18,316

Properties in ZIP Code 92056

Section Image
    • 3611 Mira Flores Ct, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $1,037,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      3611 Mira Flores Ct, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3611 Mira Flores Ct, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,065,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Lukasik LPT Realty

    • /32

      Est $945,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      3620 Mira Flores Ct, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3620 Mira Flores Ct, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • $692/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $942,500
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Chambers Daniel Dahlke, Broker

    • 4253 Shadow Ln, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $729,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      4253 Shadow Ln, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4253 Shadow Ln, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Zagorsky eXp Realty of California, Inc

    • 4283 Bonita Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $589,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      4283 Bonita Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4283 Bonita Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $738/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Jaimez-Price Gold Shield Realty Group

    • /8

      Est $766,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      4252 Serena Ave, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4252 Serena Ave, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neil Czujko Sea Cliff Real Estate

    • 3514 N Sundown Ln, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $709,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      3514 N Sundown Ln, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3514 N Sundown Ln, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,900
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Collins Cheryl Collins Homes

    • /41

      Est $707,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      3520 N Sundown Ln, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3520 N Sundown Ln, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $718,500
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Duns eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 4208 Moonlight Ln, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $706,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      4208 Moonlight Ln, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4208 Moonlight Ln, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nadia Colucci North Compass Realty

    • 4212 Moonlight Ln, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $678,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      4212 Moonlight Ln, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4212 Moonlight Ln, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Walker RE/MAX Connections

    • 3539 S Sundown Ln, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $762,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      3539 S Sundown Ln, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3539 S Sundown Ln, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Dunbar Real Estate 365, Inc

    • 3643 Harbor Crest Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $592,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      3643 Harbor Crest Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3643 Harbor Crest Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jesus Sanchez Real Estate People

    • 3644 Harbor Crest Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $576,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      3644 Harbor Crest Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3644 Harbor Crest Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Murray Michael Murray, Broker

    • /3

      Est $585,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      4114 Beacon Place, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4114 Beacon Place, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Woody Henderson American Dreams Real Estate

    • 4103 Tiberon Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $510,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      4103 Tiberon Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4103 Tiberon Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sabal Dugal Real Broker

    • 3444 Los Mochis Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $514,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      3444 Los Mochis Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3444 Los Mochis Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • $402/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Ploetz Realty ONE Group Pacific

    • /2

      Est $452,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      3427 Seabreeze Walk, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3427 Seabreeze Walk, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $569/SF
      • Last Sold Price $444,000

      Last Listing Agent Frances Mouser eXp Realty of California, Inc

    • 3431 Seabreeze Walk, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $452,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      3431 Seabreeze Walk, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3431 Seabreeze Walk, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent OB Juncal ERA Ranch & Sea Realty

    • 3404 Thunder Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $452,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      3404 Thunder Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3404 Thunder Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,500
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Sullivan Compass

    • /52

      Est $1,186,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      5014 Mycenae Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5014 Mycenae Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $692/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,251,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Silva Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /52

      Est $1,094,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      5073 Corinthia Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5073 Corinthia Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • $611/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,099,500
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Silva Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 5053 Corinthia Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $1,108,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      5053 Corinthia Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5053 Corinthia Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $998,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Yancy HomeSmart Realty West

    • 5032 Santorini Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $954,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      5032 Santorini Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5032 Santorini Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Delgado First Team Real Estate

    • 5070 Alicante Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $1,113,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      5070 Alicante Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5070 Alicante Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rita Harper Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4925 Icaria Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $868,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      4925 Icaria Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4925 Icaria Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Zeppetella ERA Ranch & Sea Realty

    • /58

      Est $871,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      4909 Icaria Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4909 Icaria Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Silva Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4713 Denia Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $1,189,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      4713 Denia Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4713 Denia Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $667/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Haroldson Allison James Estates & Homes

    • 4707 Denia Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $783,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      4707 Denia Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4707 Denia Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fred Ostergaard Ocean Hills Realty

    • 4703 Denia Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $1,061,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      4703 Denia Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4703 Denia Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rose Peck ERA Ranch & Sea Realty

    • 4709 Adra Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $871,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      4709 Adra Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4709 Adra Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zoraya De La Bastida eXp Realty of California, Inc

    • /58

      Est $1,071,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      4867 Galicia Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4867 Galicia Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sue Silva Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4859 Galicia Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $1,046,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      4859 Galicia Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4859 Galicia Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,015,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rita Harper Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4895 Galicia Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $1,158,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      4895 Galicia Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4895 Galicia Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $644/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,189,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cyndy Hamasaki Allison James Estates & Homes

    • 4915 Galicia Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $1,115,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      4915 Galicia Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4915 Galicia Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $639/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TK Smith Allison James Estates & Homes

    • 4785 Collinos Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $805,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      4785 Collinos Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4785 Collinos Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $696/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Giuseppina Shaw HomeSmart Realty West

    • /2

      Est $1,059,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      4781 Collinos Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4781 Collinos Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $547/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,039,000

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4722 Collinos Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $792,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      4722 Collinos Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4722 Collinos Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $708/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $783,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Rook JMR Real Estate

    • 4963 Marin Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $1,418,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      4963 Marin Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4963 Marin Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Butler Century 21 Masters

    • 4937 Colusa Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $1,503,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      4937 Colusa Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4937 Colusa Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Kepley Premiere Real Estate

    • 4740 Galicia Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $800,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      4740 Galicia Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4740 Galicia Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $658/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $727,518
      • Jun 27, 2023

• 4703 Galicia Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $1,030,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      4703 Galicia Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4703 Galicia Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $859,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fred Campbell NORTHSTAR REAL ESTATE

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home