2,681

Properties in ZIP Code 93445

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $620,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Tranquil Ct, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1120 Tranquil Ct, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $436/SF
      • Last Sold Price $596,000

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Souza Modern Nest Realty, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $790,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $581/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Michael Puhek RE/MAX

    • 1716 Tierra Nueva Ln, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $579,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      1716 Tierra Nueva Ln, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1716 Tierra Nueva Ln, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Juli Oulrey Invision Real Estate

    • 1256 Strand Way Unit 3, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $1,131,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      1256 Strand Way Unit 3, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1256 Strand Way Unit 3, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $766/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peri Kost SLO Life Realty Group

    • 2700 Cienaga St Unit 96, Oceano, CA 93445

      Not Listed For Sale

      2700 Cienaga St Unit 96, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2700 Cienaga St Unit 96, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • $282/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Anthony Taylor Hoving Realty Group

    • 1535 25th St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $917,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      1535 25th St, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1535 25th St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $909,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Landon Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    • 2531 Cienaga St Unit 27, Oceano, CA 93445

      Not Listed For Sale

      2531 Cienaga St Unit 27, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2531 Cienaga St Unit 27, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,457
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Jewett Lightning Real Estate

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      2531 Cienaga St Unit 39, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2531 Cienaga St Unit 39, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • $300/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Sep 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Nielsen Independent Broker Network

    • 2700 Cienaga St Unit 53, Oceano, CA 93445

      Not Listed For Sale

      2700 Cienaga St Unit 53, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2700 Cienaga St Unit 53, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susie Brans Central Coast Sotheby's International Realty

    • 2700 Cienaga St Unit 26, Oceano, CA 93445

      Not Listed For Sale

      2700 Cienaga St Unit 26, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2700 Cienaga St Unit 26, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • $281/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Owen Schwaegerle The Schwaegerle Team

    • 1623 23rd St Unit 6, Oceano, CA 93445

      Not Listed For Sale

      1623 23rd St Unit 6, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1623 23rd St Unit 6, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • $295/SF
      • 274 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trish Curtis Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    • 2400 Cienaga St Unit 75, Oceano, CA 93445

      Not Listed For Sale

      2400 Cienaga St Unit 75, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2400 Cienaga St Unit 75, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristyn Cram Century 21 Masters

    • 2700 Cienaga St Unit 18, Oceano, CA 93445

      Not Listed For Sale

      2700 Cienaga St Unit 18, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2700 Cienaga St Unit 18, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Spencer Century 21 Masters

    • 2700 Cienaga St Unit 35, Oceano, CA 93445

      Not Listed For Sale

      2700 Cienaga St Unit 35, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2700 Cienaga St Unit 35, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • $303/SF
      • 354 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Traci Garza Coastal Connection Real Estate

    • 2531 Cienaga St Unit 23, Oceano, CA 93445

      Not Listed For Sale

      2531 Cienaga St Unit 23, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2531 Cienaga St Unit 23, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Milligan Milligan & Associates

    • 1773 Front St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $474,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      1773 Front St, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1773 Front St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dick Keenan NextHome Central Coast

    • 2700 Cienaga St Unit 45, Oceano, CA 93445

      Not Listed For Sale

      2700 Cienaga St Unit 45, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2700 Cienaga St Unit 45, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • $297/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teri McKay Real Broker

    • 2531 Cienaga St Unit 2, Oceano, CA 93445

      Not Listed For Sale

      2531 Cienaga St Unit 2, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2531 Cienaga St Unit 2, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • $293/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margie Drube 5 Cities Homes

    • 444 Pier Ave Unit 42, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $281,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 Pier Ave Unit 42, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      444 Pier Ave Unit 42, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $902/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Wiens Compass

    • 444 Pier Ave Unit 10, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $377,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 Pier Ave Unit 10, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      444 Pier Ave Unit 10, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $649/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Huckabay Comet Realty

    • 1976 La Tijera Ct Unit 8, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $439,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      1976 La Tijera Ct Unit 8, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1976 La Tijera Ct Unit 8, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eva Nelson Real Broker

    • 1470 S 13th St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Not Listed For Sale

      1470 S 13th St, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 6 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 10,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1470 S 13th St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • $342/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,710,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Allan Allan Real Estate Investments

    • 1848 Pike Ln, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $750,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      1848 Pike Ln, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1848 Pike Ln, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Jones Realty Professionals

    • 2700 Cienaga St Unit 76, Oceano, CA 93445

      Not Listed For Sale

      2700 Cienaga St Unit 76, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2008
      2700 Cienaga St Unit 76, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Xavier NextHome Central Coast

    • 2700 Cienaga St Unit 36, Oceano, CA 93445

      Not Listed For Sale

      2700 Cienaga St Unit 36, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2700 Cienaga St Unit 36, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • $297/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Milanesa Hybrid Homes Team

    • 2550 Cienaga St Unit 4, Oceano, CA 93445

      Not Listed For Sale

      2550 Cienaga St Unit 4, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2550 Cienaga St Unit 4, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Abel Contreras Invest SLO

    • 1962 25th St Unit 11, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $441,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      1962 25th St Unit 11, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1962 25th St Unit 11, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Ronca Caprino-Bronx Realty

    • 1448 22nd St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $804,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      1448 22nd St, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1448 22nd St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Harn Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    • 444 Pier Ave Unit 46, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $372,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 Pier Ave Unit 46, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      444 Pier Ave Unit 46, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $649/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Huckabay Comet Realty

    • 1651 Front St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $419,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      1651 Front St, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1651 Front St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Auer Auer Real Estate Inc.

    • 444 Pier Ave Unit 35, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $353,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 Pier Ave Unit 35, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      444 Pier Ave Unit 35, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $601/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mikey Rezner Ocean West Properties, Inc.

    • 2400 Cienaga St Unit 33, Oceano, CA 93445

      Not Listed For Sale

      2400 Cienaga St Unit 33, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2400 Cienaga St Unit 33, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Puhek RE/MAX

    • 2700 Cienaga St Unit 64, Oceano, CA 93445

      Not Listed For Sale

      2700 Cienaga St Unit 64, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2700 Cienaga St Unit 64, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Caston Century 21 Masters

    • 1580 S 13th St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Not Listed For Sale

      1580 S 13th St, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 8,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1580 S 13th St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • $305/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,650,000
      • May 31, 2024

• 2700 Cienaga St Unit 113, Oceano, CA 93445

      Not Listed For Sale

      2700 Cienaga St Unit 113, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2024
      2700 Cienaga St Unit 113, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Milanesa Hybrid Homes Team

    • 1835 Strand Way, Oceano, CA 93445

      Not Listed For Sale

      1835 Strand Way, Oceano, CA 93445

      1835 Strand Way, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Ellison Century 21 Masters

    • 0 Surf Ave, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $460,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Surf Ave, Oceano, CA 93445

      0 Surf Ave, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Storton Storton Properties

    • 1898 Pike Ln, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $750,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      1898 Pike Ln, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1898 Pike Ln, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $651/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Auer Auer Real Estate Inc.

    • 2550 Cienaga St Unit 21, Oceano, CA 93445

      Not Listed For Sale

      2550 Cienaga St Unit 21, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2550 Cienaga St Unit 21, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,750
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Milanesa Hybrid Homes Team

    • /2

      Est $641,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      1730 19th St, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      1730 19th St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,250/SF
      • Last Sold Price $650,000

      Last Listing Agent Megan Senter eXp Realty of California, Inc.

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home