650

Recently Sold Homes in 92056

Section Image
  • 1855 Corte Segundo, Oceanside, CA 92056

    $875,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    1855 Corte Segundo, Oceanside, CA 92056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $709/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,275

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Bradbury Century 21 Affiliated

    1855 Corte Segundo, Oceanside, CA 92056
  • 3757 Scenic Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

    $1,065,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3757 Scenic Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,124,770

    Last Listing Agent Michael Casinelli Swell Property

    3757 Scenic Way, Oceanside, CA 92056
  • 1052 Darwin Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

    $1,420,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1052 Darwin Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $494/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,368,117

    Last Listing Agent Steve Ploetz Realty ONE Group Pacific

    1052 Darwin Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056
  • 103 Havenview Ln, Oceanside, CA 92056

    $159,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    103 Havenview Ln, Oceanside, CA 92056

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Heller eXp Realty of Southern CA

    103 Havenview Ln, Oceanside, CA 92056
  • 4110 Lewis St, Oceanside, CA 92056

    $730,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    4110 Lewis St, Oceanside, CA 92056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $659/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,642

    Last Listing Agent Mary Valentine- Frolander First Team Real Estate

    4110 Lewis St, Oceanside, CA 92056
  • 3424 Del Este Way Unit 52B, Oceanside, CA 92056

    $390,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    3424 Del Este Way Unit 52B, Oceanside, CA 92056

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,916

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Thorne AARE

    3424 Del Este Way Unit 52B, Oceanside, CA 92056
  • /21

    $805,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    4216 Esperanza Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $542/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,805

    Last Listing Agent Laura Bratlien Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    4216 Esperanza Way, Oceanside, CA 92056
  • 2706 Harriet St, Oceanside, CA 92056

    $815,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2706 Harriet St, Oceanside, CA 92056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $712/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,492

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Judson Judson Real Estate

    2706 Harriet St, Oceanside, CA 92056
  • /2

    $1,130,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    4710 Cordoba Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $599/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,119,116

    Last Listing Agent Karen Alvarez Altiore Estates

    4710 Cordoba Way, Oceanside, CA 92056
  • /75

    $940,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1228 Via Candelas, Oceanside, CA 92056

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $531/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $951,220

    Last Listing Agent J.C. Agajanian eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    1228 Via Candelas, Oceanside, CA 92056
  • 1208 Darwin Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

    $1,099,900

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1208 Darwin Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,104,066

    Last Listing Agent Alvin Mullins Your Home Team Real Estate

    1208 Darwin Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056
  • 2331 Birdie St, Oceanside, CA 92056

    $1,102,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2331 Birdie St, Oceanside, CA 92056

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $567/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,101,386

    Last Listing Agent Lee Thomas EagleView Realty

    2331 Birdie St, Oceanside, CA 92056
  • 4968 Poseidon Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

    $1,050,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    4968 Poseidon Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $374/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,224,124

    Last Listing Agent Rita Harper Coldwell Banker Realty

    4968 Poseidon Way, Oceanside, CA 92056
  • 5216 Palmera Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

    $1,140,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    5216 Palmera Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,165,002

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Durant Keller Williams Realty

    5216 Palmera Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056
  • /45

    $1,000,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3328 Malta Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $529/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,001,866

    Last Listing Agent Doug West First Team Real Estate

    3328 Malta Way, Oceanside, CA 92056
  • 4994 Alicante Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

    $877,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4994 Alicante Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $487/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,158,004

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    4994 Alicante Way, Oceanside, CA 92056
  • 424 Dakota Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

    $715,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    424 Dakota Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $588/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,946

    Last Listing Agent Chris Woolwine Del Mar Mesa Realty

    424 Dakota Way, Oceanside, CA 92056
  • 3230 Carr Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

    $823,500

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    3230 Carr Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $672/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,728

    Last Listing Agent Erin Wade Compass

    3230 Carr Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056
  • /52

    $648,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    4384 Nautilus Way Unit 8, Oceanside, CA 92056

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,039

    Last Listing Agent Heather Daum The Agency

    4384 Nautilus Way Unit 8, Oceanside, CA 92056
  • 4054 Lewis St, Oceanside, CA 92056

    $770,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    4054 Lewis St, Oceanside, CA 92056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $695/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,659

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Anselmo Abundance Real Estate

    4054 Lewis St, Oceanside, CA 92056
  • /44

    $1,010,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4732 Galicia Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $537/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,049,851

    Last Listing Agent Zan Sacker KW Westside Estates

    4732 Galicia Way, Oceanside, CA 92056
  • 4719 Mystik Rd, Oceanside, CA 92056

    $585,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    4719 Mystik Rd, Oceanside, CA 92056

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $694/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,294

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Davidson TenFold Real Estate

    4719 Mystik Rd, Oceanside, CA 92056
  • 4928 Alameda Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

    $1,400,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4928 Alameda Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $460/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,394,008

    Last Listing Agent Cyndi Toscani Realty ONE Group Pacific

    4928 Alameda Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056
  • 4142 Alana Cir, Oceanside, CA 92056

    $950,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4142 Alana Cir, Oceanside, CA 92056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $666/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $937,087

    Last Listing Agent Beth Van Boxtel Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    4142 Alana Cir, Oceanside, CA 92056
  • 3338 Par Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

    $1,269,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    3338 Par Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $857/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,251,613

    Last Listing Agent Brooklyn Caban Keller Williams Realty

    3338 Par Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056
  • 1832 Red Willow Way, Oceanside, CA 92083

    $725,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1832 Red Willow Way, Oceanside, CA 92083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,340

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Soto eHomes

    1832 Red Willow Way, Oceanside, CA 92083
  • /2

    $835,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    4835 Glenhaven Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $553/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,387

    Last Listing Agent Nick Atkin Atkin Homes Corp.

    4835 Glenhaven Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056
  • 1860 Purdue Ct, Oceanside, CA 92056

    $945,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1860 Purdue Ct, Oceanside, CA 92056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $709/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $949,872

    Last Listing Agent Afroditi Krozos Real Broker

    1860 Purdue Ct, Oceanside, CA 92056
  • 2130 Sunset Dr Unit 117, Vista, CA 92081

    $267,500

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2130 Sunset Dr Unit 117, Vista, CA 92081

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Bedard Regal The Property Shoppe

    2130 Sunset Dr Unit 117, Vista, CA 92081
  • 4129 Terry St, Oceanside, CA 92056

    $1,125,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    4129 Terry St, Oceanside, CA 92056

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $617/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,105,220

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Bradbury Century 21 Affiliated

    4129 Terry St, Oceanside, CA 92056
  • /31

    $1,190,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    4744 Agora Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $661/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,160,863

    Last Listing Agent Marcel Bonee Mission Realty Group

    4744 Agora Way, Oceanside, CA 92056
  • 4123 Lake Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92056

    $755,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4123 Lake Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $605/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,407

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Lawes Palisade Realty Inc.

    4123 Lake Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92056
  • 1626 Boulder Creek Rd, Oceanside, CA 92056

    $1,168,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1626 Boulder Creek Rd, Oceanside, CA 92056

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $420/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,147,649

1626 Boulder Creek Rd, Oceanside, CA 92056
  • /43

    $750,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    2207 Fairway Ct, Oceanside, CA 92056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $441/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,576

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Malham Coldwell Banker West

    2207 Fairway Ct, Oceanside, CA 92056
  • 3579 Twilight Ln, Oceanside, CA 92056

    $570,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3579 Twilight Ln, Oceanside, CA 92056

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,283

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Walker RE/MAX Connections

    3579 Twilight Ln, Oceanside, CA 92056
  • 1609 Fig Tree Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

    $740,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1609 Fig Tree Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $446/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,274

    Last Listing Agent BRANDON GREENE Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices California Realty

    1609 Fig Tree Way, Oceanside, CA 92056
  • /19

    $809,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1738 Avenida Alta Mira, Oceanside, CA 92056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $482/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,870

    Last Listing Agent Linn Baylis RE/MAX Connections

    1738 Avenida Alta Mira, Oceanside, CA 92056
  • 2161 Calle Buena Ventura, Oceanside, CA 92056

    $1,121,200

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    2161 Calle Buena Ventura, Oceanside, CA 92056

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $411/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,132,307

    Last Listing Agent Jon Schwartz Pacific Regent Realty

    2161 Calle Buena Ventura, Oceanside, CA 92056
  • 5162 Berryessa St, Oceanside, CA 92056

    $1,335,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    5162 Berryessa St, Oceanside, CA 92056

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $502/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,388,400

    Last Listing Agent Alan Shafran SRG

    5162 Berryessa St, Oceanside, CA 92056
  • 3451 Paseo de Alicia Unit 7, Oceanside, CA 92056

    $449,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    3451 Paseo de Alicia Unit 7, Oceanside, CA 92056

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $603/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

3451 Paseo de Alicia Unit 7, Oceanside, CA 92056

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home