1,583

Tri-City Homes

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $793,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      4166 Marvin St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4166 Marvin St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erick Gydesen LPT Realty,Inc

    • 3234 Mira Mesa Ave, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $910,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      3234 Mira Mesa Ave, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3234 Mira Mesa Ave, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Gorsuch CPM Realty

    • 3233 Camarillo Ave, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $902,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      3233 Camarillo Ave, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3233 Camarillo Ave, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $683/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Gorsuch CPM Realty

    • /22

      Est $878,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      3104 Morningside Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3104 Morningside Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Doucette Alta Realty Group CA, Inc.

    • 4026 Altura Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $818,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      4026 Altura Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4026 Altura Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Perez Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2919 Altura Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $805,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      2919 Altura Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2919 Altura Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $642/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Rios Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /54

      Est $870,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      4065 Altura Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4065 Altura Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LJ Woodard One Percent Listing Group, Inc

    • 2940 Linda Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $788,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      2940 Linda Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2940 Linda Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $784,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Russell Nancy Russell Prp.Mngmnt/Sales

    • /26

      Est $791,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      3023 Luana Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3023 Luana Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Lorimer ProWest Properties

    • /22

      Est $743,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      4116 Lewis St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4116 Lewis St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Beauvarlet Redfin Corporation

    • 3112 Glenn Rd, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $801,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      3112 Glenn Rd, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3112 Glenn Rd, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • $615/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,100
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gracia The Real Estate Shoppe

    • 3921 Celeste Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $773,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      3921 Celeste Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3921 Celeste Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie Pond Compass

    • 2820 Louise St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $769,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      2820 Louise St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2820 Louise St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $697/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danny Power Pacific Sun Properties

    • 4186 Lonnie St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $739,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      4186 Lonnie St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4186 Lonnie St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $639/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erica Garcia Compass

    • /28

      Est $920,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      4173 Terry St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4173 Terry St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • $504/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Olson Compass

    • 4118 Chasin St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $854,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      4118 Chasin St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4118 Chasin St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca D'Amico Rebecca Holzmann

    • /28

      Est $878,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      4135 Chasin St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4135 Chasin St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $872,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melinda DiPerna Keller Williams Realty

    • 4137 Teresa St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $893,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      4137 Teresa St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4137 Teresa St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Moore HomeSmart Realty West

    • /25

      Est $969,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      4166 Kimberly Ln, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4166 Kimberly Ln, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anastasia Colwell-Olsen Compass

    • 4101 Chasin St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $1,123,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      4101 Chasin St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4101 Chasin St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,154,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Farhad Omar Hashimi Capital Property Brokers

    • 4112 Galbar St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $902,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      4112 Galbar St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4112 Galbar St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

• 4126 Galbar St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $768,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      4126 Galbar St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4126 Galbar St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Phil Johnson John Tappan, Broker

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      2802 College Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1972
      2802 College Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,349,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donald Appleberry Epique Realty

    • 4130 Waring Rd, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Not Listed For Sale

      4130 Waring Rd, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 30,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4130 Waring Rd, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • $378/SF
      • 529 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,450,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Leeson Marcus & Millichap RE Invest

    • /30

      Est $1,060,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      4154 Summerview Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4154 Summerview Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $897,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ben Braksick Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    • /30

      Est $1,067,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      4170 Summerview Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4170 Summerview Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Markee Lashley Redfin Corporation

    • /51

      Est $1,049,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      4177 Summerview Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4177 Summerview Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Dec 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Said Eshaghi eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 4086 Marvin St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $737,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      4086 Marvin St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4086 Marvin St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ELLIE DOMINGUEZ Coast to Coast Real Estate Inv

    • /27

      Est $785,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      4119 Jonathon St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4119 Jonathon St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $666,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jackson Campbell Keller Williams Realty

    • 3028 Linda Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $823,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      3028 Linda Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3028 Linda Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Blake Cory eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $673,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      4204 Thomas St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4204 Thomas St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $561,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ben Braksick Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    • 4209 Marvin St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $749,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      4209 Marvin St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4209 Marvin St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $645/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Schoor socalhomeshop Inc.

    • 4166 Jonathon St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $739,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      4166 Jonathon St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4166 Jonathon St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matt Bradford Custom Property Brokers

    • 4187 Lonnie St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $751,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      4187 Lonnie St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4187 Lonnie St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $649/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rand Fleischman Full Commitment Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $923,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      2548 Marjo Ct, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2548 Marjo Ct, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mirna Orellana Renovation Realty

    • 4128 Chasin St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $874,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      4128 Chasin St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4128 Chasin St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Podwell eXp Realty of Southern CA

    • 2764 College Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $621,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      2764 College Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2764 College Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Lare Kalnesa, Inc

    • 4181 Galbar St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $803,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      4181 Galbar St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4181 Galbar St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,800
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Cannon Bressi Realty

    • 4109 Alana Cir, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $880,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      4109 Alana Cir, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4109 Alana Cir, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Tanner Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4186 Galbar Place, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $916,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      4186 Galbar Place, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4186 Galbar Place, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MARTIN CEJA ANDRADE REAL BROKER

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home