1,062

Recently Sold Homes in 39564

Section Image Section Image
  • /44

    $124,800 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3230 Cumberland Rd Unit 46, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,966

    Last Listing Agent Justin Salazar 1401 Realty Group

    3230 Cumberland Rd Unit 46, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /30

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    116 Needlerush Place, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,663

    Last Listing Agent Jaymie Melton Century 21 J. Carter & Company

    116 Needlerush Place, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /46

    $585,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    2962 Juliette Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,945

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte DiStefano Weichert Realtors-Gulf Properties

    2962 Juliette Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /33

    $281,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    3500 N 9th St, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 335 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,151

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Moxley Nelson HL Raymond Properties, LLC

    3500 N 9th St, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /2

    $395,490 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    6301 Annie Cove, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    6301 Annie Cove, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /44

    $695,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    8216 Belle Fontaine Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,157

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Hodges-Thornton Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Pascag

    8216 Belle Fontaine Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /77

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    7801 Clamshell Ave, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,496

    Last Listing Agent Heather Carver Weichert Rltrs-Gulf Properties

    7801 Clamshell Ave, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /43

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1209 Hammersmith Ln, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,411

    Last Listing Agent Libby Rickley Keller Williams

    1209 Hammersmith Ln, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /7

    $322,975 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    6024 Cardona Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Admiral Landing

    6024 Cardona Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /29

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    485 Palm Breeze Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,224

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wells Harper Realty, LLC.

    485 Palm Breeze Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /35

    $479,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    527 Front Beach Dr Unit 40, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,089

    Last Listing Agent Josh Rimes Rain Residential

    527 Front Beach Dr Unit 40, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /30

    $249,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    790 Peach St, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,834

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Jaime Keller Williams

    790 Peach St, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /27

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    219 Sandy Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,919

    Last Listing Agent Roxy Condrey Rain Residential

    219 Sandy Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /17

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    605 Russell Ave, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,580

    Last Listing Agent Roxy Condrey Rain Residential

    605 Russell Ave, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /2

    $227,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7 Maple Woods Ln, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 603 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,000

    Last Listing Agent Fred Moran Moran

    7 Maple Woods Ln, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /27

    $409,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    8112 Clamshell Ave, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,496

    Last Listing Agent Ben Cowart Coastal Realty Group

    8112 Clamshell Ave, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /41

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    3425 Beachview Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,735

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Hiatt Real Broker

    3425 Beachview Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /3

    $291,803 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    7764 Claymont Cir, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    7764 Claymont Cir, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /17

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    5704 Washington Ave, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • Land
    • 30,492 Sq Ft
    • $678,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mickey Sou Gulf Realty, Inc.

    5704 Washington Ave, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /72

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2316 Rue Beaux Chenes, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,913

    Last Listing Agent Christie Watson Weichert Rltrs-Gulf Properties

    2316 Rue Beaux Chenes, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /45

    $129,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3230 Cumberland Rd Unit 71, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,790

    Last Listing Agent Ron Prewitt Diamondhead Properties, LLC

    3230 Cumberland Rd Unit 71, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /58

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    124 Spanish Cove Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,397

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Houston Expect Realty

    124 Spanish Cove Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /43

    $223,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    11436 Memphis Cir, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Boggs NextHome HomeFront

    11436 Memphis Cir, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /30

    $284,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    7921 Rue Madison, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,521

    Last Listing Agent Kasi Russo Southern Magnolia Realty, LLC.

    7921 Rue Madison, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /42

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1603 Heather Ct, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,549

    Last Listing Agent Alethea Reynolds Weichert Rltrs-Gulf Properties

    1603 Heather Ct, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /3

    $321,454 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    12140 Walker Rd, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    12140 Walker Rd, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /25

    $394,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    132 Everly Cir, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,830

    132 Everly Cir, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /27

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    114 Ethel Cir Unit 23, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roxy Condrey Rain Residential

    114 Ethel Cir Unit 23, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /2

    $5,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    0 Ash St, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $19,231 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 568 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Adams The Demoran Realty Group

    0 Ash St, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /39

    $397,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    527 Front Beach Dr Unit 17, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,787

    Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Williams RE/MAX Real Estate Partners

    527 Front Beach Dr Unit 17, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /39

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1409 Porter Ave, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $397/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,444

    Last Listing Agent Mary Westfall Keller Williams

    1409 Porter Ave, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /49

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    527 Front Beach Dr Unit 46, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jones Rain Residential

    527 Front Beach Dr Unit 46, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /62

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    70 Fairwood Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,914

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wilson Realty ONE Group Associates

    70 Fairwood Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /16

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    214 Capri Place, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,964

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services, LLC.

    214 Capri Place, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /39

    $490,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2507 Promenade Blvd, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,542

    Last Listing Agent Libby Rickley Keller Williams

    2507 Promenade Blvd, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /27

    $242,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    6900 Red Bud Ln, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,650

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Price Keller Williams

    6900 Red Bud Ln, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /41

    $299,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    227 Madison Place Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,662

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Geotes NextHome Simplicity

    227 Madison Place Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /3

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3412 Raintree Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Wallace Coldwell Banker Smith Home Rltrs-Gautier

    3412 Raintree Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /31

    $440,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    7500 Davenport Ln, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Wieck Compass Realty, LLC.

    7500 Davenport Ln, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /29

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3305 N 10th St, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,105

    Last Listing Agent Mellissa Fraiser eAgent Nexus

    3305 N 10th St, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home