Rd, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /26

    $305,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    6528 Sugarcane Cir, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,694

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Walsh Allied Realty Coastal Homes

    6528 Sugarcane Cir, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /39

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    0 Pointe of View Unit 4096306, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • Land
    • 3.89 Acres
    • $51,157 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 164 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christie Watson Weichert Rltrs-Gulf Properties

    0 Pointe of View Unit 4096306, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /49

    $749,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3008 Oakleigh Cir, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,944

    Last Listing Agent Terrie Price Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-OS-B/O

    3008 Oakleigh Cir, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /30

    $219,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6925 Pinehurst Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,045

    Last Listing Agent Trish Hamann Expect Realty

    6925 Pinehurst Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /2

    $30,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2124 Magazine St, Gulf Hills, MS 39564

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $200,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,593

    Last Listing Agent Grace Clark Coldwell Banker Smith Home Rltrs-OS

    2124 Magazine St, Gulf Hills, MS 39564
  • /38

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    1528 S 11th St, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,162

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Foster Weichert Rltrs-Gulf Properties

    1528 S 11th St, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /180

    $470,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1117 Halstead Bayou Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,883

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Worch Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-OS-B/O

    1117 Halstead Bayou Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /21

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    4096 Groveland Rd, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,558

    Last Listing Agent Donna Ratliff Coastal Realty Group

    4096 Groveland Rd, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /2

    $279,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    5914 Chicopee Trace, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,280

    Last Listing Agent Damaris Royalty Keller Williams

    5914 Chicopee Trace, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /3

    $292,194 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    7209 Pencarrow Cir, Gulf Hills, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    7209 Pencarrow Cir, Gulf Hills, MS 39564
  • /72

    $469,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    8817 Stonewall St, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Holliman Weichert Rltrs-Gulf Properties

    8817 Stonewall St, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /23

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    425 Inverness Ct, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,299

    Last Listing Agent Darin King Shoreline Realty, LLC

    425 Inverness Ct, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /52

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1332 Oak St, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,030

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Reichel Hilliard Homes

    1332 Oak St, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /31

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    133 Harper Grove Cir, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Harper Grove Townhomes

    133 Harper Grove Cir, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /46

    $710,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    441 Bills Ave, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Hudson Keller Williams

    441 Bills Ave, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /67

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3927 Acadian Village Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,151

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Rushing Weichert Realtors-Gulf Properties

    3927 Acadian Village Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /33

    $187,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    718 Signal St, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,920

    Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Williams RE/MAX Real Estate Partners

    718 Signal St, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /38

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    6594 Sugarcane Cir, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,812

    Last Listing Agent Michaela Simms Keller Williams

    6594 Sugarcane Cir, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /3

    $311,809 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    7221 Pencarrow Cir, Gulf Hills, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    7221 Pencarrow Cir, Gulf Hills, MS 39564
  • /98

    $599,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3509 Oakleigh Cir, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,643

    Last Listing Agent Heather Carver Weichert Rltrs-Gulf Properties

    3509 Oakleigh Cir, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /16

    $198,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    5029 Midway St, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,887

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Ponville Compass

    5029 Midway St, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /29

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    3300 N 9th St, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anna Martin Fidelis Realty, LLC.

    3300 N 9th St, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /27

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2000 Magazine St, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,022

    Last Listing Agent Duncan Noble Noble Realty Company

    2000 Magazine St, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home